A9149(LETRIKA) AS

1104,00 

95 A

6 w magazynie



SKU: A9149(LETRIKA) Kategoria:

BOSCH 0120484001
BOSCH 0986041840
DELCO DRB1840
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203331
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1312
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1811
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK4320
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1081
IVECO 1177063
IVECO 1178607
IVECO 42498275
IVECO 42522743
JOHN DEERE AL3846201
JOHN DEERE AZ3846201
KHD 01178607
KHD 01182173
KHD 01182961
KHD 01183455
KHD 01183844
KHD 04191523
KHD 1183630
MAHLE MG314
VALEO 434017

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0120484001<br/> BOSCH 0986041840<br/> DELCO DRB1840<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203331<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1312<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1811<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK4320<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1081<br/> IVECO 1177063<br/> IVECO 1178607<br/> IVECO 42498275<br/> IVECO 42522743<br/> JOHN DEERE AL3846201<br/> JOHN DEERE AZ3846201<br/> KHD 01178607<br/> KHD 01182173<br/> KHD 01182961<br/> KHD 01183455<br/> KHD 01183844<br/> KHD 04191523<br/> KHD 1183630<br/> MAHLE MG314<br/> VALEO 434017<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9149(LETRIKA)-239057.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9149(LETRIKA)-252805.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9149(LETRIKA)-252806.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9149(LETRIKA)-252807.jpg

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

NumerRef

0120484001,0986041840,DRB1840,11203331,AAK1312,AAK1811,AAK4320,IA1081,1177063,1178607,42498275,42522743,AL3846201,AZ3846201,01178607,01182173,01182961,01183455,01183844,04191523,1183630,MG314,434017

EAN

5902129008682

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A9149(LETRIKA) AS

Natężenie

95 A

KOŁO PASOWE

N/A

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

N/A <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

95 A <br>

Typ-spacja

ROLNICZY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

ISKRA / LETRIKA <br>

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

ISKRA / LETRIKA

Producent

LETRIKA

Marka Model Engine Rok
ATLAS COPCO Compressors XAS 66 [P3M] 1960 - 2023
ATLAS COPCO Compressors XAS 67 [P3M] 1960 - 2023
ATLAS COPCO Compressors XAS 67 DdG [D2011] 1960 - 2023
ATLAS COPCO Compressors XAS 67Dd [D2011] 1960 - 2023
BOBCAT TL470 HF 1960 - 2023
BOMAG BW 151 AD-4 3.6 [BF2011] 1960 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR DX 6.31 6.0 Diesel [BF6L913] 1990 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR DX 6.50 6.1 Diesel [BF6L913] 1986 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR DX 7.10 6.1 Diesel [BF6L913] 1986 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR Intrac 6.30 6.0 TD [BF6L913] 1989 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR Intrac 6.60 6.0 TD [BF6L913] 1988 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR M 2385 5.7 Diesel [F6L912] 1982 - 2023
FAHR M 1320 6.1 [F6L913] 1980 - 1987
FAHR M 2480 5.7 [F6L912] 1979 - 1987
FAHR M 2580 6.1 [F6L913] 1979 - 1987
IVECO 110 13A..6.1 [BF6L913T] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 110-13A..6.1 [F6L913] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 110-16A..6.1 [BF6L913] 1983 - 1991
IVECO 130-13A..6.1 [BF6L913T] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 13013A..6.1 [F6L913] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 13016A..6.1 [BF6L913] 1983 - 1991
IVECO 75/80 -9A..4.1 [F4L913] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 80 16A..6.1 [BF6L913] 1983 - 1991
IVECO 80/90-13A..6.1 [BF6L913T] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 80/90-13A..6.1 [F6L913] 1983 - 1986
IVECO 90 9A.. 4.1 [F4L913] 1983 - 1986
IVECO MK 110-13 6.1 [BF6L913T] 1983 - 1985
IVECO MK 110-13 6.1 [BF6L913T] 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 110-13 6.1 [F6L913] 1983 - 1985
IVECO MK 110-13 6.1 [F6L913] 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 110-16 6.1 [BF6L913T] 1983 - 1985
IVECO MK 110-16 6.1 [BF6L913] 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 110-16 6.1 [F6L913] 1983 - 1985
IVECO MK 130-13 6.1 [BF6L913T] 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 130-13 6.1 [F6L913] 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 130-16 6.1 [BF6L913] 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 75-9 4.1 [BF4L913T] 1983 - 1989
IVECO MK 75-9 4.1 [F4L913] 1983 - 1985
IVECO MK 75-9 4.1 [F4L913] 1983 - 1989
IVECO MK 80-13 6.1 [BF6L913T] 1983 - 1989
IVECO MK 80-13 6.1 [BF6L913T] 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 80-13 6.1 [F6L913] 1983 - 1989
IVECO MK 80-13 6.1 [F6L913] 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 80-16 6.1 [BF6L913] 1983 - 1991
IVECO MK 80-16 6.1 [BF6L913] 1986 - 1989
IVECO MK 80-9 4.1 [F4L913] 1983 - 1986
IVECO MK 90-13 6.1 [BF6L913T] 1983 - 1991
KHD Engine 4.8 1960 - 2023
KRAMER 1150 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER 2506 2.3 [TD2009] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER 3307 4.0 [TCD2012] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER 380 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER 4009 4.0 [TCD2012] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER 4507 4.0 [TCD2012] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER 480 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER 580 3.6 [TCD2011] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER 680T 3.6 [TCD2011] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER 750 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER 780 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER 850 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER 880 4.0 [TCD2012] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER 950 3.6 [TCD2011] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER KL 27 T 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER KL 35 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER KL 35 T 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER KL 37 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER KL 43 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER KL 54 4.0 [TCD2012] 1960 - 2023
KRAMER KT 256 2.3 [TCD2009] 1960 - 2023
LIEBHERR L506 Compact 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
LIEBHERR L507 Speeder 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
LIEBHERR L507 Stereo 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
LIEBHERR L508 Compact 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
LIEBHERR L509 Speeder 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
LIEBHERR L509 Stereo 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
LIEBHERR L510 Stereo 3.6 [D2011] 1960 - 2023
WACKER NEUSON 14504 4.0 [TCD2012] 1960 - 2023
WACKER NEUSON 9503 4.0 [TCD2012] 1960 - 2023
WACKER NEUSON WL 48 3.6 [TD2011] 1960 - 2023
WEIDEMANN 2070 CX80 3.6 [TD2011] 1960 - 2023
WEIDEMANN 2070 CX80 LP 3.6 [TD2011] 1960 - 2023
WEIDEMANN 2070 CX80 LP T 3.6 [TD2011] 1960 - 2023
WEIDEMANN 2070 CX80 T 3.6 [TD2011] 1960 - 2023
WEIDEMANN 3070 CX60 3.6 [TD2011] 1960 - 2023
WEIDEMANN 3070 CX60 LP 3.6 [TD2011] 1960 - 2023
WEIDEMANN 3070 CX60 LP T 3.6 [TD2011] 1960 - 2023
WEIDEMANN 3070 CX60 T 3.6 [TD2011] 1960 - 2023
WEIDEMANN 3070 CX80 3.6 [TD2011] 1960 - 2023
WEIDEMANN 3070 CX80 LP 3.6 [TD2011] 1960 - 2023
WEIDEMANN 3070 CX80 LP T 3.6 [TD2011] 1960 - 2023
WEIDEMANN 3070 CX80 T 3.6 [TD2011] 1960 - 2023
WEIDEMANN 4070 CX80 3.6 [TD2011] 1960 - 2023
WEIDEMANN 4070 CX80 LP 3.6 [TD2011] 1960 - 2023
WEIDEMANN 4070 CX80 T 3.6 [TD2011] 1960 - 2023