ALTERNATOR a0521

929,00 

150 A

9 w magazynie



SKU: A0521 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0124525098
BOSCH 0124525128
BOSCH 0124615006
BOSCH 0124615016
BOSCH 0124615017
BOSCH 0124615021
BOSCH 0124615038
BOSCH 0124615040
BOSCH 0986045360
BOSCH 0986045367
DELCO DRB5360
INDEKS A6416
INDEKS ALT10429
INDEKS EAA251234
INDEKS EAA252731
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390453600
OE 124536RT
VAG 074903018
VAG 074903018AX
VAG 074903018X

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

124536RT

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0124525098<br/> BOSCH 0124525128<br/> BOSCH 0124615006<br/> BOSCH 0124615016<br/> BOSCH 0124615017<br/> BOSCH 0124615021<br/> BOSCH 0124615038<br/> BOSCH 0124615040<br/> BOSCH 0986045360<br/> BOSCH 0986045367<br/> DELCO DRB5360<br/> INDEKS A6416<br/> INDEKS ALT10429<br/> INDEKS EAA251234<br/> INDEKS EAA252731<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390453600<br/> OE 124536RT<br/> VAG 074903018<br/> VAG 074903018AX<br/> VAG 074903018X<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0521-238926.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0521-92681.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0521-92682.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0521-92683.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

NumerRef

0124525098,0124525128,0124615006,0124615016,0124615017,0124615021,0124615038,0124615040,0986045360,0986045367,DRB5360,A6416,ALT10429,EAA251234,EAA252731,944390453600,124536RT,074903018,074903018AX,074903018X

EAN

5902129037002

NazwaCZ

Alternátor a0521

Natężenie

150 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

150 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
AUDI A3 2.0 TDi [CBAA] 2008 - 2023
AUDI A3 2.0 TDi [CBAB] 2008 - 2023
AUDI A3 2.0 TDi [CBBB] 2008 - 2023
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [BPW] 2004 - 2009
CHRYSLER Cirrus 2.0 CRD 2007 - 2023
CHRYSLER Sebring 2.0 CRD [ECD] 2007 - 2010
DODGE Avenger 2.0 CRD [ECD] 2007 - 2023
DODGE Caliber 2.0 CRD [ECD] 2006 - 2023
DODGE Caliber 2.0 CRD [ECE] 2006 - 2023
DODGE Journey 2.0 CRD [ECE] 2008 - 2011
FORD Galaxy 2.8 24V [AYL] 2000 - 2023
FORD Galaxy 2.8 V6 [AYL] 2000 - 2005
JEEP Compass 2.0 CRD [ECD] 2006 - 2023
JEEP Compass 2.0 CRD [ECE] 2006 - 2023
JEEP Patriot 2.0 CRD [ECD] 2006 - 2023
JEEP Patriot 2.0 CRD [ECE] 2006 - 2023
JEEP Patriot 2.0 CRD 4x4 [ECD] 2007 - 2023
JEEP Patriot 2.0 CRD 4x4 [ECE] 2007 - 2023
JEEP Patriot 2.0 TD [ECD] 2007 - 2023
JEEP Patriot 2.0 TD [ECE] 2007 - 2023
MITSUBISHI Grandis 2.0 Di-D [BSY] 2005 - 2023
MITSUBISHI Grandis 2.0 Di-D [BWC] 2007 - 2023
MITSUBISHI Lancer 2.0 DI-D [BKD] 2008 - 2023
MITSUBISHI Lancer 2.0 DI-D [BWC] 2008 - 2023
MITSUBISHI Outlander 2.0 DI-D [BSY] 2007 - 2012
SEAT Alhambra 1.9 TDi [BTB] 2005 - 2007
SEAT Alhambra 2.8 V6 [AUE] 2000 - 2023
SEAT Alhambra 2.8 V6 [AYL] 2000 - 2023
SEAT Alhambra 2.8 V6 4-Motion [AUE] 2000 - 2023
SEAT Alhambra 2.8 V6 4-Motion [AYL] 2000 - 2023
VW California T4 2.8 VR6 [AMV] 2000 - 2003
VW California T5 3.2 [BDL] 2003 - 2004
VW Caravelle T4 2.8 VR6 [AMV] 2000 - 2003
VW Golf VI 2.0 TDi [CBDC] 2008 - 2009
VW LT 28 2.8 TDi 2002 - 2023
VW Multivan T4 2.8 VR6 [AMV] 2000 - 2003
VW Multivan T5 3.2 V6 [BDL] 2003 - 2004
VW Multivan T5 3.2 V6 [BKK] 2004 - 2009
VW Multivan T5 3.2 V6 [CFLA] 2004 - 2009
VW Multivan T5 3.2 V6 4-Motion [BKK] 2004 - 2009
VW Multivan T5 3.2 V6 4-Motion [CFLA] 2004 - 2010
VW Sharan 2.8 V6 24V [AYL] 2000 - 2010
VW Sharan 2.8 V6 24V 4-Motion [AYL] 2000 - 2010
VW Sharan 2.8 V6 24V VR6 Syncro [AYL] 2000 - 2023
VW Sharan 2.8 V6 4-Motion [AYL] 2000 - 2023
VW Touareg 4.2 V8 [AXQ] 2002 - 2023
VW Touareg 4.2 V8 [BHX] 2002 - 2023
VW Transporter 2.5 TD [AJT] 1998 - 2003
VW Transporter 2.5 TD [AYY] 1998 - 2003
VW Transporter 2.5 TDi [ACV] 1995 - 2003
VW Transporter 2.5 TDi [ACV] 1995 - 2004
VW Transporter 2.5 TDi [AJT] 1998 - 2003
VW Transporter 2.5 TDi [AUF] 1995 - 2003
VW Transporter 2.5 TDi [AUF] 1995 - 2004
VW Transporter 2.5 TDi [AYC] 1995 - 2003
VW Transporter 2.5 TDi [AYC] 1995 - 2004
VW Transporter 2.5 TDi [AYY] 1998 - 2003
VW Transporter 2.5 TDi [AYY] 1998 - 2004
VW Transporter 2.5 TDi Syncro [ACV] 1995 - 2003
VW Transporter 2.5 TDi Syncro [ACV] 1996 - 2004
VW Transporter 2.5 TDi Syncro [ACV] 1998 - 2003
VW Transporter 2.5 TDi Syncro [AXL] 1995 - 2003
VW Transporter 2.5 TDi Syncro [AXL] 1996 - 2004
VW Transporter 2.5 TDi Syncro [AXL] 1998 - 2023
VW Transporter 2.5 TDi T4 [AJT] 1998 - 2004
VW Transporter 2.8 V6 [AMV] 2000 - 2003
VW Transporter 2.8 VR6 [AMV] 2000 - 2004
VW Transporter 3.2 V6 [BDL] 2003 - 2023
VW Transporter 3.2 V6 [BKK] 2003 - 2023
VW Transporter 3.2 V6 [CFLA] 2003 - 2023
VW Transporter 3.2 V6 4-Motion [BKK] 2003 - 2009
VW Transporter 3.2 V6 4-Motion [CFLA] 2003 - 2009