ROZRUSZNIK DAF XF

1097,00 

5.50 KW

4 w magazynie



SKU: S0137 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0001241003
BOSCH 0001241014
BOSCH 0001241019
BOSCH 0001241119
BOSCH 0001261003
BOSCH 0001261004
BOSCH 0986021490
BOSCH 0986021496
BOSCH F042002137
DAF 1528597
DAF 1739936R
DELCO 19084001
DELCO 19084251
DELCO DRT1490
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11139609
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZF4879
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS9461
MAHLE 72444486
MAHLE MS760
OE 102149RT
OE 1380CSRT
OE 458399
OE RNL2149
OE RNL2149T
VALEO 438233
VALEO FS60PR019
VALEO S635329A

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

102149RT

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0001241003<br/> BOSCH 0001241014<br/> BOSCH 0001241019<br/> BOSCH 0001241119<br/> BOSCH 0001261003<br/> BOSCH 0001261004<br/> BOSCH 0986021490<br/> BOSCH 0986021496<br/> BOSCH F042002137<br/> DAF 1528597<br/> DAF 1739936R<br/> DELCO 19084001<br/> DELCO 19084251<br/> DELCO DRT1490<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11139609<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AZF4879<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IS9461<br/> MAHLE 72444486<br/> MAHLE MS760<br/> OE 102149RT<br/> OE 1380CSRT<br/> OE 458399<br/> OE RNL2149<br/> OE RNL2149T<br/> VALEO 438233<br/> VALEO FS60PR019<br/> VALEO S635329A<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0137-218753.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0137-218754.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0137-218755.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0137-218756.jpg

Flansch-O

110 MM

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

3

Zähneanzahl.

12

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

5.50 KW

Napięcie

24 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

EAN

5901259420197

NazwaCZ

Startér DAF XF

NumerRef

0001241003,0001241014,0001241019,0001241119,0001261003,0001261004,0986021490,0986021496,F042002137,1528597,1739936R,19084001,19084251,DRT1490,11139609,AZF4879,IS9461,72444486,MS760,102149RT,1380CSRT,458399,RNL2149,RNL2149T,438233,FS60PR019,S635329A

Flansch-O-spacja

110 MM <br>

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

3 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

12 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

5.50 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

24 V <br>

Typ-spacja

CIĘŻAROWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0001241007, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
DAF 95 XF.530 12.6 [XE390C] 2001 - 2002
DAF CF 85.340 12.6 [XE250C] 2001 - 2023
DAF CF 85.360 12.6 [MX265] 2006 - 2023
DAF CF 85.380 12.6 [XE280C] 2001 - 2023
DAF CF 85.430 12.6 [XE315C] 2001 - 2023
DAF CF 85.430 12.6 [XE315C] 2005 - 2023
DAF CF 85.480 12.6 [XE355C] 2001 - 2023
DAF CF 85.480 12.6 [XE355C] 2005 - 2023
DAF CF 85.480 12.6 [XF355M] 2001 - 2023
DAF XF 105.410 12.9 [MX300] 2005 - 2023
DAF XF 105.460 12.9 [MX340] 2005 - 2023
DAF XF 105.510 12.9 [MX375] 2005 - 2023
DAF XF 95.380 12.6 [XE280C] 1997 - 2023
DAF XF 95.380 12.6 [XE280C] 2002 - 2023
DAF XF 95.380 12.6 [XF280M] 1997 - 2023
DAF XF 95.430 12.6 [XE315C] 1997 - 2023
DAF XF 95.430 12.6 [XE315C] 2002 - 2006
DAF XF 95.430 12.6 [XE315C] 2002 - 2023
DAF XF 95.430 12.6 [XF315M] 1997 - 2023
DAF XF 95.480 12.6 [XE355C] 1997 - 2023
DAF XF 95.480 12.6 [XE355C] 2002 - 2023
DAF XF 95.480 12.6 [XE355C] 2005 - 2023
DAF XF 95.480 12.6 [XF355M] 1997 - 2023
DAF XF 95.530 12.6 [XE390C] 1997 - 2002
DAF XF 95.530 12.6 [XE390C] 2002 - 2006
DAF XF 95.530 12.6 [XE390C] 2002 - 2023
DAF XF 95.530 14.0 [VF390M] 1997 - 2002
DAF XF 95.530 14.0 [VF390M] 1997 - 2023