ALTERNATOR CLIO III 1.5dci 1.4 1.6

949,00 

120 A

10 w magazynie



SKU: A0213 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0124425012
BOSCH 0124425013
BOSCH 0124425029
BOSCH 0124425037
BOSCH 0124425071
BOSCH 0124425093
BOSCH 0124425108
BOSCH 0124425111
BOSCH 0124425115
BOSCH 0986047340
BOSCH 0986049030
DACIA 8200360480
DELCO DB8450
DELCO DRB7340
DELCO DRB9030
DELCO RAA20141
DELCO RAA28451
MAGNETI MARELLI 063731860010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390473400
MAGNETI MARELLI MQA1860
MAGNETI MARELLI MRA47340
NISSAN 231000027R
NISSAN 231008578R
OE 124734RT
OE RNL425013
OE RNL425013OER
OE RNL425029
OE RNL425029NP
OE RNL425029OER
OE RNL425071
OE RNL425071INA
OE RNL425071OER
OE TG12C078
OE TG12C078RR
OE TG12C150
OE TG12C150RR
OE TG12S273
OPEL 8200360480
RENAULT 7701476812
RENAULT 7711368103
RENAULT 7711368380
RENAULT 8200459711
VALEO 2606288
VALEO 2606288A
VALEO 439969
VALEO 440653
VALEO TG11C148
VALEO TG12C078

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

124734RT

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0124425012<br/> BOSCH 0124425013<br/> BOSCH 0124425029<br/> BOSCH 0124425037<br/> BOSCH 0124425071<br/> BOSCH 0124425093<br/> BOSCH 0124425108<br/> BOSCH 0124425111<br/> BOSCH 0124425115<br/> BOSCH 0986047340<br/> BOSCH 0986049030<br/> DACIA 8200360480<br/> DELCO DB8450<br/> DELCO DRB7340<br/> DELCO DRB9030<br/> DELCO RAA20141<br/> DELCO RAA28451<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063731860010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390473400<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MQA1860<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MRA47340<br/> NISSAN 231000027R<br/> NISSAN 231008578R<br/> OE 124734RT<br/> OE RNL425013<br/> OE RNL425013OER<br/> OE RNL425029<br/> OE RNL425029NP<br/> OE RNL425029OER<br/> OE RNL425071<br/> OE RNL425071INA<br/> OE RNL425071OER<br/> OE TG12C078<br/> OE TG12C078RR<br/> OE TG12C150<br/> OE TG12C150RR<br/> OE TG12S273<br/> OPEL 8200360480<br/> RENAULT 7701476812<br/> RENAULT 7711368103<br/> RENAULT 7711368380<br/> RENAULT 8200459711<br/> VALEO 2606288<br/> VALEO 2606288A<br/> VALEO 439969<br/> VALEO 440653<br/> VALEO TG11C148<br/> VALEO TG12C078<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0213-228747.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0213-228748.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0213-228749.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0213-228750.jpg

Rippenanzahl

5

Generator-Ladestrom

120

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259435603

NazwaCZ

Alternátor CLIO III 1.5dci 1.4 1.6

NumerRef

0124425012,0124425013,0124425029,0124425037,0124425071,0124425093,0124425108,0124425111,0124425115,0986047340,0986049030,8200360480,DB8450,DRB7340,DRB9030,RAA20141,RAA28451,063731860010,944390473400,MQA1860,MRA47340,231000027R,231008578R,124734RT,RNL425013,RNL425013OER,RNL425029,RNL425029NP,RNL425029OER,RNL425071,RNL425071INA,RNL425071OER,TG12C078,TG12C078RR,TG12C150,TG12C150RR,TG12S273,8200360480,7701476812,7711368103,7711368380,8200459711,2606288,2606288A,439969,440653,TG11C148,TG12C078

Natężenie

120 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

5 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

120 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

120 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
RENAULT Clio 1.5 dCi [K9K714] 2005 - 2023
RENAULT Clio 1.5 dCi [K9K752] 2005 - 2023
RENAULT Clio 1.5 dCi [K9K766] 2010 - 2023
RENAULT Clio 1.5 dCi [K9K768] 2005 - 2023
RENAULT Clio 1.5 dCi [K9K770] 2010 - 2023
RENAULT Clio Grandtour 1.5 dCi [K9K714] 2008 - 2023
RENAULT Clio Grandtour 1.5 dCi [K9K752] 2010 - 2023
RENAULT Clio Grandtour 1.5 dCi [K9K764] 2008 - 2012
RENAULT Clio Grandtour 1.5 dCi [K9K766] 2008 - 2023
RENAULT Clio Grandtour 1.5 dCi [K9K768] 2008 - 2023
RENAULT Clio Grandtour 1.5 dCi [K9K770] 2010 - 2023
RENAULT Clio Grandtour 1.5 dCi [K9K772] 2008 - 2023
RENAULT Clio Grandtour 1.5 dCi [K9K772] 2010 - 2023
RENAULT Clio Grandtour 1.5 dCi [K9K774] 2008 - 2012
RENAULT Grand Modus 1.5 dCi [K9K750] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Grand Modus 1.5 dCi [K9K752] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Grand Modus 1.5 dCi [K9K760] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Grand Modus 1.5 dCi [K9K764] 2005 - 2023
RENAULT Grand Modus 1.5 dCi [K9K766] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Grand Modus 1.5 dCi [K9K768] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Modus 1.5 dCi [K9K750] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Modus 1.5 dCi [K9K752] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Modus 1.5 dCi [K9K760] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Modus 1.5 dCi [K9K764] 2005 - 2023
RENAULT Modus 1.5 dCi [K9K766] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Modus 1.5 dCi [K9K768] 2004 - 2023