alternator Vectra B 2.6 i V6

642,00 

140 A

Brak w magazynie



SKU: A0326 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0124525012
BOSCH 0124525022
GENERAL MOTORS 24436553
GENERAL MOTORS 6204107
GENERAL MOTORS 6204185
GENERAL MOTORS 9201039
OE RNL4443

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

RNL4443

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0124525012<br/> BOSCH 0124525022<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 24436553<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204107<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 6204185<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 9201039<br/> OE RNL4443<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0326-229964.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0326-229965.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0326-229966.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0326-229967.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Generator-Ladestrom

140

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

NumerRef

0124525012,0124525022,24436553,6204107,6204185,9201039,RNL4443

EAN

5901259473957

NazwaCZ

Alternátor Vectra B 2.6 i V6

Natężenie

140 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

Generator-Ladestrom-spacja

140 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

140 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0124525012, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
OPEL Signum 3.2 V6 [Z32SE] 2003 - 2023
OPEL Vectra B 2.6 i V6 [Y26SE] 2000 - 2002
OPEL Vectra B 2.6 i V6 [Y26SE] 2000 - 2003
OPEL Vectra C 3.2 i V6 [Z32SE] 2002 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 3.2 i V6 [Z32SE] 2003 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 3.2 i V6 GTS [Z32SE] 2002 - 2023
VAUXHALL Signum 3.2 V6 [Z32SE] 2003 - 2008
VAUXHALL Vectra 2.6 i V6 [Y26SE] 2000 - 2003
VAUXHALL Vectra 2.6 i V6 [Y26SE] 2000 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra 3.2 i V6 GTS [Z32SE] 2002 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vectra 3.2 V6 [Z32SE] 2003 - 2023