ALTERNATOR ASTRA VECTRA SIGNUM CDTI

641,00 

105 A

10 w magazynie



SKU: A4042(P) Kategoria:

ALFA ROMEO 51764265
ALFA ROMEO 51854901
BOSCH 0986048793
BOSCH F032CA1884
BOSCH F032CA2049
DELCO DA5375
DELCO DRA4265
DELCO RAA15376
DELCO REMY DRA0536
DELCO REMY DRA4265
DENSO 1012101090
DENSO 1012101091
DENSO 1012101430
DENSO 1022118640
DENSO 1022118641
DENSO 1022118642
DENSO DAN1147
DENSO DAN510
DENSO DAN994
GENERAL MOTORS 13117340
GENERAL MOTORS 93169028
GENERAL MOTORS 93169257
GENERAL MOTORS 93180098
GENERAL MOTORS 95512068
GENERAL MOTORS R1530098
GENERAL MOTORS YM13117340
INDEKS A4042
INDEKS A6074
INDEKS ASA4042
INDEKS ASA4042P
INDEKS ASA4042PINA
INDEKS ASA4042R
LANCIA 51764265
LANCIA 51820623
LANCIA 51854901
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377017010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377492000
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377492010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063731884010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377017
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377492
MAGNETI MARELLI 943377492
MAGNETI MARELLI 943377492010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390903240
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN7492
MAGNETI MARELLI MQA1884
MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90324
OPEL 95512068
VALEO 440444

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

1022118640

NumerIndeks

ALFA ROMEO 51764265<br/> ALFA ROMEO 51854901<br/> BOSCH 0986048793<br/> BOSCH F032CA1884<br/> BOSCH F032CA2049<br/> DELCO DA5375<br/> DELCO DRA4265<br/> DELCO RAA15376<br/> DELCO REMY DRA0536<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4265<br/> DENSO 1012101090<br/> DENSO 1012101091<br/> DENSO 1012101430<br/> DENSO 1022118640<br/> DENSO 1022118641<br/> DENSO 1022118642<br/> DENSO DAN1147<br/> DENSO DAN510<br/> DENSO DAN994<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 13117340<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 93169028<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 93169257<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 93180098<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 95512068<br/> GENERAL MOTORS R1530098<br/> GENERAL MOTORS YM13117340<br/> INDEKS A4042<br/> INDEKS A6074<br/> INDEKS ASA4042<br/> INDEKS ASA4042P<br/> INDEKS ASA4042PINA<br/> INDEKS ASA4042R<br/> LANCIA 51764265<br/> LANCIA 51820623<br/> LANCIA 51854901<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063377017010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063377492000<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063377492010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063731884010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63377017<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63377492<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943377492<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943377492010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390903240<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MAN7492<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MQA1884<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90324<br/> OPEL 95512068<br/> VALEO 440444<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4042(P)-239059.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4042(P)-240467.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4042(P)-240468.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4042(P)-240469.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Generator-Ladestrom

105

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259465358

NazwaCZ

Alternátor ASTRA VECTRA SIGNUM CDTI

NumerRef

51764265,51854901,0986048793,F032CA1884,F032CA2049,DA5375,DRA4265,RAA15376,DRA0536,DRA4265,1012101090,1012101091,1012101430,1022118640,1022118641,1022118642,DAN1147,DAN510,DAN994,13117340,93169028,93169257,93180098,95512068,R1530098,YM13117340,A4042,A6074,ASA4042,ASA4042P,ASA4042PINA,ASA4042R,51764265,51820623,51854901,063377017010,063377492000,063377492010,063731884010,63377017,63377492,943377492,943377492010,944390903240,MAN7492,MQA1884,MRA90324,95512068,440444

Natężenie

105 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

105 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

105 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

MAGNETI MARELLI <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

63377492, MAGNETI MARELLI

Marka Model Engine Rok
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 159 1.9 JTDM 8V [939A1.000] 2005 - 2023
FIAT Croma 1.9 Multijet [939A7.000] 2005 - 2023
FIAT Croma 1.9 Multijet [939A8.000] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTL] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi 16V [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi 16V [Z19DTJ] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi 16V GTC [Z19DTH] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi 16V GTC [Z19DTJ] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi GTC [Z19DTL] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Astra H 1.9 CDTi GTC [Z19DT] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Signum 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Signum 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Signum 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.9 CDTi GTS [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.9 CDTi GTS [Z19DTL] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 1.9 CDTi GTS [Z19DT] 2004 - 2023
OPEL Zafira B 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2005 - 2023
OPEL Zafira B 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2005 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2006 - 2010
VAUXHALL Astra 1.9 CDTi LE [Z19DTL] 2005 - 2010
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2005 - 2010
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTJ] 2004 - 2009
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTL] 2005 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2005 - 2010
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2005 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.9 CDTi 16V [Z19DTJ] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Astravan 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2005 - 2011
VAUXHALL Astravan 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTJ] 2005 - 2011
VAUXHALL Signum 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Signum 1.9 CDTi 16V [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Signum 1.9 Turbo [Z19DTL] 2005 - 2008
VAUXHALL Vectra 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTL] 2005 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra 1.9 CDTi 16V [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra 1.9 CDTi 16V GTS [Z19DTH] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra 1.9 CDTi GTS [Z19DTL] 2005 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra 1.9 CDTi GTS [Z19DT] 2004 - 2023
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTH] 2005 - 2023
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.9 CDTi [Z19DTL] 2005 - 2023
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.9 CDTi [Z19DT] 2005 - 2023