ROZRUSZNIK MERCEDES

404,00 

1.70 KW

Brak w magazynie



SKU: S0397 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0001115056
BOSCH 0001115057
BOSCH 0001115083
BOSCH 0001115084
BOSCH 0001115085
BOSCH 0001115110
BOSCH 0001115111
BOSCH 0986024030
DELCO DRS0181
DELCO DS1291
MAGNETI MARELLI 063521150820
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN2156
OE DSN994
OE RNL115082
VAG 03L911021
VAG 03L911021C
VAG 03L911021F
VAG 03L911021H

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

DSN994

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0001115056<br/> BOSCH 0001115057<br/> BOSCH 0001115083<br/> BOSCH 0001115084<br/> BOSCH 0001115085<br/> BOSCH 0001115110<br/> BOSCH 0001115111<br/> BOSCH 0986024030<br/> DELCO DRS0181<br/> DELCO DS1291<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063521150820<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MSN2156<br/> OE DSN994<br/> OE RNL115082<br/> VAG 03L911021<br/> VAG 03L911021C<br/> VAG 03L911021F<br/> VAG 03L911021H<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0397-272216.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0397-272217.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0397-272218.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0397-272219.jpg

Flansch-O

66 MM

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

2

Zähneanzahl.

10

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

1.70 KW

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

NumerRef

0001115056,0001115057,0001115083,0001115084,0001115085,0001115110,0001115111,0986024030,DRS0181,DS1291,063521150820,MSN2156,DSN994,RNL115082,03L911021,03L911021C,03L911021F,03L911021H

EAN

5901259468595

NazwaCZ

Startér MERCEDES

Flansch-O-spacja

66 MM <br>

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

2 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

10 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

1.70 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0001115082, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CAGA] 2007 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CAGA] 2008 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CAGB] 2007 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CAGB] 2008 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CAGC] 2008 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CAHA] 2008 - 2012
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CAHB] 2008 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CGLC] 2011 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CGLD] 2008 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CJCA] 2007 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CJCA] 2008 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CJCB] 2007 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CJCB] 2008 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CJCC] 2008 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CJCD] 2013 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CMEA] 2007 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CMEA] 2008 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CMFA] 2007 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CMFA] 2008 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CMFB] 2013 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CMGB] 2011 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CNHC] 2008 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CSUA] 2013 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CSUB] 2007 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi [CSUB] 2008 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi Quattro [CAGA] 2008 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi Quattro [CAHA] 2008 - 2012
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi Quattro [CGLC] 2011 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi Quattro [CJCA] 2008 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi Quattro [CJCD] 2013 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi Quattro [CSUA] 2013 - 2015
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro [CAGA] 2009 - 2016
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro [CAGB] 2009 - 2016
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro [CAHA] 2009 - 2016
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro [CAHB] 2009 - 2016
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro [CGLC] 2011 - 2016
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro [CGLD] 2009 - 2016
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro [CJCA] 2009 - 2016
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro [CJCB] 2009 - 2016
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro [CJCD] 2013 - 2016
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro [CNHC] 2009 - 2016
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro [CSUA] 2013 - 2016
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro [CSUB] 2009 - 2016
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi [CAHA] 2008 - 2012
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi [CAHA] 2009 - 2012
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi [CAHB] 2008 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi [CAHB] 2009 - 2014
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi [CGLC] 2011 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi [CGLD] 2008 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi [CGLD] 2009 - 2014
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi [CJCA] 2011 - 2015
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi [CJCD] 2013 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi [CNHC] 2008 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi [CSUA] 2013 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CAHA] 2008 - 2012
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CGLC] 2011 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CGLC] 2012 - 2015
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback [CAGA] 2009 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback [CAGB] 2009 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback [CAHA] 2009 - 2012
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback [CAHB] 2009 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback [CGLC] 2011 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback [CGLD] 2009 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback [CJCA] 2009 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback [CJCB] 2009 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback [CJCD] 2013 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback [CMEA] 2009 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback [CMFA] 2009 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback [CMFB] 2013 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback [CNHC] 2009 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback [CSUA] 2013 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback [CSUB] 2009 - 2017
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback Quattro [CAHA] 2009 - 2012
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Sportback Quattro [CGLC] 2011 - 2017
AUDI A6 2.0 TDi [CGLC] 2011 - 2023
AUDI A6 2.0 TDi [CGLD] 2011 - 2023
AUDI A6 2.0 TDi [CGLE] 2012 - 2023
AUDI A6 2.0 TDi [CMGB] 2011 - 2023
AUDI A6 2.0 TDi [CSUE] 2012 - 2023
AUDI A6 2.0 TDi [DDCA] 2012 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi [CJCA] 2010 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi [CJCB] 2010 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi [CJCD] 2013 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi [CSUA] 2013 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi [CSUB] 2010 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CAGA] 2009 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CAGB] 2009 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CAHA] 2008 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CAHB] 2008 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CGLA] 2008 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CGLB] 2008 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CGLC] 2012 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CGLD] 2008 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CJCA] 2009 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CJCB] 2009 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CJCD] 2013 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CMGA] 2008 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CMGB] 2012 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CNHC] 2008 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CSUA] 2013 - 2023
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro [CSUB] 2009 - 2023