ALTERNATOR AUDI A4 1.6

639,00 

120 A

Brak w magazynie



SKU: A0573S Kategoria:

BOSCH 0124515024
BOSCH 0124515027
BOSCH 0124515030
BOSCH 0124515034
BOSCH 0124515058
BOSCH 0986044310
DELCO DRB4310
MAGNETI MARELLI 063731664010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390443100
VAG 038903018F
VAG 038903018FX
VAG 06B903016F
VAG 06B903016G
VALEO 2542295
VALEO 2542295A
VALEO 2542295B
VALEO 437176
VALEO SG12B018

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0124515024<br/> BOSCH 0124515027<br/> BOSCH 0124515030<br/> BOSCH 0124515034<br/> BOSCH 0124515058<br/> BOSCH 0986044310<br/> DELCO DRB4310<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063731664010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390443100<br/> VAG 038903018F<br/> VAG 038903018FX<br/> VAG 06B903016F<br/> VAG 06B903016G<br/> VALEO 2542295<br/> VALEO 2542295A<br/> VALEO 2542295B<br/> VALEO 437176<br/> VALEO SG12B018<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0573S-238926.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0573S-98948.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0573S-98949.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0573S-98950.jpg

Rippenanzahl

5

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129047445

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A0573S AS

NumerRef

0124515024,0124515027,0124515030,0124515034,0124515058,0986044310,DRB4310,063731664010,944390443100,038903018F,038903018FX,06B903016F,06B903016G,2542295,2542295A,2542295B,437176,SG12B018

Natężenie

120 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

5 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

120 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0124515034, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
AUDI A4 1.6 [AHL] 1996 - 1999
AUDI A4 1.6 [ALZ] 2000
AUDI A4 1.6 [ALZ] 2000 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.6 [ANA] 1998 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.6 [ARM] 1998 - 1999
AUDI A4 1.8 [ADR] 1994 - 1999
AUDI A4 1.8 [AFY] 1995 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 [AFY] 1995 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.8 [APT] 1999
AUDI A4 1.8 [APT] 1999 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 [ARG] 1998 - 1999
AUDI A4 1.8 [ARG] 1998 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 [AVV] 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 [AVV] 2000 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Quattro [ADR] 1994 - 1999
AUDI A4 1.8 Quattro [AFY] 1995 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 Quattro [AFY] 1995 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Quattro [APT] 1999 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 Quattro [APT] 1999 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Quattro [ARG] 1998 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 Quattro [ARG] 1999 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 T [AJL] 1997 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 T [AJL] 1997 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.8 T [ANB] 1999 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 T [APU] 1998 - 1999
AUDI A4 1.8 T [ARK] 1998 - 1999
AUDI A4 1.8 T [AWT] 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 T Quattro [AJL] 1997 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 T Quattro [AJL] 1997 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.8 T Quattro [ANB] 1999 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 T Quattro [APU] 1999 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 T Quattro [APU] 1999 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.8 T Quattro [ARK] 1998
AUDI A4 1.8 T Quattro [ARK] 1998 - 1999
AUDI A4 1.8 T Quattro [AWT] 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 T Quattro [AWT] 2000 - 2001
AUDI A6 1.8 [AEB] 1997 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 [AFY] 1998 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 [AJP] 1997 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 [ANB] 1997 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 [ANQ] 1997 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 [APU] 1997 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 [AQE] 1997 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 [ARH] 1997 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 [ARK] 1997 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 T [AEB] 1997 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 T [AJL] 1997 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 T [AJL] 1999 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 T [ANB] 1999 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 T [APU] 1998 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 T [ARK] 1999 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 T [AWL] 1999 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 T [AWT] 2000 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 T Quattro [AEB] 1997 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 T Quattro [AJL] 1997 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 T Quattro [ANB] 1997 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 T Quattro [APU] 1997 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.8 T Quattro [ARK] 1997 - 2005
SKODA Superb 1.8 T 20V [AWT] 2001 - 2023
SKODA Superb 2.0 [AZM] 2001 - 2023
VW Passat 1.6 [AHL] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.6 [AHL] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.6 [ALZ] 2000 - 2005
VW Passat 1.6 [ANA] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.6 [ARM] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.6 [ARM] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 [ADR] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 [ADR] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 [APT] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 [APT] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 [ARG] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 [ARG] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 Syncro 4 Motion [ADR] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 Syncro 4 Motion [ADR] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 Syncro 4 Motion [APT] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 Syncro 4 Motion [APT] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 Syncro 4 Motion [ARG] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 Syncro 4 Motion [ARG] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 T [AEB] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 T [AEB] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 T [ANB] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 T [ANB] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 T [APU] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 T [APU] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 T [AWM] 2001 - 2005
VW Passat 1.8 T 20V [AWT] 2000 - 2005
VW Passat 2.0 [AZM] 2000 - 2005
VW Passat 2.0 4 Motion [AZM] 2000 - 2005
VW Passat 2.3 V5 [AZX] 2000 - 2005
VW Passat 2.3 V5 4 Motion [AZX] 2000 - 2005
VW Passat 2.3 VR5 [AGZ] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 2.3 VR5 [AGZ] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 2.3 VR5 [AZX] 2000 - 2005
VW Passat 2.3 VR5 4 Motion [AZX] 2000 - 2005
VW Passat 2.3 VR5 Syncro 4 Motion [AGZ] 1997 - 2000