ALTERNATOR LOGAN SANDERO KUBISTAR

846,00 

98 A

6 w magazynie



SKU: A0044(P) Kategoria:

BOSCH 0124415007
BOSCH 0124415013
BOSCH 0124415014
BOSCH 0124415038
BOSCH 0124415040
BOSCH 0124415041
BOSCH 0124415043
BOSCH 0124415046
BOSCH 0124415047
BOSCH 0986041850
BOSCH 0986042770
DACIA 7700101274
DACIA 7700421477
DACIA 7700429310
DACIA 7700434900
DACIA 7711134564
DACIA 8200030635
DACIA 8200103726
DACIA 8200438148
DACIA 8200660040
DACIA 8200692865
DELCO DA1187
DELCO DA1415
DELCO DA4864
DELCO DRA0077
DELCO DRA0305
DELCO DRA3754
DELCO DRA3754X
DELCO RAA11416
DELCO RAA14865
MAGNETI MARELLI 063731470010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390427700
MAGNETI MARELLI LRA2751
MAGNETI MARELLI MQA1470
MAGNETI MARELLI MRA42770
RENAULT 6001548061
RENAULT 6601548061
RENAULT 7701477712
RENAULT 7711497139
RENAULT 7711497306
RENAULT 8200727051
VALEO 200013
VALEO 2542420
VALEO 2542548
VALEO 437311
VALEO 437622
VALEO 439306
VALEO 440062
VALEO 443204
VALEO 443296

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0124415007<br/> BOSCH 0124415013<br/> BOSCH 0124415014<br/> BOSCH 0124415038<br/> BOSCH 0124415040<br/> BOSCH 0124415041<br/> BOSCH 0124415043<br/> BOSCH 0124415046<br/> BOSCH 0124415047<br/> BOSCH 0986041850<br/> BOSCH 0986042770<br/> DACIA 7700101274<br/> DACIA 7700421477<br/> DACIA 7700429310<br/> DACIA 7700434900<br/> DACIA 7711134564<br/> DACIA 8200030635<br/> DACIA 8200103726<br/> DACIA 8200438148<br/> DACIA 8200660040<br/> DACIA 8200692865<br/> DELCO DA1187<br/> DELCO DA1415<br/> DELCO DA4864<br/> DELCO DRA0077<br/> DELCO DRA0305<br/> DELCO DRA3754<br/> DELCO DRA3754X<br/> DELCO RAA11416<br/> DELCO RAA14865<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063731470010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390427700<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI LRA2751<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MQA1470<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MRA42770<br/> RENAULT 6001548061<br/> RENAULT 6601548061<br/> RENAULT 7701477712<br/> RENAULT 7711497139<br/> RENAULT 7711497306<br/> RENAULT 8200727051<br/> VALEO 200013<br/> VALEO 2542420<br/> VALEO 2542548<br/> VALEO 437311<br/> VALEO 437622<br/> VALEO 439306<br/> VALEO 440062<br/> VALEO 443204<br/> VALEO 443296<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0044(P)-237967.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0044(P)-237968.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0044(P)-237969.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0044(P)-237970.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Generator-Ladestrom

98

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259400694

NazwaCZ

Alternátor LOGAN SANDERO KUBISTAR

NumerRef

0124415007,0124415013,0124415014,0124415038,0124415040,0124415041,0124415043,0124415046,0124415047,0986041850,0986042770,7700101274,7700421477,7700429310,7700434900,7711134564,8200030635,8200103726,8200438148,8200660040,8200692865,DA1187,DA1415,DA4864,DRA0077,DRA0305,DRA3754,DRA3754X,RAA11416,RAA14865,063731470010,944390427700,LRA2751,MQA1470,MRA42770,6001548061,6601548061,7701477712,7711497139,7711497306,8200727051,200013,2542420,2542548,437311,437622,439306,440062,443204,443296

Natężenie

98 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

98 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

98 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
DACIA Logan 1.4 [K7J710] 2007 - 2023
DACIA Logan 1.4 i [K7J710] 2004 - 2023
DACIA Logan 1.6 [K7M710] 2007 - 2023
DACIA Logan 1.6 16V 2006 - 2023
DACIA Logan 1.6 16V 2007 - 2023
DACIA Logan 1.6 i [K7M710] 2004 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.6 16V [K4M752] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Clio 1.4 16V [K4J700] 2000 - 2005
RENAULT Clio 1.4 16V [K4J712] 1999 - 2023
RENAULT Clio 1.4 16V [K4J713] 1999 - 2023
RENAULT Clio 1.6 [K7M744] 1999 - 2005
RENAULT Clio 1.6 [K7M745] 1999 - 2005
RENAULT Clio 1.6 16V [K4M708] 2000 - 2005
RENAULT Clio 1.6 16V [K4M748] 1998 - 2005
RENAULT Espace 2.0 [F4700] 2001 - 2002
RENAULT Espace 2.0 [F4701] 2001 - 2002
RENAULT Espace 2.0 16V [F4700] 1998 - 2002
RENAULT Espace 2.0 16V [F4701] 2000 - 2002
RENAULT Kangoo 1.4 Express [K7J701] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.6 16V [K4M750] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.6 16V [K4M752] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.6 16V [K4M753] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.6 16V 4x4 [K4M750] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.6 16V 4x4 [K4M752] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.6 16V 4x4 [K4M753] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.6 16V Express [K4M752] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.6 16V Express 4x4 [K4M750] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.6 16V Express 4x4 [K4M752] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.6 16V Express 4x4 [K4M753] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Laguna 1.6 16V [K4M710] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Laguna 1.6 16V [K4M711] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Laguna 1.6 16V [K4M720] 1998 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 1.6 16V [K4M724] 1998 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 1.8 16V [F4P760] 1998 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 2.0 16V [F4780] 1999 - 2001
RENAULT Megane 1.4 16V [K4J714] 1999 - 2002
RENAULT Megane 1.4 16V [K4J714] 2000 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 1.4 16V [K4J750] 1999 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 1.6 16V [K4M700] 1999 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 1.6 16V [K4M701] 1999 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 1.6 16V [K4M704] 1999 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 1.6 16V [K4M708] 1999 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 1.8 16V [F4P720] 1999 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 1.8 16V [F4P722] 1999 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 1.8 16V [F4P722] 2000 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 2.0 16V [F4746] 2001 - 2002
RENAULT Megane 2.0 16V [F4770] 2002 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 2.0 16V [F7714] 1999 - 2002
RENAULT Megane 2.0 IDE 16V [F5740] 1999 - 2023
RENAULT Scenic 1.4 16V [K4J714] 2000 - 2003
RENAULT Scenic 1.4 16V [K4J750] 1998 - 2003
RENAULT Scenic 1.6 16V [K4M700] 1999 - 2003
RENAULT Scenic 1.6 16V [K4M704] 1998 - 2003
RENAULT Scenic 2.0 16V [F4740] 1999 - 2023
RENAULT Scenic 2.0 16V [F4741] 1999 - 2003
RENAULT Scenic 2.0 16V RX4 [F4744] 1999 - 2003
RENAULT Scenic 2.0 IDE 16V [F4740] 2000 - 2003
RENAULT Scenic 2.0 IDE 16V [F4741] 2000 - 2003
RENAULT Scenic 2.0 IDE 16V [F4744] 2000 - 2003
RENAULT Thalia 1.4 16V 2001 - 2023