ALTERNATOR RENAULT V.I. Various Models

2033,00 

155 A

10 w magazynie



SKU: A9247S Kategoria:

CUMMINS 3282516
CUMMINS 4834604
CUMMINS 4934604
CUMMINS 5253001
RENAULT 5001826638
RENAULT 5010257061

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

CUMMINS 3282516<br/> CUMMINS 4834604<br/> CUMMINS 4934604<br/> CUMMINS 5253001<br/> RENAULT 5001826638<br/> RENAULT 5010257061<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9247S-102938.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9247S-102939.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9247S-102940.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A9247S-102941.jpg

Napięcie

24 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

NumerRef

3282516,4834604,4934604,5253001,5001826638,5010257061

EAN

5902129047285

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A9247S AS

Natężenie

155 A

Typ samochodu

Niezdefiniowany

KOŁO PASOWE

N/A

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

N/A <br>

Spannung-spacja

24 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

155 A <br>

Typ-spacja

CIĘŻAROWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

PRESTOLITE <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

1277A740, PRESTOLITE

Marka Model Engine Rok
RENAULT V.I. Various Models 1960 - 2023