A6258(DENSO) AS

790,00 

90 A

Brak w magazynie



SKU: A6258(DENSO) Kategoria:

BOSCH 0124325060
BOSCH 0124325148
BOSCH 0986049610
DELCO DA5316
DELCO DRA4206
DELCO RAA15317
DENSO 1012101500
DENSO 1012101530
DENSO DAN520
FIAT 46554408
FIAT 46763533
FIAT 46774430
FIAT 51859052
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321819010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321826010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321497
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321501
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321804
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321805
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321806
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321819
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321826
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390901680
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390903340
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN1110
MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90168
VALEO 437635

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0124325060<br/> BOSCH 0124325148<br/> BOSCH 0986049610<br/> DELCO DA5316<br/> DELCO DRA4206<br/> DELCO RAA15317<br/> DENSO 1012101500<br/> DENSO 1012101530<br/> DENSO DAN520<br/> FIAT 46554408<br/> FIAT 46763533<br/> FIAT 46774430<br/> FIAT 51859052<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063321819010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063321826010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321497<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321501<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321804<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321805<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321806<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321819<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321826<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390901680<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390903340<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MAN1110<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90168<br/> VALEO 437635<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6258(DENSO)-239059.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6258(DENSO)-82687.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6258(DENSO)-82688.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6258(DENSO)-82689.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129011040

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A6258(DENSO) AS

NumerRef

0124325060,0124325148,0986049610,DA5316,DRA4206,RAA15317,1012101500,1012101530,DAN520,46554408,46763533,46774430,51859052,063321819010,063321826010,63321497,63321501,63321804,63321805,63321806,63321819,63321826,944390901680,944390903340,MAN1110,MRA90168,437635

Natężenie

90 A

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

90 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DENSO <br>

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

DENSO

Producent

DENSO

Marka Model Engine Rok
FIAT Doblo 1.9 Diesel [223A6.000] 2001 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.9 JTD [182B9.000] 2001 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.9 JTD [223A7.000] 2003 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.9 JTD [223B1.000] 2003 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.9 JTD [223B2.000] 2001 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.9 Multijet [186A9.000] 2005 - 2023
FIAT Doblo 1.9 Multijet Cargo [186A9.000] 2006 - 2023
FIAT Multipla 1.9 JTD [182B4.000] 1999 - 2010
FIAT Multipla 1.9 JTD [186A9.000] 2002 - 2010
FIAT Palio 1.9 Diesel [223A6.000] 2000 - 2023
FIAT Palio 1.9 Diesel [223A6.000] 2001 - 2023
FIAT Palio 1.9 JTD EL [188A2.000] 2001 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.9 Diesel [188A3.000] 1999 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.9 Diesel [188A3.000] 2000 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.9 JTD [188A2.000] 1999 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.9 JTD [188A7.000] 2001 - 2023
FIAT Siena 1.9 Diesel [223A6.000] 2000 - 2023
FIAT Stilo 1.9 Diesel [192B5.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Stilo 1.9 JTD [192A1.000] 2003 - 2023
FIAT Stilo 1.9 JTD [192B5.000] 2004 - 2023
FIAT Stilo 1.9 JTD [937A7.000] 2001 - 2023
FIAT Stilo 1.9 JTD [937A7.000] 2003 - 2023
FIAT Stilo 1.9 Multijet [192A8.000] 2005 - 2023
FIAT Stilo 1.9 Multijet [192A9.000] 2005 - 2023
FIAT Strada 1.9 Diesel [223A6.000] 2000 - 2023
FIAT Strada 1.9 JTD [188A2.000] 2003 - 2023