ALTERNATOR MERCEDES BENZ 200 E 2.0

622,00 

90 A

1 w magazynie



SKU: A0718S Kategoria:

BOSCH 0123335002
DELCO DRA8160
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203004
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1004
ISKRA / LETRIKA MG594
MAHLE MG594
MERCEDES 101544602
MERCEDES 101545502
MERCEDES 101549902
MERCEDES 91540102
MERCEDES 91540202
MERCEDES 91545902
MERCEDES A0091540102
MERCEDES A0091540202
MERCEDES A0091545902
MERCEDES A0101544602
MERCEDES A0101545502
MERCEDES A0101549902
VALEO 2541776
VALEO 2541776B
VALEO 2541839
VALEO 2541839A
VALEO 2541911
VALEO 2541920
VALEO 2541920B
VALEO 2541960
VALEO 2541992
VALEO 436667
VALEO 437125
VALEO 439095
VALEO 439244
VALEO A13VI100
VALEO A13VI135
VALEO A13VI170
VALEO A13VI176
VALEO A13VI198
VALEO A13VI220

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0123335002<br/> DELCO DRA8160<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203004<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1004<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA MG594<br/> MAHLE MG594<br/> MERCEDES 101544602<br/> MERCEDES 101545502<br/> MERCEDES 101549902<br/> MERCEDES 91540102<br/> MERCEDES 91540202<br/> MERCEDES 91545902<br/> MERCEDES A0091540102<br/> MERCEDES A0091540202<br/> MERCEDES A0091545902<br/> MERCEDES A0101544602<br/> MERCEDES A0101545502<br/> MERCEDES A0101549902<br/> VALEO 2541776<br/> VALEO 2541776B<br/> VALEO 2541839<br/> VALEO 2541839A<br/> VALEO 2541911<br/> VALEO 2541920<br/> VALEO 2541920B<br/> VALEO 2541960<br/> VALEO 2541992<br/> VALEO 436667<br/> VALEO 437125<br/> VALEO 439095<br/> VALEO 439244<br/> VALEO A13VI100<br/> VALEO A13VI135<br/> VALEO A13VI170<br/> VALEO A13VI176<br/> VALEO A13VI198<br/> VALEO A13VI220<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0718S-171205.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0718S-171206.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0718S-171207.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0718S-171208.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129109372

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A0718S AS

NumerRef

0123335002,DRA8160,11203004,IA1004,MG594,MG594,101544602,101545502,101549902,91540102,91540202,91545902,A0091540102,A0091540202,A0091545902,A0101544602,A0101545502,A0101549902,2541776,2541776B,2541839,2541839A,2541911,2541920,2541920B,2541960,2541992,436667,437125,439095,439244,A13VI100,A13VI135,A13VI170,A13VI176,A13VI198,A13VI220

Natężenie

90 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

90 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0124325226, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
MERCEDES BENZ 200 E 2.0 [M111.940] 1986 - 1993
MERCEDES BENZ 220 CE 2.2 [M111.960] 1992 - 1993
MERCEDES BENZ 220 E 2.2 [M111.960] 1992 - 1993
MERCEDES BENZ 280 E 2.8 [M104.942] 1960 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ 280 TE 2.8 [M104.942] 1992 - 1993
MERCEDES BENZ 300 CE 3.2 1993
MERCEDES BENZ 300 E 2.8 1993
MERCEDES BENZ 300 E 3.2 1993
MERCEDES BENZ 300 TE 3.2 1993
MERCEDES BENZ 320 CE 3.2 [M104.992] 1992 - 1993
MERCEDES BENZ 320 E 3.2 [M104.992] 1992 - 1993
MERCEDES BENZ C 180 1.8 [M111.920] 1996 - 2000
MERCEDES BENZ C 180 1.8 [M111.920] 2019 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ C 180 1.8 [M111.921] 1994 - 2000
MERCEDES BENZ C 180 1.8 [M111.921] 1996 - 2000
MERCEDES BENZ C 180 1.8 [M111.921] 2019 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ C 200 2.0 [M111.941] 1994 - 2000
MERCEDES BENZ C 200 2.0 [M111.941] 1996 - 2001
MERCEDES BENZ C 200 2.0 [M111.945] 1994 - 2000
MERCEDES BENZ C 200 2.0 [M111.945] 1996 - 2001
MERCEDES BENZ C 200 2.0 D [OM604.915] 1996 - 2000
MERCEDES BENZ C 220 2.2 1994 - 1996
MERCEDES BENZ C 220 2.2 [M111.961] 2019 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ C 230 2.3 1997
MERCEDES BENZ C 230 2.3 [111.974] 1998
MERCEDES BENZ C 230 2.3 [M111.974] 1996 - 1997
MERCEDES BENZ C 230 2.3 [M111.974] 1996 - 1998
MERCEDES BENZ C 230 2.3 Super [111.975] 1999
MERCEDES BENZ C 230 2.3 Super [111.975] 2000
MERCEDES BENZ C 280 2.8 1994 - 1997
MERCEDES BENZ C 280 2.8 [M104.941] 2019 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ C 36 3.6 AMG 1995 - 1997
MERCEDES BENZ C 36 3.6 AMG [M104.941] 1994 - 2000
MERCEDES BENZ CLK 200 2.0 [M111.941] 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES BENZ CLK 200 2.0 [M111.945] 1997 - 2002
MERCEDES BENZ CLK 200 2.0 16V [M111.941] 1998 - 2002
MERCEDES BENZ CLK 200 2.0 16V [M111.945] 1998 - 2002
MERCEDES BENZ E 200 2.0 [M111.940] 1960 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ E 200 2.0 [M111.940] 1992 - 1993
MERCEDES BENZ E 200 2.0 [M111.940] 1993 - 1995
MERCEDES BENZ E 200 2.0 [M111.942] 1995 - 2000
MERCEDES BENZ E 200 2.0 [M111.942] 1996 - 2000
MERCEDES BENZ E 220 2.2 [M111.960] 1960 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ E 230 2.3 [M111.970] 1995 - 1997
MERCEDES BENZ E 230 2.3 [M111.970] 1996 - 1997
MERCEDES BENZ E 280 2.8 [M104.942] 1960 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ E 280 E 2.8 [M104.945] 1996 - 1997
MERCEDES BENZ E 300 3.0 4-Matic [M103.985] 1960 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ E 300 D 3.0 1995 - 1997
MERCEDES BENZ E 300 TE-24 3.0 AMG [M104.980] 1993 - 1996
MERCEDES BENZ E 320 3.2 1994 - 1997
MERCEDES BENZ E 320 3.2 [M104.992] 1960 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ E 320 3.2 [M104.992] 1992 - 1993
MERCEDES BENZ E 320 3.2 [M104.995] 1993 - 1998
MERCEDES BENZ E 320 3.2 [M104.995] 1995 - 1997
MERCEDES BENZ E 36 3.6 AMG [M104.992] 1993 - 1995
MERCEDES BENZ E 36 3.6 AMG [M104.992] 1994 - 1996
MERCEDES BENZ E 36 3.6 AMG [M104.992] 1994 - 1997
MERCEDES BENZ E 36 3.6 AMG [M104.992] 1994 - 1998
MERCEDES BENZ G 320 3.2 [M104.996] 1994 - 1997
MERCEDES BENZ G 36 3.6 AMG [M104.996] 1995 - 2023
MERCEDES BENZ ML 230 2.3 [M111.977] 1998 - 2005
MERCEDES BENZ SLK 200 2.0 [M111.946] 1996 - 2000