ALTERNATOR IVECO 190 E 38 12.9

843,00 

90 A

6 w magazynie



SKU: A5288 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0123525503
BOSCH 0986046040
BOSCH F042303088
CASE IH 504028095
DELCO 19090017
DELCO 19092021
DELCO DA1925
DELCO DA5244
DELCO DRA0815
DELCO DRA4134
DELCO DRA4134N
FIAT 500315943
FIAT 500337394
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11209452
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5793
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9439
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9439C
IVECO A4TA0594
MAHLE 72740669
MAHLE MG733
MITSUBISHI A004TA8294
MITSUBISHI A004TA8494AM
MITSUBISHI A4TA8294
MITSUBISHI A4TA8494AM
OE A004TA0592
OE A004TA8494AM
OE A4TA0592
OE A4TA0592RT
OE RNLA4TA0592
OE RNLA4TA8494
OE RNLA4TA8494NP
OE RNLA4TA8494NPT
OE RNLA4TA8494T
RENAULT 500337394
RENAULT 504109413
VOLVO 504349338

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

A004TA0592

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0123525503<br/> BOSCH 0986046040<br/> BOSCH F042303088<br/> CASE IH 504028095<br/> DELCO 19090017<br/> DELCO 19092021<br/> DELCO DA1925<br/> DELCO DA5244<br/> DELCO DRA0815<br/> DELCO DRA4134<br/> DELCO DRA4134N<br/> FIAT 500315943<br/> FIAT 500337394<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11209452<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAN5793<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9439<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9439C<br/> IVECO A4TA0594<br/> MAHLE 72740669<br/> MAHLE MG733<br/> MITSUBISHI A004TA8294<br/> MITSUBISHI A004TA8494AM<br/> MITSUBISHI A4TA8294<br/> MITSUBISHI A4TA8494AM<br/> OE A004TA0592<br/> OE A004TA8494AM<br/> OE A4TA0592<br/> OE A4TA0592RT<br/> OE RNLA4TA0592<br/> OE RNLA4TA8494<br/> OE RNLA4TA8494NP<br/> OE RNLA4TA8494NPT<br/> OE RNLA4TA8494T<br/> RENAULT 500337394<br/> RENAULT 504109413<br/> VOLVO 504349338<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A5288-239164.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A5288-83227.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A5288-83228.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A5288-83229.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Generator-Ladestrom

90

Napięcie

24 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129010913

NazwaCZ

Alternátor IVECO 190 E 38 12.9

NumerRef

0123525503,0986046040,F042303088,504028095,19090017,19092021,DA1925,DA5244,DRA0815,DRA4134,DRA4134N,500315943,500337394,11209452,AAN5793,IA9439,IA9439C,A4TA0594,72740669,MG733,A004TA8294,A004TA8494AM,A4TA8294,A4TA8494AM,A004TA0592,A004TA8494AM,A4TA0592,A4TA0592RT,RNLA4TA0592,RNLA4TA8494,RNLA4TA8494NP,RNLA4TA8494NPT,RNLA4TA8494T,500337394,504109413,504349338

Natężenie

90 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

90 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

24 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

90 A <br>

Typ-spacja

CIĘŻAROWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

MITSUBISHI <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

MITSUBISHI

Marka Model Engine Rok
IVECO 190 E 38 12.9 [F3BE0681G] 2001 - 2004
IVECO 190 E 39 10.3 [F3AE0681E] 1999 - 2002
IVECO 190 E 39 10.3 [F3AE0681E] 1999 - 2023
IVECO 190 E 40 10.3 [F3AE0681B] 2000 - 2002
IVECO 190 E 43 10.3 [F3AE0681D] 1999 - 2002
IVECO 190 E 43 10.3 [F3AE0681D] 2001 - 2023
IVECO 190 E 44 12.9 [F3BE0681C] 2000 - 2004
IVECO 190 S 40 10.3 [F3AE0681B] 2002 - 2023
IVECO 190 S 40 10.3 [F3AE0681B] 2003 - 2023
IVECO 190 S 43 10.3 [F3AE0681D] 2002 - 2023
IVECO 190 S 43 10.3 [F3AE0681D] 2003 - 2023
IVECO 190 S 48 12.9 [F3BE0681E] 2002 - 2023
IVECO 190 T 38 12.9 [F3BE0681G] 2004 - 2023
IVECO 190 T 44 12.9 [F3BE0681C] 2004 - 2023
IVECO 260 E 38 12.9 [F3BE0681G] 2001 - 2004
IVECO 260 E 39 10.3 [F3AE0681E] 1999 - 2002
IVECO 260 E 39 10.3 [F3AE0681E] 1999 - 2023
IVECO 260 E 40 10.3 [F3AE0681B] 2000 - 2002
IVECO 260 E 40 10.3 [F3AE0681B] 2001 - 2023
IVECO 260 E 43 10.3 [F3AE0681D] 1993 - 2002
IVECO 260 E 43 10.3 [F3AE0681D] 1999 - 2023
IVECO 260 E 44 12.9 [F3BE0681C] 2000 - 2004
IVECO 260 E 44 12.9 [F3BE0681C] 2001 - 2004
IVECO 260 E 48 12.9 [F3BE0681E] 1993 - 2002
IVECO 260 S 40 10.3 [F3AE0681B] 2002 - 2023
IVECO 260 S 40 10.3 [F3AE0681B] 2003 - 2023
IVECO 260 S 40 10.3 [F3AE0681H] 2002 - 2023
IVECO 260 S 43 10.3 [F3AE0681D] 2002 - 2023
IVECO 260 S 43 10.3 [F3AE0681D] 2003 - 2023
IVECO 260 S 48 12.9 [F3BE0681E] 2002 - 2023
IVECO 260 S 54 12.9 [F3BE0681A] 2002 - 2023
IVECO 260 T 38 12.9 [F3BE0681G] 2004 - 2023
IVECO 340 E 38 12.9 [F3BE0681G] 2001 - 2004
IVECO 340 E 44 12.9 [F3BE0681C] 2001 - 2004
IVECO 340 T 38 12.8 [F3BE0681G] 2005 - 2023
IVECO 340 T 38 12.9 [F3BE0681G] 2005 - 2023
IVECO 340 T 44 12.8 [F3BE0681C] 2005 - 2023
IVECO 380 E 38 12.9 [F3BE0681G] 2001 - 2004
IVECO 380 E 44 12.9 [F3BE0681C] 2001 - 2004
IVECO 380 T 38 12.9 [F3BE0681G] 2005 - 2023
IVECO 380 T 41 12.8 [F3B3681D] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 380 T 45 12.8 [F3B3681C] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 380 T 50 12.9 [F3BE3681B] 2007 - 2023
IVECO 400 T 42 12.9 [F3BE0681V] 2005 - 2023
IVECO 410 E 38 12.9 [F3BE0681G] 2001 - 2004
IVECO 410 E 44 12.9 [F3BE0681C] 2001 - 2004
IVECO 410 T 38 12.9 [F3BE0681G] 2005 - 2023
IVECO 410 T 44 12.8 [F3BE0681C] 2005 - 2023
IVECO 410 T 48 12.9 [F3BE0681E] 2005 - 2023
IVECO 440 E 38 12.9 [F3BE0681G] 2001 - 2004
IVECO 440 E 39 10.3 [F3AE0681E] 1999 - 2023
IVECO 440 E 40 10.3 [F3AE0681B] 2000 - 2002
IVECO 440 E 40 10.3 [F3AE0681B] 2000 - 2023
IVECO 440 E 40 10.3 [F3AE0681B] 2001 - 2002
IVECO 440 E 40 10.3 [F3AE0681B] 2001 - 2023
IVECO 440 E 43 10.3 [F3AE0681D] 1993 - 2002
IVECO 440 E 43 10.3 [F3AE0681D] 1999 - 2002
IVECO 440 E 43 10.3 [F3AE0681D] 1999 - 2023
IVECO 440 E 44 12.9 [F3BE0681C] 2001 - 2004
IVECO 440 E 48 12.9 [F3BE0681E] 2001 - 2002
IVECO 440 S 40 10.3 [F3AE0681B] 2002 - 2023
IVECO 440 S 40 10.3 [F3AE0681B] 2003 - 2023
IVECO 440 S 43 10.3 [F3AE0681D] 2002 - 2023
IVECO 440 S 43 10.3 [F3AE0681D] 2003 - 2023
IVECO 440 S 46 10.3 2009 - 2023
IVECO 440 S 48 12.8 [F3BE0681E] 2002 - 2023
IVECO 440 S 48 12.9 [F3BE0681E] 2002 - 2023
IVECO 440 S 54 12.8 [F3BE0681A] 2002 - 2023
IVECO 440 S 54 12.9 [F3BE0681A] 2002 - 2023
IVECO 720 E 44 12.9 [F3BE0681C] 2001 - 2004
IVECO 720 E 48 12.9 [F3BE0681E] 2001 - 2004
IVECO 720 T 42 12.9 [F3BE0681V] 2005 - 2023