Rozrusznik PEUGEOT CITROEN

265,00 

0.60 KW

3 w magazynie



SKU: S3086 Kategoria:

BOSCH 9000330107
CITROEN 5426014
CITROEN 5433495
CITROEN 5490308
CITROEN 5491448
CITROEN 75491723
CITROEN 75492566
CITROEN 95494247
CITROEN 95580161
DELCO DRS1671
DELCO DS2781
FIAT 75491723
FIAT 75492566
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130034
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130134
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZE0303
OE 101173RT
OE RNLD6RA43
RENAULT 310000
RENAULT 310407
RENAULT 7700503371
RENAULT 7701033199
RENAULT 7701035797
RENAULT 7701351393
RENAULT 7701499472
RENAULT 7701499647
VALEO 310030W
VALEO 432557
VALEO 433243
VALEO 532021
VALEO 532021A
VALEO 532023
VALEO 532023A
VALEO 6136
VALEO 6185
VALEO 6219
VALEO 6219A
VALEO 6219B
VALEO 6219C
VALEO D6RA421
VALEO D8E111
VALEO D8E130
VALEO D8E131
VALEO D8E54
VALEO D8E70
VALEO D8E74
VALEO D8E86
VALEO D9E92

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

101173RT

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 9000330107<br/> CITROEN 5426014<br/> CITROEN 5433495<br/> CITROEN 5490308<br/> CITROEN 5491448<br/> CITROEN 75491723<br/> CITROEN 75492566<br/> CITROEN 95494247<br/> CITROEN 95580161<br/> DELCO DRS1671<br/> DELCO DS2781<br/> FIAT 75491723<br/> FIAT 75492566<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130034<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130134<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AZE0303<br/> OE 101173RT<br/> OE RNLD6RA43<br/> RENAULT 310000<br/> RENAULT 310407<br/> RENAULT 7700503371<br/> RENAULT 7701033199<br/> RENAULT 7701035797<br/> RENAULT 7701351393<br/> RENAULT 7701499472<br/> RENAULT 7701499647<br/> VALEO 310030W<br/> VALEO 432557<br/> VALEO 433243<br/> VALEO 532021<br/> VALEO 532021A<br/> VALEO 532023<br/> VALEO 532023A<br/> VALEO 6136<br/> VALEO 6185<br/> VALEO 6219<br/> VALEO 6219A<br/> VALEO 6219B<br/> VALEO 6219C<br/> VALEO D6RA421<br/> VALEO D8E111<br/> VALEO D8E130<br/> VALEO D8E131<br/> VALEO D8E54<br/> VALEO D8E70<br/> VALEO D8E74<br/> VALEO D8E86<br/> VALEO D9E92<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S3086-61536.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S3086-61537.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S3086-61538.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S3086-61539.jpg

Flansch-O

66 MM

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

2

Zähneanzahl.

9

Drehrichtung

CCW

Starterleistung

0.60 KW

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

NumerRef

9000330107,5426014,5433495,5490308,5491448,75491723,75492566,95494247,95580161,DRS1671,DS2781,75491723,75492566,11130034,11130134,AZE0303,101173RT,RNLD6RA43,310000,310407,7700503371,7701033199,7701035797,7701351393,7701499472,7701499647,310030W,432557,433243,532021,532021A,532023,532023A,6136,6185,6219,6219A,6219B,6219C,D6RA421,D8E111,D8E130,D8E131,D8E54,D8E70,D8E74,D8E86,D9E92

EAN

5901259468816

NazwaCZ

Startér PEUGEOT CITROEN

Flansch-O-spacja

66 MM <br>

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

2 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

9 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CCW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

0.60 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

VALEO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

D6RA42, VALEO

Marka Model Engine Rok
RENAULT Fuego 1.4 [847720] 1980 - 1985
RENAULT R4 0.8 [80001] 1966 - 1988
RENAULT R4 0.8 [80001] 1971 - 1988
RENAULT R4 0.8 [800705] 1983 - 1988
RENAULT R4 0.8 [800705] 1983 - 1989
RENAULT R4 0.8 [800] 1962 - 1983
RENAULT R4 0.8 [B1B707] 1983 - 1988
RENAULT R4 0.8 [B1B707] 1983 - 1989
RENAULT R5 0.8 [800710] 1982 - 1984
RENAULT Rodeo 0.8 4 [80001] 1971 - 1981