ALTERNATOR ALFA ROMEO 145 1.4 i.e.

593,00 

80 A

1 w magazynie



SKU: A0756S Kategoria:

BOSCH 0123310028
DELCO DB1520
DELCO DRB0410
FIAT 60508395
FIAT 60588395
FIAT 60613073
FIAT 60627810
FIAT 60875901
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203010
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK5311
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1008
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356575010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390404100
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR5154
MAGNETI MARELLI MRA40410
MAHLE 72735047
MAHLE MG48

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0123310028<br/> DELCO DB1520<br/> DELCO DRB0410<br/> FIAT 60508395<br/> FIAT 60588395<br/> FIAT 60613073<br/> FIAT 60627810<br/> FIAT 60875901<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203010<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK5311<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1008<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943356575010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390404100<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MAR5154<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MRA40410<br/> MAHLE 72735047<br/> MAHLE MG48<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0756S-179921.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0756S-179922.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0756S-179923.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0756S-179924.jpg

Rippenanzahl

5

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129120094

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A0756S AS

NumerRef

0123310028,DB1520,DRB0410,60508395,60588395,60613073,60627810,60875901,11203010,AAK5311,IA1008,943356575010,944390404100,MAR5154,MRA40410,72735047,MG48

Natężenie

80 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

5 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

80 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0123310004, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
ALFA ROMEO 145 1.4 i.e. [AR33501] 1994 - 1996
ALFA ROMEO 145 1.6 i.e. [AR33201] 1994 - 1996
ALFA ROMEO 145 1.7 i.e. 16V [AR33401] 1994 - 1996
ALFA ROMEO 146 1.4 i.e. [AR33501] 1994 - 1996
ALFA ROMEO 146 1.6 i.e. [AR33201] 1994 - 1996
ALFA ROMEO 146 1.7 i.e. 16V [AR33401] 1994 - 1996