ALTERNATOR 12v ZASTAVA SEAT MARBELLA

443,00 

45 A

9 w magazynie



SKU: A4081 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986032340
BOSCH 0986032341
BOSCH 9120144228
BOSCH 9120144229
BOSCH 9120144240
BOSCH 9120144241
DELCO DRA2341
DELCO DRA2341N
DENSO DAN608
DENSO DAN645
FIAT 4451759
FIAT 4456152
FIAT 4458618
FIAT 46231655
FIAT 5947366
FIAT 5947376
FIAT 5973034
FIAT 5973035
FIAT 7546342
FIAT 7546343
FIAT 77110410
FIAT 77110411
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201093
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1128
MAGNETI MARELLI 063303001
MAGNETI MARELLI 63303001010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63303502
MAGNETI MARELLI 63303701
MAGNETI MARELLI 63303703
MAGNETI MARELLI 63306701
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307106
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307108
MAGNETI MARELLI 63308701
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320002
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321001
OE 123234RT
OE RNL3675
VALEO 436113
VALEO VA203

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

123234RT

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986032340<br/> BOSCH 0986032341<br/> BOSCH 9120144228<br/> BOSCH 9120144229<br/> BOSCH 9120144240<br/> BOSCH 9120144241<br/> DELCO DRA2341<br/> DELCO DRA2341N<br/> DENSO DAN608<br/> DENSO DAN645<br/> FIAT 4451759<br/> FIAT 4456152<br/> FIAT 4458618<br/> FIAT 46231655<br/> FIAT 5947366<br/> FIAT 5947376<br/> FIAT 5973034<br/> FIAT 5973035<br/> FIAT 7546342<br/> FIAT 7546343<br/> FIAT 77110410<br/> FIAT 77110411<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201093<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1128<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063303001<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63303001010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63303502<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63303701<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63303703<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63306701<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63307106<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63307108<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63308701<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63320002<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321001<br/> OE 123234RT<br/> OE RNL3675<br/> VALEO 436113<br/> VALEO VA203<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4081-141573.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4081-141574.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4081-141575.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4081-141576.jpg

Rippenanzahl

1

Generator-Ladestrom

45

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259436594

NazwaCZ

Alternátor 12v ZASTAVA SEAT MARBELLA

NumerRef

0986032340,0986032341,9120144228,9120144229,9120144240,9120144241,DRA2341,DRA2341N,DAN608,DAN645,4451759,4456152,4458618,46231655,5947366,5947376,5973034,5973035,7546342,7546343,77110410,77110411,11201093,AAK1128,063303001,63303001010,63303502,63303701,63303703,63306701,63307106,63307108,63308701,63320002,63321001,123234RT,RNL3675,436113,VA203

Natężenie

45 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

1 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

45 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

45 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

MAGNETI MARELLI <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

63303701, MAGNETI MARELLI

Marka Model Engine Rok
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9 Junior [A112A5.000] 1975 - 1985
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9 Junior [A112B2.000] 1975 - 1985
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 Abarth [A112A2.000] 1974 - 1984
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 E Elite LX 1960 - 1977
FIAT 238-Series 1.4 [131AZ000] 1978 - 1982
FIAT 238-Series 1.4 [131BZ0C0] 1980 - 1982
FIAT 238-Series 1.4 [131FZ] 1980 - 1982
FIAT Fiorino 0.9 [100GL.000] 1977 - 1981
FIAT Panda 0.8 [141B.000] 1986 - 1995
FIAT Panda 0.8 [M020BS..] 1981 - 1985
FIAT Panda 0.9 [100GL3.000] 1982 - 1985
FIAT Panda 0.9 [1170A1.046] 1992 - 1996
FIAT Panda 0.9 [146A.000] 1982 - 1985
FIAT Panda 1.0 [A112B1.054] 1982 - 1983
FIAT Panda 1.0 4x4 [A112B1.054] 1983 - 1985
FIAT Uno 0.9 ES [146A.000] 1983 - 1992
FIAT Uno 0.9 ES [146A.1000] 1983 - 1992
LANCIA A 112 1.0 Abarth [A112A.2000] 1978 - 1984
SEAT Fura 0.9 [09NCA] 1984 - 1986
SEAT Fura 0.9 [100GL7000] 1984 - 1986
SEAT Fura 0.9 [HB90] 1982 - 1986
SEAT Ibiza 0.9 [09NCA] 1990 - 1993
SEAT Ibiza 0.9 [146A000] 1984 - 1993
SEAT Marbella 0.8 [08NCA] 1986 - 1993
SEAT Marbella 0.9 [09NCA] 1987 - 1993
SEAT Marbella 0.9 [09NCB] 1987 - 1997
SEAT Panda 0.9 [100GL7000] 1980 - 1986
SEAT TeRa 0.9 [09NCA] 1987 - 1996
SEAT TeRa 0.9 [09NCB] 1990 - 1995
ZASTAVA Yugo 0.9 [9A] 1985 - 1992