Alternator OPEL Agila 1.0

571,00 

70 A

8 w magazynie



SKU: A6268S Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986083580
DELCO DRA0484
DELCO DRA0484X
DENSO 1012100940
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377496
OPEL 1202438
OPEL 13222929
OPEL 6204256
OPEL 95519874

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986083580<br/> DELCO DRA0484<br/> DELCO DRA0484X<br/> DENSO 1012100940<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63377496<br/> OPEL 1202438<br/> OPEL 13222929<br/> OPEL 6204256<br/> OPEL 95519874<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6268S-209835.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6268S-209836.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6268S-209837.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6268S-209838.jpg

Rippenanzahl

5

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129153870

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A6268S

NumerRef

0986083580,DRA0484,DRA0484X,1012100940,63377496,1202438,13222929,6204256,95519874

Natężenie

70 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

5 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

70 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DENSO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

DAN1055, DENSO

Marka Model Engine Rok
OPEL Agila 1.0 [Z10XEP] 2003 - 2007
OPEL Agila 1.0 12V [Z10XE] 2000 - 2007
OPEL Agila 1.2 16V [Z12XE] 2000 - 2007
OPEL Agila 1.2 16V Twinport [Z12XEP] 2004 - 2007
OPEL Astra 1.2 [Z12XEP] 2005 - 2010
OPEL Astra 1.4 [Z14XEL] 2004
OPEL Astra 1.4 [Z14XEL] 2004 - 2010
OPEL Astra 1.4 [Z14XEP] 2004 - 2010
OPEL Astra 1.4 [Z14XEP] 2007 - 2010
OPEL Astra 1.4 [Z14XEP] 2009 - 2023
OPEL Astra 1.4 EcoTec [Z14XEP] 2004 - 2012
OPEL Astra 1.4 GTC [Z14XEL] 2005 - 2010
OPEL Astra 1.4 GTC [Z14XEP] 2005 - 2010
OPEL Astra 1.4 LPG [Z14XEP] 2009 - 2010
OPEL Astra 1.4 TwinTop [Z14XEP] 2005 - 2010
OPEL Corsa 1.0 [Z10XEP] 2003 - 2009
OPEL Corsa 1.0 [Z10XE] 2000 - 2003
OPEL Corsa 1.2 [A12XEL] 2009 - 2014
OPEL Corsa 1.2 [A12XEL] 2010 - 2014
OPEL Corsa 1.2 [A12XER] 2009 - 2014
OPEL Corsa 1.2 [A12XER] 2010 - 2014
OPEL Corsa 1.2 [Z12XEP] 2005 - 2006
OPEL Corsa 1.2 [Z12XEP] 2006 - 2014
OPEL Corsa 1.2 [Z12XE] 2000 - 2009
OPEL Corsa 1.2 16V [Z12XE] 2000 - 2003
OPEL Corsa 1.2 LPG [A12XER] 2011 - 2014
OPEL Corsa 1.2 LPG [Z12XEP] 2006 - 2014
OPEL Corsa 1.2 LPG [Z12XEP] 2009 - 2011
OPEL Corsa 1.2 Twinport [Z12XEP] 2004 - 2009
OPEL Corsa 1.4 [A14XEL] 2009 - 2014
OPEL Corsa 1.4 [A14XER] 2009 - 2014
OPEL Corsa 1.4 [Z14XEP] 2003 - 2012
OPEL Corsa 1.4 [Z14XEP] 2006 - 2014
OPEL Corsa 1.4 LPG [Z14XEP] 2006 - 2011
OPEL Corsa 1.4 Twinport [Z14XEP] 2003 - 2009
OPEL Meriva 1.4 16V Twinport [Z14XEP] 2004 - 2010
OPEL Meriva 1.4 16V Twinport LPG [Z14XEP] 2004 - 2010
OPEL Tigra 1.4 TwinTop [Z14XEP] 2004 - 2010
TOYOTA RAV4 2.0 4WD [3S-FE] 1997 - 2000