ALTERNATOR a0477

426,00 

55 A

5 w magazynie



SKU: A0477 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0120489427
BOSCH 0120489428
BOSCH 0120489432
BOSCH 0120489433
BOSCH 0120489495
BOSCH 0120489496
BOSCH 0986034550
DELCO DRA4550
DELCO REMY DRA4550
INDEKS ALT10174
INDEKS EAA211923
INDEKS EAA251229
INDEKS MAHMG401
INDEKS MG401
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201611
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK3510
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA0611
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356676010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944356676010
MAHLE MG401
OE RNL3651
VALEO 2940300
VALEO 2940300A

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

RNL3651

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0120489427<br/> BOSCH 0120489428<br/> BOSCH 0120489432<br/> BOSCH 0120489433<br/> BOSCH 0120489495<br/> BOSCH 0120489496<br/> BOSCH 0986034550<br/> DELCO DRA4550<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4550<br/> INDEKS ALT10174<br/> INDEKS EAA211923<br/> INDEKS EAA251229<br/> INDEKS MAHMG401<br/> INDEKS MG401<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11201611<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK3510<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA0611<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943356676010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944356676010<br/> MAHLE MG401<br/> OE RNL3651<br/> VALEO 2940300<br/> VALEO 2940300A<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0477-239057.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0477-88310.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0477-88311.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0477-88312.jpg

Rippenanzahl

1

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

NumerRef

0120489427,0120489428,0120489432,0120489433,0120489495,0120489496,0986034550,DRA4550,DRA4550,ALT10174,EAA211923,EAA251229,MAHMG401,MG401,11201611,AAK3510,IA0611,943356676010,944356676010,MG401,RNL3651,2940300,2940300A

EAN

5902129024149

NazwaCZ

Alternátor a0477

Natężenie

55 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

1 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

55 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0120489427, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
VW Polo 1.0 [HZ] 1985 - 1992
VW Polo 1.1 [HB] 1985 - 1990
VW Polo 1.3 [GK] 1985 - 1988
VW Polo 1.3 [MH] 1985 - 1988
VW Transporter 1.6 TD Syncro [JX] 1986 - 1992
VW Transporter 1.7 D [KY] 1986 - 1992