ROZRUSZNIK AGRIA 6900 D 1.2

722,00 

2.70 KW

1 w magazynie



SKU: S0657S Kategoria:

BOSCH 0001354091
BOSCH 0001362017
BOSCH 0001362018
BOSCH 0001366004
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130432
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130612
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3123
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3192
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS0432
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS0612
MAGNETI MARELLI 63217158
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN232
MAGNETI MARELLI MT71GB
MAHLE 72735818
MAHLE 72735941
MAHLE MS190
MAHLE MS313

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0001354091<br/> BOSCH 0001362017<br/> BOSCH 0001362018<br/> BOSCH 0001366004<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130432<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130612<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3123<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3192<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IS0432<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IS0612<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63217158<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MSN232<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MT71GB<br/> MAHLE 72735818<br/> MAHLE 72735941<br/> MAHLE MS190<br/> MAHLE MS313<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0657S-117921.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0657S-117922.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0657S-117923.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0657S-117924.jpg

Zähneanzahl.

9

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

2.70 KW

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

EAN

5902129071778

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

0

NazwaCZ

Startér S0657S AS

NumerRef

0001354091,0001362017,0001362018,0001366004,11130432,11130612,AZJ3123,AZJ3192,IS0432,IS0612,63217158,MSN232,MT71GB,72735818,72735941,MS190,MS313

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

0 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

9 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

2.70 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Typ-spacja

ROLNICZY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0001362040, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
AGRIA 6900 D 1.2 [RW270] 1982 - 2023
ARONA AD 295 1.4 1976 - 2023
ARONA AD 395 2.0 1976 - 2023
ARONA AD 4100M 1982 - 2023
ARONA AD 495M 2.0 1976 - 2023
ARONA AD 952PM 1976 - 2023
ARONA AD 953 1976 - 2023
ARONA AD 954PM 1976 - 2023
BAUTZ Commodore 1968 - 2023
BAUTZ T600 1968 - 2023
BERTOLINI 740 1.8 [DVA1750] 1987 - 2023
CARRARO Supertigre 625 L 1969 - 1978
CARRARO Supertigre 635 1.4 [LDA672] 1970 - 1978
CARRARO Supertigre 650 2.0 [LDA673] 1973 - 1978
CARRARO Supertigre 835 1.4 [LDA672] 1973 - 1978
CARRARO Supertigre 850 2.0 [LDA673] 1973 - 1978
CARRARO Tigrone Atlas 750 2.0 [LDA673] 1972 - 1978
CARRARO Tigrone Tropical 750 2.0 [LDA673] 1972 - 1978
FERRARI 76 2.0 [LDA673] 1980 - 2023
FERRARI 85 [LDA673] 1980 - 2023
FERRARI 86 [LDA833] 1980 - 2023
FERRARI 933 1.8 [DVA1750] 1982 - 1989
FERRARI 94SLT 1.8 [DVA1750] 1989 - 1991
FERRARI 95 1.5 [DVA1750] 1980 - 1984
GOLDONI 1038 1.7 [5LD825.2] 1982 - 1985
GOLDONI 1039 1.6 [LDA832] 1982 - 1985
GOLDONI 1040 1.9 [DVA1750] 1979 - 1988
GOLDONI 230 [LDA672] 1982 - 1984
GOLDONI 236 1.5 [DVA1550] 1978 - 1984
GOLDONI 238 1.6 [5LD825.2] 1982 - 2023
GOLDONI 240 1.8 [DVA1750] 1979 - 1988
GOLDONI 245 1.9 [11LD625.3] 1989 - 2023
GOLDONI 336 1.5 [DVA1550] 1974 - 1990
GOLDONI 3445 1.9 [11LD625.3] 1988 - 2023
GOLDONI 40 B 1.6 [11LD535] 1991 - 2023
GOLDONI 45 B 1.6 [LDA832] 1991
GOLDONI 50 B 1.9 [11LD626.3] 1991 - 2023
GOLDONI 834 1.5 [DVA1550] 1977 - 1984
GOLDONI 938 1.3 [5LD825.2L] 1988 - 1990
GOLDONI 945 RS 1.9 [11LD625.3] 1990 - 2023
GOLDONI Transporter 336 1.5 [DVA1550] 1974 - 1986
GOLDONI Universal 224 1960 - 2023
GOLDONI Universal 226 1960 - 2023
GOLDONI Universal 230 1.4 [LDA672] 1982 - 1984
GUTBROD 2500 D 0.7 [1071DRT] 1973 - 1984
HANOMAG F 20 1971 - 2023
HANOMAG F 25 1971 - 1978
HANOMAG F 30 1971 - 2023
HANOMAG F 35 1971 - 2023
KHD Engine [F1L410] 1968 - 2023
KHD Engine [F1L411D] 1973 - 2023
KHD Engine [F1L411W] 1973 - 2023
KHD Engine [F2L410] 1968 - 2023
LAMBORGHINI R 503 [47HP] 1971 - 1982
LAMBORGHINI R 603 1971 - 2023
LANZ NF 1972 - 1977
LANZ NI R 1972 - 1977
LANZ NO 1972 - 1977
LANZ RA 1972 - 1977
LOMBARDINI 5LD 825/2 1960 - 2023
LOMBARDINI 5LD 825/3 1960 - 2023
LOMBARDINI 5LD 825/4 1960 - 2023
LOMBARDINI 5LD 826/2 1960 - 2023
LOMBARDINI 5LD 930/3 1983 - 2023
LOMBARDINI 5LD 930/4 1983 - 2023
LOMBARDINI 832 1977 - 2023
LOMBARDINI 834 1976 - 2023
LOMBARDINI L 27 1977 - 2023
LOMBARDINI L 40 1972 - 2023
LOMBARDINI L 54 1972 - 2023
LOMBARDINI LADM 833 1976 - 2023
LOMBARDINI LADM 834 1976 - 2023
LOMBARDINI LDA 674 1976 - 1981
LOMBARDINI LDA 833 1976 - 2023
LOMBARDINI LDAL 674 1976 - 1981
LOMBARDINI LDAM 672 1977 - 2023
LOMBARDINI LDAM 673 1977 - 1979
LOMBARDINI LDAM 674 1976 - 1981
LOMBARDINI LDAM 832 1977 - 1979
LOMBARDINI LDAM 833 1976 - 1979
LOMBARDINI LDAM 834 1976 - 1979
MAG-MOTOSACOCHE 1067 DRT 1973 - 2023
MWM D225-2 1968 - 2023
MWM D280-2 1968 - 2023
MWM D280-3 1968 - 2023
MWM D280-4 1968 - 2023
MWM D308-2 1968 - 2023
MWM D308-3 1968 - 2023
MWM D308-4 1968 - 2023
MWM TD208-4 1968 - 2023
O&K Motrak S10 [F1L411D] 1974 - 2023
REFORMWERKE BAUER Metrac 3000 1977 - 1978
SCHANZLIN Gigant 300 1976 - 2023
SCHANZLIN Gigant 300 K 1976 - 1977
SCHILTER TR 1000 [LDA90] 1966 - 1977
SCHILTER TR 1500 [LDA90] 1966 - 1977
SCHILTER TR 2000 1966 - 1977
SLANZI DVA 1500 1.5 1968 - 1987
SLANZI DVA 1550 1.5 1974 - 1983
SLANZI DVA 1550 S 2 1.5 1983 - 1991
SLANZI DVA 1750 1.8 1978 - 1991
SLANZI DVA 2001 2.0 1985 - 1987
SLANZI DVA 2350 2.3 1984 - 1991
STEYR 30 1960 - 2023