ALTERNATOR BORA GOLF IV PASSAT AUDI

622,00 

70 A

3 w magazynie



SKU: A0125 Kategoria:

BOSCH 012402A2LB
BOSCH 01240AA2LB
BOSCH 0124315003
BOSCH 0124315004
BOSCH 0124315005
BOSCH 0124315007
BOSCH 0124315035
BOSCH 0124315036
BOSCH 0124325003
BOSCH 0124325003RG
BOSCH 0124325011
BOSCH 0124325013
BOSCH 0124325016
BOSCH 0124325032
BOSCH 0124325070
BOSCH 0124325074
BOSCH 0124325137
BOSCH 0124325140
BOSCH 0124325150
BOSCH 0986041500
BOSCH 0986041507
BOSCH 0986041510
BOSCH 0986041910
BOSCH 0986041920
BOSCH 0986042600
BOSCH 0986044380
BOSCH 0986045231
BOSCH 0986046100
BOSCH 124315003
BOSCH 124315005
BOSCH 124315008
BOSCH 124325003
BOSCH 124325011
BOSCH 124325013
BOSCH 124325016
BOSCH 124325032
BOSCH 124325070
BOSCH 124325074
BOSCH 124325135
BOSCH 124325137
BOSCH 986041500
BOSCH 986041510
BOSCH 986041910
BOSCH 986041920
BOSCH 986042630
BOSCH 986044380
BOSCH 986044390
BOSCH F032CA1378
BOSCH F032CA1436
BOSCH F032CA1504

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

0986041500

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 012402A2LB<br/> BOSCH 01240AA2LB<br/> BOSCH 0124315003<br/> BOSCH 0124315004<br/> BOSCH 0124315005<br/> BOSCH 0124315007<br/> BOSCH 0124315035<br/> BOSCH 0124315036<br/> BOSCH 0124325003<br/> BOSCH 0124325003RG<br/> BOSCH 0124325011<br/> BOSCH 0124325013<br/> BOSCH 0124325016<br/> BOSCH 0124325032<br/> BOSCH 0124325070<br/> BOSCH 0124325074<br/> BOSCH 0124325137<br/> BOSCH 0124325140<br/> BOSCH 0124325150<br/> BOSCH 0986041500<br/> BOSCH 0986041507<br/> BOSCH 0986041510<br/> BOSCH 0986041910<br/> BOSCH 0986041920<br/> BOSCH 0986042600<br/> BOSCH 0986044380<br/> BOSCH 0986045231<br/> BOSCH 0986046100<br/> BOSCH 124315003<br/> BOSCH 124315005<br/> BOSCH 124315008<br/> BOSCH 124325003<br/> BOSCH 124325011<br/> BOSCH 124325013<br/> BOSCH 124325016<br/> BOSCH 124325032<br/> BOSCH 124325070<br/> BOSCH 124325074<br/> BOSCH 124325135<br/> BOSCH 124325137<br/> BOSCH 986041500<br/> BOSCH 986041510<br/> BOSCH 986041910<br/> BOSCH 986041920<br/> BOSCH 986042630<br/> BOSCH 986044380<br/> BOSCH 986044390<br/> BOSCH F032CA1378<br/> BOSCH F032CA1436<br/> BOSCH F032CA1504<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0125-238926.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0125-95472.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0125-95473.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0125-95474.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Generator-Ladestrom

70

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259401660

NazwaCZ

Alternátor BORA GOLF IV PASSAT AUDI

NumerRef

012402A2LB,01240AA2LB,0124315003,0124315004,0124315005,0124315007,0124315035,0124315036,0124325003,0124325003RG,0124325011,0124325013,0124325016,0124325032,0124325070,0124325074,0124325137,0124325140,0124325150,0986041500,0986041507,0986041510,0986041910,0986041920,0986042600,0986044380,0986045231,0986046100,124315003,124315005,124315008,124325003,124325011,124325013,124325016,124325032,124325070,124325074,124325135,124325137,986041500,986041510,986041910,986041920,986042630,986044380,986044390,F032CA1378,F032CA1436,F032CA1504

Natężenie

70 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

70 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

70 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0124315004, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
SEAT Toledo 1.4 16V [AHW] 1999 - 2002
SKODA Octavia 1.4 [AXP] 2000 - 2002
SKODA Octavia 1.4 [BCA] 2002 - 2023
SKODA Octavia 1.4 16V [AXP] 2000 - 2023
SKODA Octavia 1.4 16V [BCA] 2002 - 2004
SKODA Octavia 1.6 [AEE] 1996 - 2004
SKODA Octavia 1.6 [AEE] 1998 - 2023
VW Bora 1.4 16V [AHW] 1998 - 2005
VW Bora 1.4 16V [AKQ] 1998 - 2000
VW Bora 1.4 16V [APE] 1999 - 2000
VW Bora 1.4 16V [AXP] 2000 - 2001
VW Bora 1.4 16V [BCA] 2001 - 2005
VW Bora 1.6 [ATN] 1999 - 2000
VW Bora 1.6 16V [ATN] 1999 - 2000
VW Bora 1.6 16V [AUS] 2000
VW Bora 1.6 16V [AZD] 2000 - 2001
VW Bora 1.6 16V [BCB] 2001 - 2005
VW Bora 1.9 TDi [AJM] 1999 - 2000
VW Bora 1.9 TDi [AUY] 2000 - 2001
VW Golf IV 1.4 16V [AHW] 1998 - 2006
VW Golf IV 1.4 16V [AKQ] 1999 - 2000
VW Golf IV 1.4 16V [APE] 1999 - 2000
VW Golf IV 1.4 16V [AXP] 2000 - 2023
VW Golf IV 1.4 16V [BCA] 2001 - 2004
VW Golf IV 1.9 TDi [AJM] 1999 - 2001
VW Golf IV 1.9 TDi [AUY] 1999 - 2001
VW Golf V 1.4 16V [BCA] 2005 - 2023
VW Lupo 1.6 GTi [AVY] 2000 - 2023
VW New Beetle 1.4 [BCA] 2001 - 2023