Alternator Deutz F2L912

438,00 

55 A

10 w magazynie



SKU: A0300 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0120488114
BOSCH 0120488185
BOSCH 0120488209
BOSCH 0120488257
BOSCH 0120489309
BOSCH 0986032930
BOSCH 0986037890
DAF 1516536R
DELCO 19093023
DELCO DA9000
DELCO DRA7890
DEUTZ 01178521
DEUTZ 01182151
DEUTZ 20030014
DEUTZ-FAHR 01178521
DEUTZ-FAHR 01182151
DEUTZ-FAHR 1175731
FORD 1308719
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203405
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1336
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK4349
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1078
KHD 1178299
KHD 1178521
KHD 1178606
KHD 1182151
KHD 1183447
KHD 20030014
MAGNETI MARELLI 063534881850
MAHLE MG209
MAZDA 1308719
OE RNL3293
OE RNL3789
VAG 1323488
VAG 1323912
VAG 1324957
VAG 5003001

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

RNL3293

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0120488114<br/> BOSCH 0120488185<br/> BOSCH 0120488209<br/> BOSCH 0120488257<br/> BOSCH 0120489309<br/> BOSCH 0986032930<br/> BOSCH 0986037890<br/> DAF 1516536R<br/> DELCO 19093023<br/> DELCO DA9000<br/> DELCO DRA7890<br/> DEUTZ 01178521<br/> DEUTZ 01182151<br/> DEUTZ 20030014<br/> DEUTZ-FAHR 01178521<br/> DEUTZ-FAHR 01182151<br/> DEUTZ-FAHR 1175731<br/> FORD 1308719<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203405<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK1336<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK4349<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1078<br/> KHD 1178299<br/> KHD 1178521<br/> KHD 1178606<br/> KHD 1182151<br/> KHD 1183447<br/> KHD 20030014<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063534881850<br/> MAHLE MG209<br/> MAZDA 1308719<br/> OE RNL3293<br/> OE RNL3789<br/> VAG 1323488<br/> VAG 1323912<br/> VAG 1324957<br/> VAG 5003001<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0300-239057.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0300-97865.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0300-97866.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0300-97867.jpg

Generator-Ladestrom

55

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259465402

NazwaCZ

Alternátor Deutz F2L912

NumerRef

0120488114,0120488185,0120488209,0120488257,0120489309,0986032930,0986037890,1516536R,19093023,DA9000,DRA7890,01178521,01182151,20030014,01178521,01182151,1175731,1308719,11203405,AAK1336,AAK4349,IA1078,1178299,1178521,1178606,1182151,1183447,20030014,063534881850,MG209,1308719,RNL3293,RNL3789,1323488,1323912,1324957,5003001

Natężenie

55 A

KOŁO PASOWE

N/A

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

55 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

N/A <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

55 A <br>

Typ-spacja

ROLNICZY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0120488185, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
DEUTZ-FAHR DX 3.30 2.8 [F3L912] 1960 - 2023
DEUTZ-FAHR DX 3.60 3.8 [F4L912] 1986 - 1995
DEUTZ-FAHR DX 3.70 3.8 [F4L912] 1985 - 1989
DEUTZ-FAHR DX 3.80 4.1 [F4L913] 1985 - 1990
DEUTZ-FAHR DX 3.90 4.1 [F4L913] 1985 - 1989
DEUTZ-FAHR DX 6.05 5.7 [F6L912] 1987 - 1991