ALTERNATOR SCENIC GRAND SCENIC

634,00 

125 A

10 w magazynie



SKU: A3034 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986045101
BOSCH 0986045103
BOSCH 0986045241
BOSCH 0986049810
BOSCH 0986080270
BOSCH 0986081270
BOSCH 986045241
BOSCH 986049810
BOSCH 986081270
BOSCH F032CA1627
BOSCH F032CA1645
BOSCH F032CA1662
BOSCH F032CA1814
BOSCH F032CA1881
DACIA 7701473614
DACIA 7701477001
DACIA 7711134313
DACIA 7711368356
DACIA 7711368619
DACIA 7711368692
DACIA 7711497093
DACIA 7711497094
DACIA 8200323126
DACIA 8200386806
DACIA 8200468131
DACIA 8200537415
DACIA 8200667607
DACIA 8200667608
DACIA 8200810614
DACIA 8200810621
DELCO DRA0006
DELCO RAA11117
DELCO REMY 933918
DELCO REMY 934149
DELCO REMY DRA0006
DELCO REMY DRA3918
DELCO REMY DRA4049
DELCO REMY DRA4148
DELCO REMY DRA4149
DELCO REMY DRA4149N
DELCO REMY DRA4186
DELCO REMY DRA4194
DELCO REMY DRA4208
GENERAL MOTORS 4403540
GENERAL MOTORS 4506176
GENERAL MOTORS 9111540
GENERAL MOTORS 9112331
GENERAL MOTORS 9201826
INDEKS A3034R
INDEKS A3035

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

2542393

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986045101<br/> BOSCH 0986045103<br/> BOSCH 0986045241<br/> BOSCH 0986049810<br/> BOSCH 0986080270<br/> BOSCH 0986081270<br/> BOSCH 986045241<br/> BOSCH 986049810<br/> BOSCH 986081270<br/> BOSCH F032CA1627<br/> BOSCH F032CA1645<br/> BOSCH F032CA1662<br/> BOSCH F032CA1814<br/> BOSCH F032CA1881<br/> DACIA 7701473614<br/> DACIA 7701477001<br/> DACIA 7711134313<br/> DACIA 7711368356<br/> DACIA 7711368619<br/> DACIA 7711368692<br/> DACIA 7711497093<br/> DACIA 7711497094<br/> DACIA 8200323126<br/> DACIA 8200386806<br/> DACIA 8200468131<br/> DACIA 8200537415<br/> DACIA 8200667607<br/> DACIA 8200667608<br/> DACIA 8200810614<br/> DACIA 8200810621<br/> DELCO DRA0006<br/> DELCO RAA11117<br/> DELCO REMY 933918<br/> DELCO REMY 934149<br/> DELCO REMY DRA0006<br/> DELCO REMY DRA3918<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4049<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4148<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4149<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4149N<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4186<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4194<br/> DELCO REMY DRA4208<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 4403540<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 4506176<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 9111540<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 9112331<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 9201826<br/> INDEKS A3034R<br/> INDEKS A3035<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3034-238930.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3034-96573.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3034-96574.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3034-96575.jpg

Rippenanzahl

7

Generator-Ladestrom

125

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5901259403817

NazwaCZ

Alternátor SCENIC GRAND SCENIC

NumerRef

0986045101,0986045103,0986045241,0986049810,0986080270,0986081270,986045241,986049810,986081270,F032CA1627,F032CA1645,F032CA1662,F032CA1814,F032CA1881,7701473614,7701477001,7711134313,7711368356,7711368619,7711368692,7711497093,7711497094,8200323126,8200386806,8200468131,8200537415,8200667607,8200667608,8200810614,8200810621,DRA0006,RAA11117,933918,934149,DRA0006,DRA3918,DRA4049,DRA4148,DRA4149,DRA4149N,DRA4186,DRA4194,DRA4208,4403540,4506176,9111540,9112331,9201826,A3034R,A3035

Natężenie

125 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

7 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

125 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

125 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

VALEO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

2542554, VALEO

Marka Model Engine Rok
RENAULT Grand Scenic 1.9 dCi [F9Q812] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Grand Scenic 1.9 dCi [F9Q] 2005 - 2023
RENAULT Grand Scenic 2.0 [F4770] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Grand Scenic 2.0 [F4771] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Grand Scenic 2.0 [F4776] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 1.9 dCi [F9Q800] 2002 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 1.9 dCi [F9Q800] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 1.9 dCi [F9Q804] 2005 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 1.9 dCi [F9Q808] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 1.9 dCi [F9Q] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 2.0 [F4770] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 2.0 [F4771] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 2.0 16V [F4770] 2002 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 2.0 Sport [F4774] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 2.0 Turbo 16V [F4776] 2004 - 2023
RENAULT Scenic 1.9 dCi [F9Q804] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Scenic 1.9 dCi [F9Q812] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Scenic 1.9 dCi [F9Q814] 2005 - 2023
RENAULT Scenic 2.0 [F4770] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Scenic 2.0 [F4771] 2003 - 2023
RENAULT Scenic 2.0 Turbo 16V [F4776] 2004 - 2023