ROZRUSZNIK s0578

746,00 

4.00 KW

10 w magazynie



SKU: S0578 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0001368046
BOSCH 0001368050
BOSCH 0001368071
INDEKS 12030359
INDEKS 18230261
INDEKS 26067224
INDEKS EAA111145
INDEKS MS250
INDEKS STR22076
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11131353
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3413
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS1108
MAHLE 11130850
MAHLE 11131353
MAHLE 72735878
MAHLE AZJ3294
MAHLE AZJ3413
MAHLE IS0850
OE 1368050
PIAGGIO 1206294
PIAGGIO 1206294A
PIAGGIO 902393

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

1368050

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0001368046<br/> BOSCH 0001368050<br/> BOSCH 0001368071<br/> INDEKS 12030359<br/> INDEKS 18230261<br/> INDEKS 26067224<br/> INDEKS EAA111145<br/> INDEKS MS250<br/> INDEKS STR22076<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11131353<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3413<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IS1108<br/> MAHLE 11130850<br/> MAHLE 11131353<br/> MAHLE 72735878<br/> MAHLE AZJ3294<br/> MAHLE AZJ3413<br/> MAHLE IS0850<br/> OE 1368050<br/> PIAGGIO 1206294<br/> PIAGGIO 1206294A<br/> PIAGGIO 902393<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0578-92043.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0578-92044.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0578-92045.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0578-92046.jpg

Zähneanzahl.

11

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

4.00 KW

Napięcie

24 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

EAN

5902129028758

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

0

NazwaCZ

Startér s0578

NumerRef

0001368046,0001368050,0001368071,12030359,18230261,26067224,EAA111145,MS250,STR22076,11131353,AZJ3413,IS1108,11130850,11131353,72735878,AZJ3294,AZJ3413,IS0850,1368050,1206294,1206294A,902393

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

0 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

11 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

4.00 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

24 V <br>

Typ-spacja

PRZEMYSŁOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0001368050, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
HATZ Engine [L30] 1982 - 1988
HATZ Engine [L30] 1982 - 1989
HATZ Engine 1.7 [2M40] 1985 - 2023
HATZ Engine 2.6 [3M40] 1985 - 2023
HATZ Engine 3.4 [4L40] 1981 - 1987