A6256(DENSO) AS

1089,00 

100 A

1 w magazynie



SKU: A6256(DENSO) Kategoria:

BOSCH 0124225002
BOSCH 0124225024
BOSCH 0124225046
BOSCH 0124225050
BOSCH 0124415002
BOSCH 0124415028
BOSCH 0124425022
BOSCH 0124425025
BOSCH 0986042740
BOSCH 0986047290
BOSCH 0986047310
BOSCH 0986047573
DELCO 10479225
DELCO 225
DELCO 3493225
DELCO 3493459
DELCO 459
DELCO DRA3903
DELCO DRA3903N
DENSO 1012100850
DENSO DAN1341
FIAT 913360
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11209441
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK5723
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9426
MAHLE MG451
OPEL 10480225
OPEL 1204123
OPEL 13156051
OPEL 24463063
OPEL 55556070
OPEL 55556071
OPEL 6204073
OPEL 6204076
OPEL 6204098
OPEL 6204138
OPEL 6204155
OPEL 6204192
OPEL 6204204
OPEL 6204206
OPEL 6204209
OPEL 6204214
OPEL 6204215
OPEL 6204238
OPEL 6204240
OPEL 6204243
OPEL 90561970
OPEL 90561971
OPEL 9117851
OPEL 9117931

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0124225002<br/> BOSCH 0124225024<br/> BOSCH 0124225046<br/> BOSCH 0124225050<br/> BOSCH 0124415002<br/> BOSCH 0124415028<br/> BOSCH 0124425022<br/> BOSCH 0124425025<br/> BOSCH 0986042740<br/> BOSCH 0986047290<br/> BOSCH 0986047310<br/> BOSCH 0986047573<br/> DELCO 10479225<br/> DELCO 225<br/> DELCO 3493225<br/> DELCO 3493459<br/> DELCO 459<br/> DELCO DRA3903<br/> DELCO DRA3903N<br/> DENSO 1012100850<br/> DENSO DAN1341<br/> FIAT 913360<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11209441<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK5723<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9426<br/> MAHLE MG451<br/> OPEL 10480225<br/> OPEL 1204123<br/> OPEL 13156051<br/> OPEL 24463063<br/> OPEL 55556070<br/> OPEL 55556071<br/> OPEL 6204073<br/> OPEL 6204076<br/> OPEL 6204098<br/> OPEL 6204138<br/> OPEL 6204155<br/> OPEL 6204192<br/> OPEL 6204204<br/> OPEL 6204206<br/> OPEL 6204209<br/> OPEL 6204214<br/> OPEL 6204215<br/> OPEL 6204238<br/> OPEL 6204240<br/> OPEL 6204243<br/> OPEL 90561970<br/> OPEL 90561971<br/> OPEL 9117851<br/> OPEL 9117931<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6256(DENSO)-239059.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6256(DENSO)-83374.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6256(DENSO)-83375.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6256(DENSO)-83376.jpg

Rippenanzahl

5

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129011026

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A6256(DENSO) AS

NumerRef

0124225002,0124225024,0124225046,0124225050,0124415002,0124415028,0124425022,0124425025,0986042740,0986047290,0986047310,0986047573,10479225,225,3493225,3493459,459,DRA3903,DRA3903N,1012100850,DAN1341,913360,11209441,AAK5723,IA9426,MG451,10480225,1204123,13156051,24463063,55556070,55556071,6204073,6204076,6204098,6204138,6204155,6204192,6204204,6204206,6204209,6204214,6204215,6204238,6204240,6204243,90561970,90561971,9117851,9117931

Natężenie

100 A

Rippenanzahl-spacja

5 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

100 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DENSO <br>

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

DENSO

Producent

DENSO

Marka Model Engine Rok
OPEL Astra G 1.4 16V [X14XE] 1998 - 2005
OPEL Astra G 1.4 16V [Z14XE] 1998 - 2006
OPEL Astra G 1.6 [X16SZR] 1998 - 2005
OPEL Astra G 1.6 16V [Z16XE] 1998 - 2005
OPEL Astra G 1.6 CNG [Z16YNG] 2003 - 2004
OPEL Astra G 1.8 16V [X18XE1] 1998 - 2005
OPEL Astra G 2.0 16V [X20XEV] 1998 - 2006
OPEL Astra G 2.0 16V OPC [X20XER] 1999 - 2002
OPEL Astra G 2.0 16V Turbo [Z20LET] 2000 - 2005
OPEL Astra G 2.0 OPC [Z20LET] 2002 - 2005
OPEL Astra H 1.8 [Z18XE] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Combo 1.6 [Z16SE] 2001 - 2023
OPEL Corsa C 1.4 [Z14XE] 2000 - 2009
OPEL Corsa C 1.8 [Z14XE] 2000 - 2009
OPEL Meriva 1.6 [Z16SE] 2003 - 2010
OPEL Meriva 1.6 16V [Z16XE] 2003 - 2006
OPEL Meriva 1.8 [Z18XE] 2003 - 2010
OPEL Signum 1.8 [Z18XE] 2003 - 2023
OPEL Speedster 2.0 Turbo [Z20LET] 2003 - 2023
OPEL Tigra 1.8 [Z18XE] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.6 [Z16XE] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.6 16V [Z16XE] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.8 [Z18XEL] 2002 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.8 16V [Z18XE] 2002 - 2023
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 16V [X16XEL] 1999 - 2005
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 16V [Z16XE] 1999 - 2005
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 CNG [Z16YNG] 2001 - 2005
OPEL Zafira A 1.8 16V [X18XE1] 1999 - 2005
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 OPC [Z20LER] 2001 - 2005
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 OPC [Z20LET] 2001 - 2005
OPEL Zafira B 1.6 CNG [Z16YNG] 2006 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra G 1998 - 2006
VAUXHALL Astra H 2004 - 2010
VAUXHALL Combo C 2001 - 2012
VAUXHALL Corsa C 2000 - 2006
VAUXHALL Meriva A 2003 - 2010
VAUXHALL Signum 2002 - 2008
VAUXHALL Speedster 2000 - 2006
VAUXHALL Tigra 2004 - 2009
VAUXHALL Vectra C 2000 - 2008
VAUXHALL Zafira A 1998 - 2005
VAUXHALL Zafira B 2005 - 2023