Alternator Land Rover 3.5 V8

534,00 

85 A

10 w magazynie



SKU: A4103 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986080510
BOSCH F032CA1651
CATERPILLAR 2253143
CATERPILLAR 3053661
CATERPILLAR 3943496
DELCO DA1137
DELCO DRA0027
DELCO DRA0264
DELCO REMY DAN653
DELCO REMY DAN654
DELCO REMY DAN655
DELCO REMY DRA0025
DELCO REMY DRA0027
DELCO REMY DRA0264
DELCO REMY DRA3677
DELCO REMY DRA3787
DENSO 1002114480
DENSO 1022118160
DENSO 1022118161
DENSO 1022118170
DENSO 1022118171
DENSO 1022118180
DENSO 1022118181
DENSO ASA6164DENSO
DENSO DAN653
DENSO DAN654
DENSO DAN655
FIAT 63320317
FIAT 63321434
FIAT 63340007
FIAT 63341434
FIAT 943340007
INDEKS A4054
INDEKS A6164DENSO
INDEKS ASA4054
INDEKS ASA4103
INDEKS ASA6164DENSO
LAND ROVER GNU2336
LAND ROVER YLE10083
LAND ROVER YLE10099
LAND ROVER YLE10118
LAND ROVER YLE101870
MAGNETI MARELLI 063340003
MAGNETI MARELLI 063340007
MAGNETI MARELLI 063341434
MAGNETI MARELLI 0633462010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377460010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377461010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377462010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320317

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

RNL63377462

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986080510<br/> BOSCH F032CA1651<br/> CATERPILLAR 2253143<br/> CATERPILLAR 3053661<br/> CATERPILLAR 3943496<br/> DELCO DA1137<br/> DELCO DRA0027<br/> DELCO DRA0264<br/> DELCO REMY DAN653<br/> DELCO REMY DAN654<br/> DELCO REMY DAN655<br/> DELCO REMY DRA0025<br/> DELCO REMY DRA0027<br/> DELCO REMY DRA0264<br/> DELCO REMY DRA3677<br/> DELCO REMY DRA3787<br/> DENSO 1002114480<br/> DENSO 1022118160<br/> DENSO 1022118161<br/> DENSO 1022118170<br/> DENSO 1022118171<br/> DENSO 1022118180<br/> DENSO 1022118181<br/> DENSO ASA6164DENSO<br/> DENSO DAN653<br/> DENSO DAN654<br/> DENSO DAN655<br/> FIAT 63320317<br/> FIAT 63321434<br/> FIAT 63340007<br/> FIAT 63341434<br/> FIAT 943340007<br/> INDEKS A4054<br/> INDEKS A6164DENSO<br/> INDEKS ASA4054<br/> INDEKS ASA4103<br/> INDEKS ASA6164DENSO<br/> LAND ROVER GNU2336<br/> LAND ROVER YLE10083<br/> LAND ROVER YLE10099<br/> LAND ROVER YLE10118<br/> LAND ROVER YLE101870<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063340003<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063340007<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063341434<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 0633462010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063377460010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063377461010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063377462010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63320317<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4103-239057.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4103-239231.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4103-239232.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4103-239233.jpg

Generator-Ladestrom

85

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

NumerRef

0986080510,F032CA1651,2253143,3053661,3943496,DA1137,DRA0027,DRA0264,DAN653,DAN654,DAN655,DRA0025,DRA0027,DRA0264,DRA3677,DRA3787,1002114480,1022118160,1022118161,1022118170,1022118171,1022118180,1022118181,ASA6164DENSO,DAN653,DAN654,DAN655,63320317,63321434,63340007,63341434,943340007,A4054,A6164DENSO,ASA4054,ASA4103,ASA6164DENSO,GNU2336,YLE10083,YLE10099,YLE10118,YLE101870,063340003,063340007,063341434,0633462010,063377460010,063377461010,063377462010,63320317

EAN

5901259480610

NazwaCZ

Alternátor Land Rover 3.5 V8

Natężenie

85 A

KOŁO PASOWE

N/A

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

85 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

N/A <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

85 A <br>

Typ-spacja

PRZEMYSŁOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

MAGNETI MARELLI <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

63377462, MAGNETI MARELLI

Marka Model Engine Rok
BOBCAT T2566 4.4 [1004.40T] 2000 - 2004
BOBCAT T2566 4.4 [1104C-44T] 2004 - 2008
BOBCAT T2566 4.4 [1104D-44TA] 2008 - 2023
BOBCAT T35100SL 4.4 [1104C-44T] 2007 - 2013
HEDEN 8460 4.4 [10004-4T] 1997 - 2000
HYDREMA 906C 1960 - 2023
JCB 525-58 4.0 1987 - 1997
JCB 525-67 4.0 1987 - 1997
JCB Fastrac 1115S [1000-6HR1] 1997 - 1998
JCB Fastrac 1125 [1000-6HR2] 1997 - 1998
JCB Fastrac 1135 [1000-6HR5] 1995 - 1998
JCB Fastrac 1135 [1000-6HR5] 1997 - 1998
JCB Fastrac 125 6.0 1991 - 1993
JCB Fastrac 135 6.0 1993 - 2023
JCB Fastrac 155 6.0 1993 - 2023
LAND ROVER Land Rover 3.5 V8 1993 - 1996
LAND ROVER Range Rover 3.9 V8 1989 - 1992
MANITOU MLT 1035 LT LSU 4.4 [1104C-44] 2007 - 2023
MANITOU MLT 735 120LSU 4.4 [1104D-E44TA] 2006 - 2023
MANITOU MLT 845 120LSU 4.4 [1104D-E44TA] 2004 - 2011
MASSEY FERGUSON 8947 4.4 [1104D-44TA] 2006 - 2023
WEIDEMANN 4270 4.4 [1104D-E44T] 2008 - 2023