ALTERNATOR BMW E87 E46 E90 E85

873,00 

110 A

10 w magazynie



SKU: A0220 Kategoria:

BMW 12317512151
BMW 12317516098
BMW 12317516107
BMW 12317799180
BMW 12317799181
BMW 12317802261
BMW 7516098
BMW 7520495
BMW 7521382
BMW 7521383
BMW 7521384
BMW 7521385
BMW 7521488
BMW 7521489
BMW 7521490
BMW 7532966
BMW 7532968
BMW 7533270
BMW 851008801
BOSCH 0124325062
BOSCH 0124325072
BOSCH 0124325087
BOSCH 0124325116
BOSCH 0124325116RB
BOSCH 0124515098
BOSCH 0124525042
BOSCH 0124525045
BOSCH 0124525059
BOSCH 0124525561
BOSCH 0986046130
BOSCH 0986046133
BOSCH 0986046270
BOSCH 0986047240
BOSCH 0986047243
BOSCH 0986080580
BOSCH 124325030
BOSCH 124325062
BOSCH 124515098
BOSCH 124525045
BOSCH 124525059
BOSCH 124525561
BOSCH 986046270
BOSCH 986047240
BOSCH F032CA1660
BOSCH F032CA1773
BOSCH F032CA1774
DELCO DRB6130
DELCO REMY DRA4168
DELCO REMY DRB6130
DELCO REMY DRB6270

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

124325116

NumerIndeks

BMW 12317512151<br/> BMW 12317516098<br/> BMW 12317516107<br/> BMW 12317799180<br/> BMW 12317799181<br/> BMW 12317802261<br/> BMW 7516098<br/> BMW 7520495<br/> BMW 7521382<br/> BMW 7521383<br/> BMW 7521384<br/> BMW 7521385<br/> BMW 7521488<br/> BMW 7521489<br/> BMW 7521490<br/> BMW 7532966<br/> BMW 7532968<br/> BMW 7533270<br/> BMW 851008801<br/> BOSCH 0124325062<br/> BOSCH 0124325072<br/> BOSCH 0124325087<br/> BOSCH 0124325116<br/> BOSCH 0124325116RB<br/> BOSCH 0124515098<br/> BOSCH 0124525042<br/> BOSCH 0124525045<br/> BOSCH 0124525059<br/> BOSCH 0124525561<br/> BOSCH 0986046130<br/> BOSCH 0986046133<br/> BOSCH 0986046270<br/> BOSCH 0986047240<br/> BOSCH 0986047243<br/> BOSCH 0986080580<br/> BOSCH 124325030<br/> BOSCH 124325062<br/> BOSCH 124515098<br/> BOSCH 124525045<br/> BOSCH 124525059<br/> BOSCH 124525561<br/> BOSCH 986046270<br/> BOSCH 986047240<br/> BOSCH F032CA1660<br/> BOSCH F032CA1773<br/> BOSCH F032CA1774<br/> DELCO DRB6130<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4168<br/> DELCO REMY DRB6130<br/> DELCO REMY DRB6270<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0220-230135.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0220-230136.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0220-230137.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0220-230138.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Generator-Ladestrom

110

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259436556

NazwaCZ

Alternátor BMW E87 E46 E90 E85

NumerRef

12317512151,12317516098,12317516107,12317799180,12317799181,12317802261,7516098,7520495,7521382,7521383,7521384,7521385,7521488,7521489,7521490,7532966,7532968,7533270,851008801,0124325062,0124325072,0124325087,0124325116,0124325116RB,0124515098,0124525042,0124525045,0124525059,0124525561,0986046130,0986046133,0986046270,0986047240,0986047243,0986080580,124325030,124325062,124515098,124525045,124525059,124525561,986046270,986047240,F032CA1660,F032CA1773,F032CA1774,DRB6130,DRA4168,DRB6130,DRB6270

Natężenie

110 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

110 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

110 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0124325087, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
BMW 116 1.6 i (E87)[N45B16A] 2004 - 2023
BMW 118 2.0 i (E87)[N46B20B] 2004 - 2023
BMW 120 2.0 i (E81 1960 - 2007
BMW 120 2.0 i (E87) 2004 - 2023
BMW 316 1.6 Ci (E46)[N45B16A] 2002 - 2023
BMW 316 1.6 i (E46)[N45B16A] 2002 - 2005
BMW 316 1.6 i (E90) 2006 - 2023
BMW 316 1.6 Ti (E46)[N40B16A] 2002 - 2005
BMW 316 1.8 i (E46)[N42B18] 2002 - 2005
BMW 316 1.8 i (E46)[N46B18] 2002 - 2005
BMW 316 1.8 Ti (E46)[N42B18] 2001 - 2023
BMW 316 1.8 Ti (E46)[N46B18] 2004
BMW 318 2.0 Ci (E46)[N42B20A] 2001 - 2023
BMW 318 2.0 Ci (E46)[N42B20] 2001 - 2023
BMW 318 2.0 Ci (E46)[N46B20A] 2005 - 2023
BMW 318 2.0 Ci (E46)[N46B20] 2005 - 2023
BMW 318 2.0 i (E46)[N42B20] 2001 - 2005
BMW 318 2.0 i (E46)[N46B20] 2001 - 2005
BMW 318 2.0 i (E90)[N46B20B] 2005 - 2023
BMW 318 2.0 i (E90)[N46B20TU2] 2007 - 2023
BMW 318 2.0 i (E91) 2006 - 2023
BMW 318 2.0 i (E91) 2007 - 2023
BMW 318 2.0 Ti (E46)[N42B20] 2001 - 2023
BMW 318 2.0 Ti (E46)[N46B20] 2001 - 2023
BMW 320 2.0 i (E90)[N46B20A] 2005 - 2023
BMW 320 2.0 i (E90)[N46B20C] 2005 - 2023
BMW 320 2.0 i (E92)[N43B20] 2007 - 2023
BMW 320 2.0 i (E92)[N46B20B] 2006 - 2007
BMW 320 2.0 i (E93) 2007
BMW Z4 2.0 i (E85)[N46B20A] 2005 - 2023