ALTERNATOR RENAULT MASTER TRAFIC 2.2 DTi 2.5 DCi

685,00 

125 A

10 w magazynie



SKU: A3035(P) Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986045101
BOSCH 0986049810
DACIA 7700427476
DACIA 8200022774
DELCO DA5259
DELCO DA5259N
DELCO DRA4149
DELCO DRA4149N
DELCO RAA15250
GENERAL MOTORS 4404331
GENERAL MOTORS 4417846
GENERAL MOTORS 4506176
GENERAL MOTORS 9112331
GENERAL MOTORS 9201826
GENERAL MOTORS 93160666
GENERAL MOTORS 93161427
GENERAL MOTORS 93191541
INDEKS A3035
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203943
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK5779
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1439
MAGNETI MARELLI 063731645010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390451010
MAGNETI MARELLI MQA1645
MAGNETI MARELLI MRA45101
MAHLE MG79
NISSAN 7700427476
NISSAN 8200086130
NISSAN 8200206251
NISSAN 8200495301
NISSAN 8200690202
OE SG12B030
OE SG12B097
OE SG12B122
OPEL 4412045
OPEL 4417295
OPEL 4430587
OPEL 8200690202
OPEL 93160829
OPEL 93161424
OPEL 93169471
OPEL 93176396
OPEL 9512861
RENAULT 7701047957
RENAULT 7701477001
RENAULT 7711134312
RENAULT 7711497093
SUZUKI 2310000QAJ
VALEO 200106
VALEO 2542523

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

SG12B030

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986045101<br/> BOSCH 0986049810<br/> DACIA 7700427476<br/> DACIA 8200022774<br/> DELCO DA5259<br/> DELCO DA5259N<br/> DELCO DRA4149<br/> DELCO DRA4149N<br/> DELCO RAA15250<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 4404331<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 4417846<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 4506176<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 9112331<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 9201826<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 93160666<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 93161427<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 93191541<br/> INDEKS A3035<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203943<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK5779<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1439<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063731645010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390451010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MQA1645<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MRA45101<br/> MAHLE MG79<br/> NISSAN 7700427476<br/> NISSAN 8200086130<br/> NISSAN 8200206251<br/> NISSAN 8200495301<br/> NISSAN 8200690202<br/> OE SG12B030<br/> OE SG12B097<br/> OE SG12B122<br/> OPEL 4412045<br/> OPEL 4417295<br/> OPEL 4430587<br/> OPEL 8200690202<br/> OPEL 93160829<br/> OPEL 93161424<br/> OPEL 93169471<br/> OPEL 93176396<br/> OPEL 9512861<br/> RENAULT 7701047957<br/> RENAULT 7701477001<br/> RENAULT 7711134312<br/> RENAULT 7711497093<br/> SUZUKI 2310000QAJ<br/> VALEO 200106<br/> VALEO 2542523<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3035(P)-233388.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3035(P)-233389.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3035(P)-233390.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3035(P)-233391.jpg

Rippenanzahl

5

Generator-Ladestrom

120

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259464900

NazwaCZ

Alternátor RENAULT MASTER TRAFIC 2.2 DTi 2.5 DCi

NumerRef

0986045101,0986049810,7700427476,8200022774,DA5259,DA5259N,DRA4149,DRA4149N,RAA15250,4404331,4417846,4506176,9112331,9201826,93160666,93161427,93191541,A3035,11203943,AAK5779,IA1439,063731645010,944390451010,MQA1645,MRA45101,MG79,7700427476,8200086130,8200206251,8200495301,8200690202,SG12B030,SG12B097,SG12B122,4412045,4417295,4430587,8200690202,93160829,93161424,93169471,93176396,9512861,7701047957,7701477001,7711134312,7711497093,2310000QAJ,200106,2542523

Natężenie

125 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

5 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

120 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

125 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

VALEO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

VALEO

Marka Model Engine Rok
DACIA Logan 1.5 DCi [K9K790] 2005 - 2023
DACIA Logan 1.5 DCi [K9K792] 2006 - 2023
DACIA Logan 1.5 DCi [K9K792] 2007 - 2023
DACIA Logan 1.5 DCi [K9K792] 2008 - 2023
DACIA Logan 1.5 DCi Express [K9K792] 2009 - 2023
DACIA Sandero 1.5 DCi [K9K790] 2008 - 2023
DACIA Sandero 1.5 DCi [K9K792] 2008 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi [K9K710] 2003 - 2009
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi [K9K714] 2003 - 2009
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K276] 2006 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K700] 2003 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K700] 2006 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K702] 2003 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K704] 2003 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K704] 2005 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K704] 2006 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K710] 2003 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K710] 2005 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K710] 2006 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K714] 2003 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K714] 2005 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K714] 2006 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K716] 2003 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K716] 2005 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K716] 2006 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K718] 2003 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K718] 2006 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K722] 2003 - 2023
NISSAN Kubistar 1.5 DCi X76 [K9K722] 2006 - 2023
NISSAN Micra 1.5 DCi [K9K276] 2005 - 2010
NISSAN Micra 1.5 DCi [K9K704] 2003 - 2010
NISSAN Micra 1.5 DCi [K9K722] 2003 - 2010
RENAULT Clio 1.5 DCi [K9K700] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Clio 1.5 DCi [K9K702] 2001 - 2003
RENAULT Clio 1.5 DCi [K9K702] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Clio 1.5 DCi [K9K702] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Clio 1.5 DCi [K9K704] 2001 - 2006
RENAULT Clio 1.5 DCi [K9K704] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Clio 1.5 DCi [K9K710] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Clio 1.5 DCi [K9K718] 2007 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.5 DCi [K9K700] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.5 DCi [K9K702] 2002 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.5 DCi [K9K704] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.5 DCi [K9K710] 2002 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.5 DCi Express [K9K700] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.5 DCi Express [K9K702] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.5 DCi Express [K9K702] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.5 DCi Express [K9K704] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.5 DCi Express [K9K704] 2002 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.5 DCi Express [K9K710] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Kangoo 1.5 DCi Express [K9K718] 2005 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 1.5 DCi 2003 - 2008
RENAULT Megane 1.5 DCi [K9K722] 2003 - 2009
RENAULT Megane 1.5 DCi [K9K722] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 1.5 DCi [K9K728] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 1.5 DCi [K9K729] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 1.5 DCi [K9K732] 2003 - 2009
RENAULT Megane 1.5 DCi [K9K732] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 1.5 DCi [K9K732] 2005 - 2008
RENAULT Megane 1.5 DCi [K9K732] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 1.5 DCi [K9K734] 2007 - 2009
RENAULT Symbol 1.5 DCi [K9K718] 2001 - 2009
RENAULT Thalia 1.5 DCi [K9K700] 2002 - 2023
RENAULT Thalia 1.5 DCi [K9K700] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Thalia 1.5 DCi [K9K714] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Thalia 1.5 DCi [K9K740] 2005 - 2023