ROZRUSZNIK CS608 RENAULT VI

814,00 

4.00 KW

7 w magazynie



SKU: S0150 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0001231009
BOSCH 0001231009RT
BOSCH 0001263010
BOSCH 0001360013
BOSCH 0001360050
BOSCH 0001368052
BOSCH 0001368070
BOSCH 0001368304
BOSCH 0001368306
BOSCH 001365050
BOSCH 0986010970
BOSCH 0986010971
BOSCH 0986022990
BOSCH 1360013
BOSCH 1360050
BOSCH 1368052
BOSCH 1368070
BOSCH 1368304
BOSCH 1368306
BOSCH 986010971
BOSCH B001260000
BOSCH CS608
BOSCH F032CS0608
BOSCH F032CS1464
DELCO 19024280
DELCO DRS0164
DELCO DS1274
DELCO REMY 19024280
DELCO REMY DRS0164
DELCO REMY DRS0970
INDEKS ASS0075
INDEKS ASS0075R
INDEKS ASS0150
INDEKS S0075
INDEKS S0075R
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130598
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130729
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130944
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZF4508
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZF4527
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3188
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS0944
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252274
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252274010
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR735
MAHLE 11130598
MAHLE 11130729
MAHLE 11130944
MAHLE AZF4508
MAHLE AZF4527

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

101097

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0001231009<br/> BOSCH 0001231009RT<br/> BOSCH 0001263010<br/> BOSCH 0001360013<br/> BOSCH 0001360050<br/> BOSCH 0001368052<br/> BOSCH 0001368070<br/> BOSCH 0001368304<br/> BOSCH 0001368306<br/> BOSCH 001365050<br/> BOSCH 0986010970<br/> BOSCH 0986010971<br/> BOSCH 0986022990<br/> BOSCH 1360013<br/> BOSCH 1360050<br/> BOSCH 1368052<br/> BOSCH 1368070<br/> BOSCH 1368304<br/> BOSCH 1368306<br/> BOSCH 986010971<br/> BOSCH B001260000<br/> BOSCH CS608<br/> BOSCH F032CS0608<br/> BOSCH F032CS1464<br/> DELCO 19024280<br/> DELCO DRS0164<br/> DELCO DS1274<br/> DELCO REMY 19024280<br/> DELCO REMY DRS0164<br/> DELCO REMY DRS0970<br/> INDEKS ASS0075<br/> INDEKS ASS0075R<br/> INDEKS ASS0150<br/> INDEKS S0075<br/> INDEKS S0075R<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130598<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130729<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130944<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AZF4508<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AZF4527<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3188<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IS0944<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943252274<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943252274010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MSR735<br/> MAHLE 11130598<br/> MAHLE 11130729<br/> MAHLE 11130944<br/> MAHLE AZF4508<br/> MAHLE AZF4527<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0150-112708.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0150-112709.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0150-112710.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0150-112711.jpg

Flansch-O

88.5 MM

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

3

Zähneanzahl.

10

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

4.00 KW

Napięcie

24 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

NumerRef

0001231009,0001231009RT,0001263010,0001360013,0001360050,0001368052,0001368070,0001368304,0001368306,001365050,0986010970,0986010971,0986022990,1360013,1360050,1368052,1368070,1368304,1368306,986010971,B001260000,CS608,F032CS0608,F032CS1464,19024280,DRS0164,DS1274,19024280,DRS0164,DRS0970,ASS0075,ASS0075R,ASS0150,S0075,S0075R,11130598,11130729,11130944,AZF4508,AZF4527,AZJ3188,IS0944,943252274,943252274010,MSR735,11130598,11130729,11130944,AZF4508,AZF4527

EAN

5901259420357

NazwaCZ

Startér CS608 RENAULT VI

Flansch-O-spacja

88.5 MM <br>

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

3 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

10 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

4.00 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

24 V <br>

Typ-spacja

CIĘŻAROWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0001231009, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
RENAULT V.I. 135.08 4.1 [MIDR04.02.26A/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 135.09 4.1 [MIDR04.02.26A/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 135.10 4.1 [MIDR04.02.26A/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 150.08 4.1 [DCi4B] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 150.08 4.1 [MIDR04.02.26B/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 150.09 4.1 [MIDR04.02.26B/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 150.10 4.1 [MIDR04.02.26B/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 150.12 4.1 [DCi4B] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 150.12 4.1 [MIDR04.02.26B/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 180.08 4.1 [DCi4C] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 180.08 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 180.09 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 180.10 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 180.12 4.1 [DCi4C] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 180.12 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 210.08 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 210.09 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 210.10 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 210.12 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 210.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 210.14 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 210.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 210.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/4] 1996 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 210.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/4] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 210.18 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/4] 1996 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 220.08 6.2 [DCi6W] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 220.10 6.2 [DCi6W] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 220.13 6.2 [DCi6W] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 220.14 6.2 [DCi6W] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 220.14 6.2 [DCi6W] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 220.15 6.2 [DCi6W] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 220.16 6.2 [DCi6W] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 220.16 6.2 [DCi6W] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 220.18 6.2 [DCi6W] 1996 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 220.18 6.2 [DCi6W] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 250.12 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26Y/41] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 250.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26Y/41] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 250.14 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26Y/41] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 250.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26Y/41] 2000 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 250.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26Y/41] 1996 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 250.18 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26Y/41] 1996 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 250.19 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26Y/41] 1996 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 270.12 6.2 [DCi6A] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 270.13 6.2 [DCi6A] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 270.16 6.2 [DCi6A] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. 270.18 6.2 [DCi6A] 2000 - 2003
RENAULT V.I. 270.18 6.2 [DCi6A] 2001 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. CLR 230.19 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1990 - 1998
RENAULT V.I. Distribution 210.19D 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/4] 1996 - 2023
RENAULT V.I. G 170.11 5.5 [MIDR06.02.12D] 1983 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. G 170.13 5.5 [MIDR06.02.12D] 1983 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. G 170.15 5.5 [MIDR06.02.12D] 1983 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. G 170.16 5.5 [MIDR06.02.12D] 1983 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. G 170.17 5.5 [MIDR06.02.12D] 1983 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. G 200.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1990 - 1991
RENAULT V.I. G 200.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1991 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. G 200.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26Q] 1991 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. G 200.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1990 - 1991
RENAULT V.I. G 200.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1991 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. G 200.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26Q] 1991 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. G 200.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1990 - 1991
RENAULT V.I. G 200.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1991 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. G 200.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26Q] 1991 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. G 200.17 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1990 - 1991
RENAULT V.I. G 200.17 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1991 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. G 200.17 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26Q] 1991 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. G 200.18 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1990 - 1991
RENAULT V.I. G 200.18 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1991 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. G 210.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. G 210.18 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1990 - 1991
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1991 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26X] 1991 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1990 - 1991
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1991 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26X] 1991 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1990 - 1991
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1991 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26X] 1991 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.17 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1990 - 1991
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.17 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1991 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.17 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26X] 1991 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.18 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1990 - 1991
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.18 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.18 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26X] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.19 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1990 - 1991
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.19 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1991 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.19 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1992 - 1995
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.19 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26X] 1991 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. G 230TI.19 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26X] 1992 - 1995
RENAULT V.I. M 140.11/T 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12C] 1989 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 140.12 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12C] 1989 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 140.13 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12C] 1989 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 140.13/T 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12C] 1989 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 150.09 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26U] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 150.11 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26U] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 150.12 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26U/4] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 150.12 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26U/4] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 150.12 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26U] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 150.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26U/4] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 150.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26U] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 150.14 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26U] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 160.11/T 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12B] 1989 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 160.12 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12B] 1989 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 160.13 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12B] 1989 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 160.13/T 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12B] 1989 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 160.14 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12B] 1989 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 160.15 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12B] 1989 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 180.10 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 180.11 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 180.12 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V/41] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 180.12 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 180.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V/41] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 180.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 180.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V/41] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 180.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 180.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V/41] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 180.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 200.10 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1988 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 200.12 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1988 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 200.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1988 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 200.14 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1988 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 200.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1988 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 200.15/T 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1988 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 200.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1988 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 200.16/T 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26H] 1988 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. M 210.12 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/41] 1992 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 210.12 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W] 1992 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 210.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/41] 1992 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 210.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 210.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W] 1992 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 210.14 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/41] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 210.14 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 210.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/41] 1992 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 210.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 210.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W] 1992 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 210.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/41] 1992 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 210.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/41] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 210.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 210.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W] 1992 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 230.10 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1989 - 1992
RENAULT V.I. M 230.10 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26S] 1989 - 1992
RENAULT V.I. M 230.12 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1989 - 1992
RENAULT V.I. M 230.12 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26S] 1989 - 1992
RENAULT V.I. M 230.12 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26X] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 230.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1989 - 1992
RENAULT V.I. M 230.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26S] 1989 - 1992
RENAULT V.I. M 230.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26X] 1989 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 230.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26X] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 230.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26Y/41] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 230.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1989 - 1992
RENAULT V.I. M 230.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1989 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 230.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26S] 1989 - 1992
RENAULT V.I. M 230.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26S] 1989 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 230.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26X] 1989 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 230.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.12D] 1989 - 1992
RENAULT V.I. M 230.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1989 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 230.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26S] 1989 - 1992
RENAULT V.I. M 230.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26S] 1989 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 230.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26X] 1989 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. M 250.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26Y/41] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 250.15 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26Y/41] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. M 250.16 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26Y/41] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. ME 160.13 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12B] 1989 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. ME 160.15 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12B] 1989 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. ME 180.15 5.5 [MIDR06.02.12D] 1989 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. S 110.06 5.5 [797-21] 1985 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 110.07 5.5 [797-21] 1985 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 110.08 5.5 [797-21] 1985 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 130.06 5.5 [797] 1983 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 130.07 5.5 [797] 1983 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 130.08 5.5 [797] 1983 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 130.09 5.5 [797.20] 1983 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 130.09 5.5 [797] 1983 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 130.11 5.5 [797.20] 1983 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 130.11 5.5 [797] 1983 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 130.13 5.5 [797] 1983 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 135.08 4.0 [T4.40B/3] 1994 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. S 135.08 4.1 [MIDR04.02.26A/41] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. S 135.09 4.1 [MIDR04.02.26A/41] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. S 140.07 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12C] 1990 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. S 140.08 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12C] 1990 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. S 140.09 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12C] 1990 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. S 150.08 4.1 [MIDR04.02.26B/41] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. S 150.08 5.5 [798-10] 1983 - 1986
RENAULT V.I. S 150.08 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12B] 1986 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 150.08 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12D/3] 1994 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. S 150.08 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26U/4] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. S 150.08 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26U] 1992 - 1994
RENAULT V.I. S 150.08 6.2 [MIDS06.02.12B] 1986 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 150.09 4.1 [MIDR04.02.26B/41] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. S 150.09 5.5 [798-10] 1983 - 1986
RENAULT V.I. S 150.09 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12B] 1986 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 150.09 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12D/3] 1994 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. S 150.09 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26U/4] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. S 150.09 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26U] 1992 - 1994
RENAULT V.I. S 150.11 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12B] 1986 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 150.13 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12B] 1986 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 150.14 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12B] 1986 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 160.08 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12B] 1990 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. S 160.09 5.5 [MIDS06.02.12B] 1990 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. S 170.11 5.5 [MIDR06.02.12D] 1987 - 1989
RENAULT V.I. S 170.13 5.5 [MIDR06.02.12D] 1983 - 1989
RENAULT V.I. S 170.13 5.5 [MIDR06.02.12D] 1983 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. S 170.13 5.5 [MIDR06.02.12D] 1984 - 1989
RENAULT V.I. S 170.14 5.5 [MIDR06.02.12D] 1983 - 1989
RENAULT V.I. S 170.14 5.5 [MIDR06.02.12D] 1987 - 1989
RENAULT V.I. S 170.14/T 5.5 [MIDR06.02.12D] 1982 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. S 170.15 5.5 [MIDR06.02.12D] 1982 - 1993
RENAULT V.I. S 180.08 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V/41] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. S 180.08 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. S 180.09 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V/41] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. S 180.09 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26V] 1992 - 1996
RENAULT V.I. S 210.08 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/41] 1995 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. S 210.08 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W] 1995 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. S 210.09 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W/41] 1995 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. S 210.09 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26W] 1995 - 2000
RENAULT V.I. S 220.11 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1987 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 220.11 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26] 1987 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 220.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1987 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 220.13 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26] 1987 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 220.14 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26D] 1987 - 1990
RENAULT V.I. S 220.14 6.2 [MIDR06.02.26] 1987 - 1990