ROZRUSZNIK s1134

1455,00 

7.30 KW

Brak w magazynie



SKU: S1134 Kategoria:

BOSCH F042002149
CASE 107717A1
CASE 202383T91
CASE 202384T91
CASE 263819C91
CASE 87409260
DELCO 10461033
DELCO 10461038
DELCO 10461042
DELCO 10461045
DELCO 10461052
DELCO 10461053
DELCO 10461067
DELCO 10461075
DELCO 10461076
DELCO 10461077
DELCO 10461114
DELCO 10461126
DELCO 10461127
DELCO 10461178
DELCO 10461185
DELCO 10478963
DELCO 10479104
DELCO 1113645
DELCO 1114002
DELCO 1114009
DELCO 1114012
DELCO 1114022
DELCO 1114025
DELCO 1114041
DELCO 1114051
DELCO 1114054
DELCO 1114055
DELCO 1114056
DELCO 1114058
DELCO 1114064
DELCO 1114067
DELCO 1114072
DELCO 1114073
DELCO 1114074
DELCO 1114076
DELCO 1114078
DELCO 1114081
DELCO 1114082
DELCO 1114084
DELCO 1114085
DELCO 1114086
DELCO 1114087
DELCO 1114088
DELCO 1114090

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

RNL6356

NumerIndeks

BOSCH F042002149<br/> CASE 107717A1<br/> CASE 202383T91<br/> CASE 202384T91<br/> CASE 263819C91<br/> CASE 87409260<br/> DELCO 10461033<br/> DELCO 10461038<br/> DELCO 10461042<br/> DELCO 10461045<br/> DELCO 10461052<br/> DELCO 10461053<br/> DELCO 10461067<br/> DELCO 10461075<br/> DELCO 10461076<br/> DELCO 10461077<br/> DELCO 10461114<br/> DELCO 10461126<br/> DELCO 10461127<br/> DELCO 10461178<br/> DELCO 10461185<br/> DELCO 10478963<br/> DELCO 10479104<br/> DELCO 1113645<br/> DELCO 1114002<br/> DELCO 1114009<br/> DELCO 1114012<br/> DELCO 1114022<br/> DELCO 1114025<br/> DELCO 1114041<br/> DELCO 1114051<br/> DELCO 1114054<br/> DELCO 1114055<br/> DELCO 1114056<br/> DELCO 1114058<br/> DELCO 1114064<br/> DELCO 1114067<br/> DELCO 1114072<br/> DELCO 1114073<br/> DELCO 1114074<br/> DELCO 1114076<br/> DELCO 1114078<br/> DELCO 1114081<br/> DELCO 1114082<br/> DELCO 1114084<br/> DELCO 1114085<br/> DELCO 1114086<br/> DELCO 1114087<br/> DELCO 1114088<br/> DELCO 1114090<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1134-138585.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1134-138586.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1134-138587.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1134-138588.jpg

Zähneanzahl.

11

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

7.30 KW

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

EAN

5902129038948

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

0

NazwaCZ

Startér s1134

NumerRef

F042002149,107717A1,202383T91,202384T91,263819C91,87409260,10461033,10461038,10461042,10461045,10461052,10461053,10461067,10461075,10461076,10461077,10461114,10461126,10461127,10461178,10461185,10478963,10479104,1113645,1114002,1114009,1114012,1114022,1114025,1114041,1114051,1114054,1114055,1114056,1114058,1114064,1114067,1114072,1114073,1114074,1114076,1114078,1114081,1114082,1114084,1114085,1114086,1114087,1114088,1114090

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

0 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

11 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

7.30 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Typ-spacja

PRZEMYSŁOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DELCO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

DELCO

Marka Model Engine Rok
CASE 1000 [DD471] 1985 - 1995
CASE 4494 [6504] 1985 - 1987
CASE 650CA [DD471] 1985 - 1995
CASE 800 [DD471] 1985 - 1995
CASE 9150 [6-611] 1986 - 2023
CASE 9150 [6611] 1986 - 1990
CASE 9170 [3406] 1986 - 1990
CASE 9170 [6855] 1986 - 1990
CASE 9180 [6-855] 1986 - 2023
CASE 9180 [6855] 1986 - 1990
CASE 9250 [6-611] 1990 - 2023
CASE 9250 [6611] 1990 - 1995
CASE 9260 [6-611] 1990 - 2023
CASE 9260 [6611] 1990 - 1995
CASE 9270 [6-855] 1990 - 2023
CASE 9270 [6855] 1990 - 1995
CASE 9280 [6-855] 1990 - 2023
CASE 9280 [6855] 1990 - 1995
CASE 9350 [6611] 1995 - 2000
CASE 9370 [6855] 1995 - 2000
CASE 9370QT [6855] 1995 - 2000
CASE 9380 [6855] 1995 - 2000
CASE 9380QT [6855] 1995 - 2000
CASE 9390 [6855] 1995 - 2000
CASE STX375 [6912] 2002 - 2005
CASE STX375 [QSX15] 2002 - 2005
CASE STX375QT [6912] 2002 - 2005
CASE STX375QT [QSX15] 2002 - 2005
CASE STX425 [6912] 2002 - 2004
CASE STX425 [QSX15] 2002 - 2004
CASE STX425QT [6912] 2002 - 2005
CASE STX425QT [QSX15] 2002 - 2005
CASE STX440 [6912] 2001
CASE STX440 [QSX15] 2002 - 2007
CASE STX440QT [6912] 2001
CASE STX440QT [QSX15] 2001
CASE STX450 [6912] 2002 - 2005
CASE STX450 [QSX15] 2002 - 2005
CASE STX450QT [6912] 2002 - 2005
CASE STX450QT [QSX15] 2002 - 2005
CASE STX500 [6912] 1960 - 2023
CASE STX500 [QSX15] 1960 - 2023
CASE STX500QT [6912] 1960 - 2023
CASE STX500QT [QSX15] 1960 - 2023
CATERPILLAR 3176 1991 - 2023
CATERPILLAR 3406 1974 - 2023
CUMMINS Engine 10.0 1960 - 2023
CUMMINS Engine 14.0 1960 - 2023
FORD L 6000 [3176] 1990 - 2023
FORD L 6000 [3406] 1986 - 2023
FORD L 7000 [3176] 1990 - 2023
FORD L 7000 [3406] 1986 - 2023
FORD L 7000 [6V71] 1984 - 2023
FORD L 7000 [6V92] 1984 - 2023
FORD L 7000 [8V71] 1984 - 2023
FORD L 7000 [N14] 1984 - 2023
FORD L 8000 [3176] 1990 - 2023
FORD L 8000 [3406] 1986 - 2023
FORD L 8000 [6V71] 1984 - 2023
FORD L 8000 [6V92] 1984 - 2023
FORD L 8000 [8V71] 1984 - 2023
FORD L 8000 [N14] 1984 - 2023
FORD L 9000 [3176] 1990 - 2023
FORD L 9000 [3406] 1986 - 2023
FORD L 9000 [6V71] 1984 - 2023
FORD L 9000 [6V92] 1984 - 2023
FORD L 9000 [8V71] 1984 - 2023
FORD L 9000 [N14] 1984 - 2023
FREIGHTLINER C 112 1996 - 2023
FREIGHTLINER C112 1996 - 2023
FREIGHTLINER C112 1999 - 2023
FREIGHTLINER C120 1996 - 2023
FREIGHTLINER FL112 1998 - 2023
FREIGHTLINER FLC112 1998 - 2023
FREIGHTLINER FLC120 1998 - 2023
FREIGHTLINER FLD112 1998 - 2023
FREIGHTLINER FLD120 1998 - 2023
FREIGHTLINER M2 2003 - 2023
INTERNATIONAL Various Models 1960 - 2023
KENWORTH C500 D 1960 - 2023
KENWORTH C500 D 1998 - 2003
KENWORTH T2000 [ISX] 1999 - 2003
KENWORTH T600 1999 - 2003
KENWORTH T600 [ISM] 1999 - 2003
KENWORTH T600 [ISX] 1999 - 2003
KENWORTH T800 [ISM] 1999 - 2003
KENWORTH W900 D 1960 - 2023
MACK Various Models 1960 - 2023
NEW HOLLAND 2100 [3406] 1985 - 1990
NEW HOLLAND 2100 D [3406] 1985 - 2023
NEW HOLLAND 2115 [3406] 1987 - 1996
NEW HOLLAND 2115 D [3406] 1987 - 2023
NEW HOLLAND 6982 [N14] 1996 - 1998
NEW HOLLAND 9280 [LT10A] 1994 - 1997
NEW HOLLAND 9282 [6CTA] 1996 - 1998
NEW HOLLAND 9384 [M11] 1999 - 2009
NEW HOLLAND 9480 [NTA855] 1994 - 1997
NEW HOLLAND 9482 [M11] 1996 - 1998
NEW HOLLAND 9680 [NTA855] 1994 - 1997
NEW HOLLAND 9684 [N14] 1999 - 2009
NEW HOLLAND 9880 [NTA855] 1994 - 1997
NEW HOLLAND 9882 [N14] 1996 - 1998
NEW HOLLAND TJ375 2002 - 2012
NEW HOLLAND TJ425 2002 - 2012
NEW HOLLAND TJ450 2002 - 2012
PERKINS Various Models 1960 - 2023
PETERBILT 320 [ISM] 2003 - 2007
PETERBILT 320 [L10] 1986 - 1997
PETERBILT 3377 [6V71] 1991 - 1993
PETERBILT 357 [6V71] 1991 - 1993
PETERBILT 357 [L10] 1986 - 1994
PETERBILT 357 10.8 [ISM] 1998 - 2007
PETERBILT 359 [3406] 1983 - 1985
PETERBILT 362 [3406] 1983 - 1985
PETERBILT 362 [6V71] 1991 - 1993
PETERBILT 362 [L10] 1986 - 1994
PETERBILT 372 [6V71] 1988 - 1993
PETERBILT 375 [L10]
PETERBILT 377 [L10] 1987 - 1994
PETERBILT 377 [N14] 1989 - 1990
PETERBILT 378 [6V71] 1991 - 1993
PETERBILT 378 [L10] 1986 - 1998
VOLVO Various Models 1990 - 2023