Rozrusznik IVECO

822,00 

4.00 KW

10 w magazynie



SKU: S0429 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0001231039
BOSCH 0001251003
BOSCH 0001251004
BOSCH 0001263023
BOSCH 0986022400
DELCO 19083033
DELCO DRS0153
FIAT 504368346
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11131501
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZF4646
IVECO 504120738
IVECO 504154745
IVECO 5801520336
MAGNETI MARELLI 063522630240
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN2200
MAHLE MS139
OE 102240RT
OE 8EA738259461
OE RNL2240
OE RNL2240T
VALEO 438331
VALEO 458764

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

102240RT

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0001231039<br/> BOSCH 0001251003<br/> BOSCH 0001251004<br/> BOSCH 0001263023<br/> BOSCH 0986022400<br/> DELCO 19083033<br/> DELCO DRS0153<br/> FIAT 504368346<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11131501<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AZF4646<br/> IVECO 504120738<br/> IVECO 504154745<br/> IVECO 5801520336<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063522630240<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MSN2200<br/> MAHLE MS139<br/> OE 102240RT<br/> OE 8EA738259461<br/> OE RNL2240<br/> OE RNL2240T<br/> VALEO 438331<br/> VALEO 458764<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0429-235909.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0429-235910.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0429-235911.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0429-235912.jpg

Flansch-O

88 MM

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

3

Zähneanzahl.

10

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

4.00 KW

Napięcie

24 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

EAN

5901259470048

NazwaCZ

Startér IVECO

NumerRef

0001231039,0001251003,0001251004,0001263023,0986022400,19083033,DRS0153,504368346,11131501,AZF4646,504120738,504154745,5801520336,063522630240,MSN2200,MS139,102240RT,8EA738259461,RNL2240,RNL2240T,438331,458764

Flansch-O-spacja

88 MM <br>

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

3 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

10 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

4.00 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

24 V <br>

Typ-spacja

ROLNICZY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0001263024, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
IVECO 100 E 18 3.9 [F4AE3481B] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 100 E 19 4.5 [F4AFE411F] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 100 E 21 4.5 [F4AFE411C] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 100 E 22 5.9 [F4AE3681B] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 110 E 18 3.9 [F4AE3481A] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 110 E 22 5.9 [F4AE3681B] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 110 E 22 6.7 [F4AFE611A] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 110 E 25 5.9 [F4AE3681D] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 120 E 18 3.9 [F4AE3481A] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 120 E 19 4.5 [F4AFE411F] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 120 E 21 4.5 [F4AFE411C] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 120 E 22 5.9 [F4AE3681B] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 120 E 25 5.9 [F4AE3681D] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 120 E L2 5.9 [F4GFE601A] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 130 E 25 5.9 [F4AE3681D] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 140 E 18 3.9 [F4AE3481A] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 140 E 19 4.5 [F4AFE411F] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 140 E 21 4.5 [F4AFE411C] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 140 E 22 5.9 [F4AE3681B] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 140 E 22 6.7 [F4AFE611A] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 140 E 25 5.9 [F4AE3681D] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 140 E 25 6.7 [F4AFE611E] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 140 E 28 5.9 [F4AE3681E] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 140 E 28 6.7 [F4AFE611C] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 150 E 18 3.9 [F4AE3481A] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 150 E 22 5.9 [F4AE3681B] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 150 E 22 6.7 [F4AFE611A] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 150 E 25 5.9 [F4AE3681D] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 150 E 25 6.7 [F4AFE611E] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 150 E 28 5.9 [F4AE3681E] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 150 E 28 6.7 [F4AFE611C] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 150 E 30 5.9 [F4AE0681A] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 150 E 30 5.9 [F4AE3681A] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 150 E 32 6.7 [F4AFE611D] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 160 E 18 3.9 [F4AE3481A] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 160 E 21 4.5 [F4AFE411C] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 160 E 22 5.9 [F4AE3681B] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 160 E 22 6.7 [F4AFE611A] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 160 E 25 5.9 [F4AE3681D] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 160 E 25 6.7 [F4AFE611E] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 160 E 28 5.9 [F4AE3681E] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 160 E 28 6.7 [F4AFE611C] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 160 E 30 5.9 [F4AE0681A] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 160 E 30 5.9 [F4AE3681A] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 160 E 32 6.7 [F4AFE611D] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 180 E 22 5.9 [F4AE3681B] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 180 E 25 5.9 [F4AE3681D] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 180 E 25 6.7 [F4AFE611E] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 180 E 28 6.7 [F4AFE611C] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 180 E 30 3.9 [F4AE3481C] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 180 E 30 5.9 [F4AE0681A] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 180 E 30 5.9 [F4AE3681A] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 180 E 32 6.7 [F4AFE611D] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 190 E 28 5.9 [F4AE3681E] 2008 - 2023
IVECO 190 E 30 5.9 [F4AE3681A] 2008 - 2023
IVECO 60 E 14 3.9 [F4AE3481C] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 60 E 16 3.9 [F4AE3481D] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 65 E 14 3.9 [F4AE3481C] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 65 E 16 3.9 [F4AE3481D] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 75 E 14 3.9 [F4AE3481C] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 75 E 16 3.9 [F4AE3481D] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 75 E 16 4.5 [F4AFE411A] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 75 E 19 4.5 [F4AFE411E] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 75 E 21 4.5 [F4AFE411C] 2015 - 2023
IVECO 80 E 18 3.9 [F4AE3481B] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 80 EL 16 3.9 [F4AE3481D] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 80 EL 18 3.9 [F4AE3481B] 2006 - 2023
IVECO 90 E 22 5.9 [F4AE3681B] 2006 - 2023