ALTERNATOR FIAT JUPMY 1.6 PUNTO 1.7TD

566,00 

100 A

6 w magazynie



SKU: A4049 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986046480
CITROEN 5705GW
CITROEN 5705S0
DELCO DRA3766
DENSO DAN621
DENSO DAN624
FIAT 46420966
FIAT 46425518
FIAT 46442777
FIAT 46521851
FIAT 46532168
FIAT 46774413
FIAT 7769840
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321227
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321237
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321331
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321332
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321453
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321485
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321489
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321792
OE RNL63321332
VALEO 437780
VALEO 437815

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

RNL63321332

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986046480<br/> CITROEN 5705GW<br/> CITROEN 5705S0<br/> DELCO DRA3766<br/> DENSO DAN621<br/> DENSO DAN624<br/> FIAT 46420966<br/> FIAT 46425518<br/> FIAT 46442777<br/> FIAT 46521851<br/> FIAT 46532168<br/> FIAT 46774413<br/> FIAT 7769840<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321227<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321237<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321331<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321332<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321453<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321485<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321489<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321792<br/> OE RNL63321332<br/> VALEO 437780<br/> VALEO 437815<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4049-109150.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4049-109151.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4049-109152.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4049-109153.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Generator-Ladestrom

100

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259405415

NazwaCZ

Alternátor FIAT JUPMY 1.6 PUNTO 1.7TD

NumerRef

0986046480,5705GW,5705S0,DRA3766,DAN621,DAN624,46420966,46425518,46442777,46521851,46532168,46774413,7769840,63321227,63321237,63321331,63321332,63321453,63321485,63321489,63321792,RNL63321332,437780,437815

Natężenie

100 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

100 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

100 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

MAGNETI MARELLI <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

63321332, MAGNETI MARELLI

Marka Model Engine Rok
CITROEN Jumpy 1.6 [1580SPI] 1995 - 2023
CITROEN Jumpy 1.6 [220A2.000] 1995 - 2023
CITROEN Jumpy 1.6 i [1580SPI] 1995 - 2023
CITROEN Jumpy 1.6 i [220A2.000] 1995 - 2023
FIAT Fiorino 1.7 TD [146D7.000] 1997 - 1998
FIAT Palio 1.0 [178A1.000] 1996 - 2023
FIAT Palio 1.7 TD [176A3.000] 1996 - 2001
FIAT Palio 1.7 TD [176A3.000] 1996 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.7 TD [176A3.000] 1994 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.7 TD [176A5.000] 1994 - 1999
FIAT Punto 1.7 TD [176A5.000] 1997 - 1999
FIAT Punto 1.7 TD [176B7.000] 1996 - 2023
FIAT Scudo 1.6 [220A2.000] 1996 - 2023
FIAT Strada 1.7 TD [176A3.000] 1999 - 2023