ROZRUSZNIK CS581 CITROEN AX

229,00 

1.00 KW

10 w magazynie



SKU: S3010 Kategoria:

ALFA ROMEO 9608719280
ALFA ROMEO 9609313280
BOSCH 0001112007
BOSCH 0001112019
BOSCH 0001112019RB
BOSCH 0001112029
BOSCH 0001112029RB
BOSCH 0001112041
BOSCH 0001112041RB
BOSCH 0001116003
BOSCH 0986013850
BOSCH 0986013851
BOSCH 0986014590
BOSCH 0986016930
BOSCH 0986017930
BOSCH 1112007
BOSCH 1112019
BOSCH 1112029
BOSCH 1112041
BOSCH 1116003
BOSCH 986013850
BOSCH 986013851
BOSCH 986017930
BOSCH F000AL0325
BOSCH F000AL0327
BOSCH F032CS0581
BOSCH F032CS1111
CITROEN 558098
CITROEN 5802A0
CITROEN 5802C2
CITROEN 5802CC
CITROEN 5802CG
CITROEN 5802CR
CITROEN 5802E11
CITROEN 5802E8
CITROEN 5802EP
CITROEN 5802N3
CITROEN 5802P8
CITROEN 5802Q1
CITROEN 5802Q7
CITROEN 5802Q9
CITROEN 5802R3
CITROEN 5802R4
CITROEN 5802Y3
CITROEN 9150866480
CITROEN 9153624180
CITROEN 91536242
CITROEN 95155198
CITROEN 95624960
CITROEN 95667752

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

14130037

NumerIndeks

ALFA ROMEO 9608719280<br/> ALFA ROMEO 9609313280<br/> BOSCH 0001112007<br/> BOSCH 0001112019<br/> BOSCH 0001112019RB<br/> BOSCH 0001112029<br/> BOSCH 0001112029RB<br/> BOSCH 0001112041<br/> BOSCH 0001112041RB<br/> BOSCH 0001116003<br/> BOSCH 0986013850<br/> BOSCH 0986013851<br/> BOSCH 0986014590<br/> BOSCH 0986016930<br/> BOSCH 0986017930<br/> BOSCH 1112007<br/> BOSCH 1112019<br/> BOSCH 1112029<br/> BOSCH 1112041<br/> BOSCH 1116003<br/> BOSCH 986013850<br/> BOSCH 986013851<br/> BOSCH 986017930<br/> BOSCH F000AL0325<br/> BOSCH F000AL0327<br/> BOSCH F032CS0581<br/> BOSCH F032CS1111<br/> CITROEN 558098<br/> CITROEN 5802A0<br/> CITROEN 5802C2<br/> CITROEN 5802CC<br/> CITROEN 5802CG<br/> CITROEN 5802CR<br/> CITROEN 5802E11<br/> CITROEN 5802E8<br/> CITROEN 5802EP<br/> CITROEN 5802N3<br/> CITROEN 5802P8<br/> CITROEN 5802Q1<br/> CITROEN 5802Q7<br/> CITROEN 5802Q9<br/> CITROEN 5802R3<br/> CITROEN 5802R4<br/> CITROEN 5802Y3<br/> CITROEN 9150866480<br/> CITROEN 9153624180<br/> CITROEN 91536242<br/> CITROEN 95155198<br/> CITROEN 95624960<br/> CITROEN 95667752<br/>

NumerEXACT

CS581

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S3010-215965.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S3010-215966.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S3010-215967.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S3010-215968.jpg

Flansch-O

76 MM

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

3

Zähneanzahl.

9

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

1.00 KW

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

NumerRef

9608719280,9609313280,0001112007,0001112019,0001112019RB,0001112029,0001112029RB,0001112041,0001112041RB,0001116003,0986013850,0986013851,0986014590,0986016930,0986017930,1112007,1112019,1112029,1112041,1116003,986013850,986013851,986017930,F000AL0325,F000AL0327,F032CS0581,F032CS1111,558098,5802A0,5802C2,5802CC,5802CG,5802CR,5802E11,5802E8,5802EP,5802N3,5802P8,5802Q1,5802Q7,5802Q9,5802R3,5802R4,5802Y3,9150866480,9153624180,91536242,95155198,95624960,95667752

EAN

5901259421712

NazwaCZ

Startér CS581 CITROEN AX

Flansch-O-spacja

76 MM <br>

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

3 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

9 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

1.00 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

VALEO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

D6RA571, VALEO

Marka Model Engine Rok
CITROEN AX 1.0 [C1A] 1986 - 1992
CITROEN AX 10 1.0 [C3A] 1986 - 1988
CITROEN AX 10 1.0 [CDY(TU9M)] 1986 - 1998
CITROEN AX 10 1.0 [CDZ(TU9M)] 1987 - 1998
CITROEN AX 11 1.1 [H1A] 1986 - 1994
CITROEN AX 11 1.1 [H1B] 1986 - 1994
CITROEN AX 11 1.1 [H1B] 1986 - 1997
CITROEN AX 11 1.1 [HAZ(TU1CP)] 1988 - 1989
CITROEN AX 11 1.1 4x4 [H1A(TU1)] 1991 - 1992
CITROEN AX 13 1.3 Sport [M4A] 1987 - 1988
CITROEN AX 14 1.4 [K1F(TU3A)] 1988 - 1989
CITROEN AX 14 1.4 [K2A] 1988 - 1992
CITROEN AX 14 1.4 [K2B] 1988 - 1992
CITROEN AX 14 1.4 [KAY(TU3CP)] 1986 - 1988
CITROEN AX 14 1.4 [KDX(TU3M/Z)] 1987 - 1997
CITROEN AX 14 1.4 [KDY(TU3FM)] 1987 - 1997
CITROEN AX 14 1.4 [KDY(TU3M)] 1987 - 1997
CITROEN AX 14 1.4 [KDZ(TU3M/Z)] 1987 - 1997
CITROEN AX 14 1.4 4x4 [KDX(TU3M/Z)] 1991 - 1996
CITROEN AX 14 1.4 4x4 [KDY(TU3FM)] 1991 - 1996
CITROEN AX 14 1.4 4x4 [KDY(TU3M)] 1991 - 1996
CITROEN AX 14 1.4 4x4 [KDZ(TU3M/Z)] 1991 - 1996
CITROEN AX 14 1.4 GTi [KFZ(TU3FJ2)] 1991 - 1992
CITROEN AX 14 1.4 i [KFY(TU3FJ2)] 1991 - 1996
CITROEN AX 14 1.4 i [KFZ(TU3FJ2)] 1991 - 1996
CITROEN Berlingo 1.1 i [HDZ(TU1M)] 1996 - 2023
CITROEN Berlingo 1.1 i [HFX(TU1JP)] 1996 - 2023
CITROEN Berlingo 1.4 Bivalent [KFW(TU3JP)] 2002 - 2023
CITROEN Berlingo 1.4 i [KFW(TU3JP)] 1996 - 2023
CITROEN Berlingo 1.4 i [KFX(TU3JP)] 1996 - 2023
CITROEN Berlingo 1.4 i Bivalent [KFW(TU3JP)] 2003 - 2023
CITROEN Berlingo 1.6 [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2008 - 2023
CITROEN Berlingo 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2000 - 2023
CITROEN BX 1.4 1987 - 1992
CITROEN BX 1.4 [150C] 1987 - 1992
CITROEN BX 11 [HDZ(TU1M)] 1988 - 1992
CITROEN BX 11 1.1 [H1A] 1986 - 1992
CITROEN BX 14 1.4 [150C] 1983 - 1989
CITROEN BX 14 1.4 [150C] 1983 - 1993
CITROEN BX 14 1.4 [150C] 1986 - 1993
CITROEN BX 14 1.4 [150F] 1985 - 1993
CITROEN BX 14 1.4 [K1G] 1983 - 1989
CITROEN BX 14 1.4 [K1H(TU3A)] 1989
CITROEN BX 14 1.4 [KDY(TU3M)] 1989 - 1993
CITROEN BX 14 1.4 [KDZ(TU3M/Z)] 1989 - 1993
CITROEN C-Elysee 1.6 VTi [NFP(EC5)] 2012 - 2023
CITROEN C15 1.0 [XV8] 1984 - 1997
CITROEN C15 1.1 i.e. [HDZ(TU1M)] 1988 - 1996
CITROEN C15 1.4 1987 - 1996
CITROEN C15 1.4 [K1H(TU3A)] 1987 - 1996
CITROEN C15 1.4 E [150D(XY7)] 1987 - 1996
CITROEN C15 1.4 i [K3A] 1987 - 1996
CITROEN C15 1.4 i.e. [KDY(TU3FM)] 1991 - 1996
CITROEN C15 1.4 i.e. [KDY(TU3M)] 1991 - 1996
CITROEN C2 1.6 VTS [NFS(TU5JP4S)] 2005 - 2023
CITROEN C3 1.1 Flexfuel 2010 - 2023
CITROEN C3 1.1 i [HFX(TU1JP)] 2002 - 2023
CITROEN C3 1.4 [KFT(TU3A)] 2009 - 2023
CITROEN C3 1.4 [KFV(TU3A)] 2009 - 2023
CITROEN C3 1.4 16V [KFU(ET3J4)] 2003 - 2023
CITROEN C3 1.4 Flexfuel 2009 - 2023
CITROEN C3 1.4 i [KFV(TU3JP)] 2002 - 2023
CITROEN C3 1.4 i Bivalent [KFV(TU3JP)] 2002 - 2023
CITROEN C3 1.4 LPG [KFT(TU3A)] 2010 - 2023
CITROEN C3 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2002 - 2023
CITROEN C3 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2003 - 2005
CITROEN C3 1.6 Bioflex 2005 - 2023
CITROEN C3 1.6 Flexfuel 2009 - 2023
CITROEN C3 Pluriel 1.4 [KFV(TU3A)] 2003 - 2023
CITROEN C4 1.4 16V [KFU(ET3J4)] 2004 - 2023
CITROEN C4 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2004 - 2023
CITROEN C4 1.6 Flexfuel 2009 - 2023
CITROEN Nemo 1.4 [KFT(TU3A)] 2009 - 2023
CITROEN Nemo 1.4 [KFV(TU3A)] 2009 - 2023
CITROEN Saxo 1.0 [CDZ(TU9M)] 1996 - 1998
CITROEN Saxo 1.0 [CDZ(TU9M)] 1998 - 2003
CITROEN Saxo 1.0 [CDZ(TU9M)] 1999 - 2003
CITROEN Saxo 1.1 [HDZ(TU1M)] 1996 - 2003
CITROEN Saxo 1.1 [HFX(TU1JP)] 2000 - 2003
CITROEN Saxo 1.4 VTS [KFX(TU3JP)] 1996 - 2003
CITROEN Saxo 1.6 [NFZ(TU5JP)] 1996 - 2003
CITROEN Saxo 1.6 16V [NFX(TU5JP4)] 1996 - 2003
CITROEN Saxo 1.6 VTS [NFT] 2000 - 2003
CITROEN Xsara 1.4 [KFX(TU3JP)] 1998 - 2004
CITROEN Xsara 1.4 [KFX(TU3JP)] 2000 - 2005
CITROEN Xsara 1.4 i [KFW(TU3JP)] 1997 - 2023
CITROEN Xsara 1.4 i [KFW(TU3JP)] 1998 - 2023
CITROEN Xsara 1.4 i [KFX(TU3JP)] 1997 - 2005
CITROEN Xsara 1.4 i [KFX(TU3JP)] 1998 - 2005
CITROEN Xsara 1.4 LPG [KFX(TU3JP)] 1999 - 2000
CITROEN Xsara 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2000 - 2005
CITROEN Xsara 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2005 - 2006
CITROEN Xsara 1.6 i [NFZ(TU5JP)] 1997 - 2000
CITROEN Xsara 1.6 i [NFZ(TU5JP)] 1998 - 2000
CITROEN Xsara Picasso 1.6 2002 - 2023
CITROEN Xsara Picasso 1.6 [NFV(U5JP)] 2000 - 2023
CITROEN Xsara Picasso 1.6 [NFZ(TU5JP)] 2000 - 2023
CITROEN ZX 1.1 [H1A] 1991 - 1993
CITROEN ZX 1.1 [H1B] 1991 - 1993
CITROEN ZX 1.1 [HDZ(TU1M)] 1991 - 1997
CITROEN ZX 1.4 [KDZ(TU3M/Z)] 1991 - 1997
CITROEN ZX 1.4 D [K9Y(TUD3Y)] 1994 - 1997
CITROEN ZX 1.4 i [KDX(TU3M/Z)] 1991 - 1997
CITROEN ZX 1.4 i [KDY(TU3M)] 1993 - 1997
CITROEN ZX 1.4 i [KDY(TU3M/Z)] 1993 - 1997
CITROEN ZX 1.4 i [KDZ(TU3M/Z)] 1991 - 1997
CITROEN ZX 1.4 i [KFX(TU3JP)] 1991 - 1997
CITROEN ZX 1.4 i [KFX(TU3JP)] 1993 - 1997
FIAT Fiorino 1.4 [350A1.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Fiorino 1.4 [KFT] 2007 - 2023
FIAT Fiorino 1.4 [KFV] 2007 - 2023
FIAT Fiorino 1.4 QUBO [KFT] 2008 - 2023
FIAT Fiorino 1.4 QUBO [KFV] 2008 - 2023
FIAT Qubo 1.4 [350A1.000] 2009 - 2023
PEUGEOT 1007 1.4 [KFV(TU3JP)] 2005 - 2023
PEUGEOT 1007 1.4 16V [KFU(ET3J4)] 2005 - 2023
PEUGEOT 1007 1.6 [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2005 - 2023
PEUGEOT 106 1.0 [CDY(TU9M)] 1991 - 1996
PEUGEOT 106 1.0 [CDY(TU9M)] 1991 - 2001
PEUGEOT 106 1.0 [CDZ(TU9M)] 1991 - 1996
PEUGEOT 106 1.0 [TU9] 1991 - 1996
PEUGEOT 106 1.0 [TU9] 1991 - 2001
PEUGEOT 106 1.0 i [CDY(TU9M)] 1996 - 2023
PEUGEOT 106 1.0 i [CDZ(TU9M)] 1997 - 2023
PEUGEOT 106 1.1 [HDZ(TU1M)] 1991 - 1996
PEUGEOT 106 1.1 i [HDY(TU1M)] 1997 - 2023
PEUGEOT 106 1.1 i [HDZ(TU1M)] 1996 - 2023
PEUGEOT 106 1.1 i [HFX(TU1JP)] 2000 - 2023
PEUGEOT 106 1.3 [TU2J2] 1993 - 1996
PEUGEOT 106 1.4 [K5A(TU3)] 1991 - 1996
PEUGEOT 106 1.4 [KDX(TU3MC)] 1991 - 1996
PEUGEOT 106 1.4 [KDY(TU3M)] 1991 - 1996
PEUGEOT 106 1.4 [KFZ(TU3J2/Z)] 1991 - 1996
PEUGEOT 106 1.4 i [KFW(TU3JP)] 1996 - 2023
PEUGEOT 106 1.4 i [KFX(TU3JP)] 1996 - 2023
PEUGEOT 106 1.6 [NFY(TU5J2)] 1994 - 1996
PEUGEOT 106 1.6 [NFZ(TU5JP)] 1993 - 1996
PEUGEOT 106 1.6 i [NFY(TU5J2)] 1996 - 2023
PEUGEOT 106 1.6 i [NFZ(TU5JP)] 1996 - 2023
PEUGEOT 106 1.6 S 16 [NFX(TU5J4)] 1996 - 2023
PEUGEOT 205 1.0 [TU9] 1987 - 1998
PEUGEOT 205 1.1 [H1B(TU1)] 1987 - 1990
PEUGEOT 205 1.1 [HDZ(TU1M)] 1989 - 1998
PEUGEOT 205 1.1 CJ [HDZ(TU1M)] 1989 - 1994
PEUGEOT 205 1.3 Rally [TU24] 1987 - 1990
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 [K1D(TU3A)] 1987 - 1990
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 [K2B(TU3S)] 1987 - 1989
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 [KAY(TU3CP)] 1987 - 1993
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 [KAY(TU3CP)] 1989 - 1993
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 [KDX(TU3MC)] 1990 - 1998
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 [KDY(TU3M)] 1988 - 1998
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 [KDZ(TU3M)] 1988 - 1998
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 CJ [K1D(TU3A)] 1989 - 1994
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 CJ [KDY(TU3M)] 1991 - 1994
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 CJ [KDZ(TU3M)] 1991 - 1994
PEUGEOT 206 1.1 [HFX(TU1JP)] 2002 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.1 i [HFX(TU1JP)] 1998 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 [KFV(TU3A)] 2002 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 [KFW(TU3JP)] 2002 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 16V [KFU(ET3J4)] 2003 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 i [KFW(TU3JP)] 1998 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 i [KFX(TU3JP)] 1998 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.4 LPG [KFV(TU3JP)] 2006 - 2007
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2000 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2002 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206 1.6 i [NFZ(TU5JP)] 1998 - 2000
PEUGEOT 206+ 1.1 [HFX(TU1JP)] 2009 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206+ 1.1 LPG [HFX(TU1A)] 2009 - 2013
PEUGEOT 206+ 1.1 LPG [HFX(TU1JP)] 2009 - 2013
PEUGEOT 206+ 1.4 [KFT(TU3A)] 2010 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206+ 1.4 [KFV(TU3A)] 2009 - 2023
PEUGEOT 206+ 1.4 [KFW(TU3A)] 2009 - 2023
PEUGEOT 207 1.4 [KFV(TU3A)] 2006 - 2023
PEUGEOT 207 1.4 [KFV(TU3A)] 2007 - 2023
PEUGEOT 207 1.4 16V [KFU(ET3J4)] 2006 - 2023
PEUGEOT 207 1.4 Bioflex [KFW(TU3A)] 2009 - 2023
PEUGEOT 207 1.4 Bioflex [KFW(TU3JP)] 2009 - 2023
PEUGEOT 207 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2006 - 2023
PEUGEOT 207 1.6 Bioflex [N6A(TU5JP4)] 2008 - 2023
PEUGEOT 207 SW 1.4 LPG [KFT(TU3A)] 2007 - 2012
PEUGEOT 207 SW 1.4 LPG [KFV(TU3JP)] 2007 - 2012
PEUGEOT 207 Van 1.4 [KFV(TU3A)] 2007 - 2008
PEUGEOT 306 1.1 [HDZ(TU1M)] 1993 - 2001
PEUGEOT 306 1.1 [HDZ(TU1M)] 1994 - 2001
PEUGEOT 306 1.4 [KDX(TU3MC)] 1993 - 2001
PEUGEOT 306 1.4 [KFW(TU3JP)] 1993 - 2001
PEUGEOT 306 1.4 i [KFW(TU3JP)] 1997 - 2023
PEUGEOT 306 1.4 i [KFX(TU3JP)] 1997 - 2002
PEUGEOT 306 1.4 SL [KDX(TU3MC)] 1994 - 2001
PEUGEOT 306 1.4 SL [KFW(TU3JP)] 1994 - 2001
PEUGEOT 306 1.4 SL [KFX(TU3JP)] 1994 - 2001
PEUGEOT 306 1.6 [NFT(TU5JP/L4)] 2000 - 2001
PEUGEOT 306 1.6 [NFT(TU5JP/L4)] 2000 - 2002
PEUGEOT 306 1.6 [NFZ(TU5JP)] 1993 - 2000
PEUGEOT 306 1.6 [NFZ(TU5JP)] 1996 - 2000
PEUGEOT 306 1.6 [NFZ(TU5JP)] 1997 - 2000
PEUGEOT 306 1.6 SR [NFZ(TU5JP)] 1994 - 2000
PEUGEOT 307 1.4 [KFW(TU3JP)] 2000 - 2023
PEUGEOT 307 1.4 16V [KFU(ET3J4)] 2003 - 2023
PEUGEOT 307 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2000 - 2023
PEUGEOT 307 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2002 - 2023
PEUGEOT 307 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2005 - 2023
PEUGEOT 308 1.6 Bioflex [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2008 - 2023
PEUGEOT 308 SW 1.6 Bioflex [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2009 - 2023
PEUGEOT 309 1.1 [HDZ(TU1M)] 1990 - 1993
PEUGEOT 309 1.4 [K1D(TU3A)] 1989
PEUGEOT 309 1.4 [K1D(TU3A)] 1990 - 1993
PEUGEOT 309 1.4 [K2B(TU3S)] 1989
PEUGEOT 309 1.4 [KDY(TU3M)] 1989
PEUGEOT 309 1.4 [KDY(TU3M)] 1989 - 1993
PEUGEOT 309 1.4 [KDZ(TU3M)] 1989
PEUGEOT 309 1.4 [KDZ(TU3M)] 1989 - 1993
PEUGEOT 405 1.4 [K5A(TU3)] 1987 - 1992
PEUGEOT 405 1.4 [K5A(TU3)] 1988 - 1992
PEUGEOT 405 1.4 [KDX(TU3MC)] 1992 - 1995
PEUGEOT 405 1.4 [KDX(TU3MC)] 1992 - 1996
PEUGEOT Bipper 1.4 Tepee [KFV(TU3A)] 2008 - 2023
PEUGEOT Hoggar 1.4 Flexfuel [KFV(TU3A)] 2010 - 2023
PEUGEOT Hoggar 1.6 Flexfuel [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2010 - 2023
PEUGEOT Partner 1.1 [HDZ(TU1M)] 1996 - 2023
PEUGEOT Partner 1.1 [HFX(TU1JP)] 1996 - 2023
PEUGEOT Partner 1.4 [KFW(TU3JP)] 1996 - 2023
PEUGEOT Partner 1.4 [KFX(TU3JP)] 1996 - 2023
PEUGEOT Partner 1.4 [TU32] 1996 - 2023
PEUGEOT Partner 1.4 BiFuel [KFW(TU3JP)] 2003 - 2023
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2000 - 2002
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 16V [NFU(TU5JP4)] 2001 - 2023