ROZRUSZNIK US858 PONTIAC FIREBIRD

430,00 

1.80 KW

10 w magazynie



SKU: S1003 Kategoria:

DELCO 10455011
DELCO 10455013
DELCO 10455016
DELCO 10455042
DELCO 10455050
DELCO 10455054
DELCO 10455070
DELCO 10465065
DELCO 1998427
DELCO 1998524
DELCO 9000910
DELCO DRZ5153
DELCO DRZ5155
GENERAL MOTORS 12572716
OE RNL6416

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerOE

RNL6416

NumerIndeks

DELCO 10455011<br/> DELCO 10455013<br/> DELCO 10455016<br/> DELCO 10455042<br/> DELCO 10455050<br/> DELCO 10455054<br/> DELCO 10455070<br/> DELCO 10465065<br/> DELCO 1998427<br/> DELCO 1998524<br/> DELCO 9000910<br/> DELCO DRZ5153<br/> DELCO DRZ5155<br/> GENERAL MOTORS 12572716<br/> OE RNL6416<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1003-48452.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1003-48453.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1003-S1003_256956.jpg

Flansch-O

68.5 MM

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

2

Zähneanzahl.

9

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

1.80 KW

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

NumerRef

10455011,10455013,10455016,10455042,10455050,10455054,10455070,10465065,1998427,1998524,9000910,DRZ5153,DRZ5155,12572716,RNL6416

EAN

5901259421149

NazwaCZ

Startér US858 PONTIAC FIREBIRD

Flansch-O-spacja

68.5 MM <br>

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

2 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

9 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

1.80 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DELCO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

DELCO

Marka Model Engine Rok
CHEVROLET Astre 4.3 1992 - 1998
CHEVROLET Blazer 4.3 1995 - 2023
CHEVROLET C10 5.0 1985 - 1986
CHEVROLET C1500 4.3 1988 - 1995
CHEVROLET C20 5.0 1985 - 1986
CHEVROLET C2500 4.3 1988 - 1995
CHEVROLET Camaro 2.8 1985 - 1989
CHEVROLET Camaro 3.1 RS 1990 - 1992
CHEVROLET Camaro 3.4 1993 - 1995
CHEVROLET Camaro 3.4 V6 [L32] 1992 - 1995
CHEVROLET Camaro 5.0 [LG4] 1985 - 1986
CHEVROLET G10 4.3 1991 - 1997
CHEVROLET G10 4.3 Express 1996 - 1997
CHEVROLET G10 4.3 Sportvan 1991 - 1993
CHEVROLET G10 5.0 1996 - 1997
CHEVROLET G10 5.0 Express 1996 - 1997
CHEVROLET G20 4.3 1991 - 1997
CHEVROLET G20 4.3 Sportvan 1991 - 1995
CHEVROLET G20 5.0 1996
CHEVROLET G20 5.0 Express 1996 - 1997
CHEVROLET G30 4.3 1991 - 2023
CHEVROLET K10 5.0 Suburban 1985 - 1986
CHEVROLET K1500 4.3 1988 - 1998
CHEVROLET K1500 5.0 1996 - 1999
CHEVROLET K2500 4.3 1988 - 1995
CHEVROLET P30 4.3 1990 - 1995
CHEVROLET S10 2.8 1984 - 1993
CHEVROLET S10 2.8 Blazer 1984 - 1990
CHEVROLET S10 4.3 1988 - 1995
CHEVROLET S10 4.3 Blazer 1991 - 1994
CHEVROLET Silverado 4.3 1500 1999
GMC C15/C1500 5.0 1985 - 1986
GMC C1500 4.3 1988
GMC C1500 4.3 SieRa 1989 - 1995
GMC C1500 4.3 SieRa XC 1989 - 1997
GMC C1500 5.0 SieRa 1992 - 1997
GMC C1500 5.0 SieRa XC 1992 - 1997
GMC C25/C2500 5.0 1985 - 1986
GMC C2500 4.3 1988
GMC C2500 4.3 SieRa 1989 - 1995
GMC C2500 4.3 SieRa XC 1989 - 1993
GMC C2500 5.0 SieRa 1992 - 1996
GMC C2500 5.0 SieRa XC 1992 - 1996
GMC G15/G1500 4.3 Rally 1991 - 1993
GMC G15/G1500 4.3 Savana 1996 - 1997
GMC G15/G1500 4.3 Vandura 1991 - 1995
GMC G15/G1500 5.0 1994 - 2023
GMC G15/G1500 5.0 Rally 1992 - 1993
GMC G15/G1500 5.0 Savana 1996 - 1997
GMC G15/G1500 5.0 Vandura 1992 - 1995
GMC G25/G2500 4.3 Rally 1991 - 1995
GMC G25/G2500 4.3 Vandura 1991 - 1995
GMC G25/G2500 5.0 Rally 1992 - 1995
GMC G25/G2500 5.0 Savana 1996 - 1997
GMC G25/G2500 5.0 Vandura 1992 - 1995
GMC G35/G3500 4.3 1992 - 1995
GMC G35/G3500 4.3 1996
GMC G35/G3500 4.3 Rally 1995 - 1996
GMC G35/G3500 4.3 Savana 1996
GMC G35/G3500 4.3 Vandura 1991 - 1996
GMC Jimmy 4.3 1995
GMC K15/K1500 5.0 1985 - 1986
GMC K1500 4.3 1988
GMC K1500 4.3 SieRa 1989 - 1997
GMC K1500 4.3 SieRa XC 1989 - 1997
GMC K1500 5.0 SieRa 1991 - 1998
GMC K1500 5.0 SieRa XC 1991 - 1998
GMC K2500 4.3 1988
GMC K2500 4.3 SieRa 1989 - 1995
GMC K2500 4.3 SieRa XC 1989 - 1993
GMC K2500 5.0 SieRa 1991 - 1995
GMC K2500 5.0 SieRa XC 1991 - 1995
GMC P35/P3500 4.3 1990 - 1995
GMC S15 2.8 1984 - 1990
GMC S15 2.8 Jimmy 1984 - 1989
GMC S15 4.3 1988 - 1990
GMC S15 4.3 Jimmy 1988 - 1994
GMC Safari 4.3 1990 - 1994
GMC Safari 4.3 XT 1991 - 1996
GMC SieRa 4.3 1500 1999
GMC Sonoma 2.8 1991 - 1993
GMC Sonoma 2.8 GT 1992
GMC Sonoma 4.3 1991 - 1995
GMC Sonoma 4.3 GT 1992
JEEP Cherokee 2.8 1984 - 1986
JEEP Cherokee 2.8 Chief 1986
JEEP Cherokee 2.8 Laredo 1986
JEEP Cherokee 2.8 Pioneer 1986
JEEP Comanche 2.8 Custom 1986
JEEP Comanche 2.8 X 1986
JEEP Comanche 2.8 XLS 1986
PONTIAC Firebird 2.8 1985 - 1989
PONTIAC Firebird 2.8 S/E 1985 - 1986
PONTIAC Firebird 3.4 1993 - 1995