ALTERNATOR SCANIA 112 143

577,00 

55 A

Brak w magazynie



SKU: A0058 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0120469569
BOSCH 0120469643
BOSCH 0120469693
BOSCH 0120469763
BOSCH 0120469807
BOSCH 0120469900
BOSCH 0120469959
BOSCH 0986032720
BOSCH 9120145002
DAF 371972
DELCO DRA2720
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9419
MAHLE MG183
OE 227CART
OE RNL3272
OE RNL3272T
OPEL 1117252
OPEL 257592
OPEL 354858
OPEL 357736
OPEL 410676
OPEL 571505
OPEL 571506
SCANIA 571413
VALEO 436412

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

227CART

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0120469569<br/> BOSCH 0120469643<br/> BOSCH 0120469693<br/> BOSCH 0120469763<br/> BOSCH 0120469807<br/> BOSCH 0120469900<br/> BOSCH 0120469959<br/> BOSCH 0986032720<br/> BOSCH 9120145002<br/> DAF 371972<br/> DELCO DRA2720<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9419<br/> MAHLE MG183<br/> OE 227CART<br/> OE RNL3272<br/> OE RNL3272T<br/> OPEL 1117252<br/> OPEL 257592<br/> OPEL 354858<br/> OPEL 357736<br/> OPEL 410676<br/> OPEL 571505<br/> OPEL 571506<br/> SCANIA 571413<br/> VALEO 436412<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0058-225050.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0058-225051.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0058-225052.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0058-225053.jpg

Generator-Ladestrom

55

Napięcie

24 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259400854

NazwaCZ

Alternátor SCANIA 112 143

NumerRef

0120469569,0120469643,0120469693,0120469763,0120469807,0120469900,0120469959,0986032720,9120145002,371972,DRA2720,IA9419,MG183,227CART,RNL3272,RNL3272T,1117252,257592,354858,357736,410676,571505,571506,571413,436412

Natężenie

55 A

KOŁO PASOWE

N/A

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

55 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

N/A <br>

Spannung-spacja

24 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

55 A <br>

Typ-spacja

CIĘŻAROWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0120469569, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
SCANIA 112 H/280 11.0 [DS11.14] 1981 - 1988
SCANIA 112 H/305 11.0 [DS11.15] 1981 - 1989
SCANIA 112 M/305 11.0 [DS11.15] 1981 - 1989
SCANIA 113 H/310 11.0 [DS11.34] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 113 H/320 11.0 [DSC11.16][DSC11.21] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 113 H/360 11.0 [DSC11.13][DSC11.18][DSC11.23] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 113 M/320 11.0 [DSC11.16][DSC11.21] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 113 M/360 11.0 [DSC11.13][DSC11.18][DSC11.23] 1989 - 2000
SCANIA 143 H/400 14.2 [DSC14.06] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 143 H/450 14.2 [DSC14.03] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 143 H/450 14.2 [DSC14.06] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 143 H/470 14.2 [DSC14.04] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 143 M/450 14.2 [DSC14.03][DSC14.10] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 143 M/470 14.2 [DSC14.04] 1990 - 1996
SCANIA 82 H/210 7.8 [DS8.05] 1981 - 1989
SCANIA 82 M/190 7.8 [DS8.06] 1982 - 1988
SCANIA 82 M/210 7.8 [DS8.05] 1981 - 1989
SCANIA 92 H/245 8.5 [DS9.01] 1987 - 1988
SCANIA 92 H/275 8.5 [DSC9.01] 1987 - 1988
SCANIA 92 M/245 8.5 [DS9.01] 1985 - 1988
SCANIA 92 M/275 8.5 [DS9.01][DSC9.01] 1985 - 1988
SCANIA 93 H/250 8.5 [DS9.05] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 93 M/210 8.5 [DS9.08] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 93 M/230 8.5 [DS9.06] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 93 M/250 8.5 [DS9.05] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA 93 M/280 8.5 [DSC9.02] 1988 - 1989
SCANIA R 142 E 14.2 [DS14.06] 1980 - 1988
SCANIA R 142 H 14.2 [DS14.06][DSC14.01][DSC14.02] 1980 - 1988
SCANIA R 142 M 14.2 [DS14.06] 1980 - 1988
SCANIA T 142 E 14.2 [DS14.06] 1980 - 1988