S0669(BOSCH) AS

859,00 

1.80 KW

8 w magazynie



SKU: S0669(BOSCH) Kategoria:

BOSCH 0001110022
BOSCH 0001110023
BOSCH 0001110045
BOSCH 0001110046
BOSCH 0001110066
BOSCH 0001110067
BOSCH 0001110106
BOSCH 0001110107
BOSCH 0001110108
BOSCH 0001110122
BOSCH 0001110123
BOSCH 0001110126
BOSCH 0001110127
BOSCH 0001110128
BOSCH 0001110129
BOSCH 0001110136
BOSCH 0001110137
BOSCH 0001110138
BOSCH 0001110139
BOSCH 0986016240
BOSCH 1986S00760
DELCO DRS6240
DELCO DS7350
DELCO RAS37351
FERRARI 137269
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130911
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZE2578
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS0773
MAGNETI MARELLI 063521101060
MAGNETI MARELLI 063521101380
MAGNETI MARELLI 063720624010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943251323010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944251323010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280162400
MAGNETI MARELLI MQS624
MAGNETI MARELLI MRS16240
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR903
MAHLE 72735932
MAHLE MS304

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0001110022<br/> BOSCH 0001110023<br/> BOSCH 0001110045<br/> BOSCH 0001110046<br/> BOSCH 0001110066<br/> BOSCH 0001110067<br/> BOSCH 0001110106<br/> BOSCH 0001110107<br/> BOSCH 0001110108<br/> BOSCH 0001110122<br/> BOSCH 0001110123<br/> BOSCH 0001110126<br/> BOSCH 0001110127<br/> BOSCH 0001110128<br/> BOSCH 0001110129<br/> BOSCH 0001110136<br/> BOSCH 0001110137<br/> BOSCH 0001110138<br/> BOSCH 0001110139<br/> BOSCH 0986016240<br/> BOSCH 1986S00760<br/> DELCO DRS6240<br/> DELCO DS7350<br/> DELCO RAS37351<br/> FERRARI 137269<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130911<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AZE2578<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IS0773<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063521101060<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063521101380<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063720624010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943251323010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944251323010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944280162400<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MQS624<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MRS16240<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MSR903<br/> MAHLE 72735932<br/> MAHLE MS304<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0669(BOSCH)-135846.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0669(BOSCH)-135847.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0669(BOSCH)-135848.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0669(BOSCH)-135849.jpg

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

2

Zähneanzahl.

9

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

1.80 KW

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

EAN

5902129083375

NazwaCZ

Startér S0669(BOSCH) AS

NumerRef

0001110022,0001110023,0001110045,0001110046,0001110066,0001110067,0001110106,0001110107,0001110108,0001110122,0001110123,0001110126,0001110127,0001110128,0001110129,0001110136,0001110137,0001110138,0001110139,0986016240,1986S00760,DRS6240,DS7350,RAS37351,137269,11130911,AZE2578,IS0773,063521101060,063521101380,063720624010,943251323010,944251323010,944280162400,MQS624,MRS16240,MSR903,72735932,MS304

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

2 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

9 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

1.80 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

BOSCH

Producent

BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
AUDI 80 1.6 D [CR] 1980 - 1986
AUDI 80 1.6 D [JK] 1980 - 1986
AUDI 80 1.6 D [JK] 1986 - 1991
AUDI 80 1.6 TD [CY] 1981 - 1986
AUDI 80 1.6 TD [RA] 1986 - 1991
AUDI 80 1.6 TD [SB] 1986 - 1991
AUDI 80 1.9 D [1Y] 1989 - 1991
AUDI 80 1.9 TD [AAZ] 1991 - 1994
AUDI 80 1.9 TDi [1Z] 1991 - 1994
AUDI 80 1.9 TDi [1Z] 1992 - 1996
AUDI 90 1.6 TD [RA] 1987 - 1991
AUDI 90 1.6 TD [SB] 1987 - 1991
AUDI A4 1.9 D [AFF] 1995 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.9 D [AFF] 1996 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.9 Hybrid Duo [AHU] 1998 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi [1Z] 1994 - 1996
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi [1Z] 1996 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi [AFN] 1996 - 1998
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi [AFN] 1996 - 1999
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi [AHH] 1997 - 1998
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi [AHH] 1997 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi [AHU] 1996 - 1998
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi [AJM] 1998 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi [AJM] 1998 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi [AVB] 2001 - 2004
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi [AVG] 1999 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi [AWX] 2000 - 2004
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi [BKE] 2004
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi [BKE] 2004 - 2023
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi Quattro [AFN] 1996 - 1998
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi Quattro [AFN] 1996 - 1999
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi Quattro [AJM] 2000
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi Quattro [AJM] 2000 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi Quattro [ATJ] 2000
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi Quattro [ATJ] 2000 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.9 TDi Quattro [AVG] 1999 - 2000
AUDI A4 3.0 [ASN] 2000 - 2004
AUDI A4 3.0 [ASN] 2001 - 2004
AUDI A4 3.0 [AVK] 2000 - 2004
AUDI A4 3.0 Quattro [ASN] 2000 - 2004
AUDI A4 3.0 Quattro [AVK] 2000 - 2004
AUDI A4 3.0 Quattro [AVK] 2001 - 2004
AUDI A6 1.9 TDi [1Z] 1994 - 1996
AUDI A6 1.9 TDi [1Z] 1994 - 1997
AUDI A6 1.9 TDi [AFN] 1997 - 2001
AUDI A6 1.9 TDi [AFN] 1998 - 2001
AUDI A6 1.9 TDi [AHU] 1994 - 1997
AUDI A6 1.9 TDi [AHU] 1996 - 1997
AUDI A6 1.9 TDi [AJM] 2000 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.9 TDi [AVF] 2001 - 2005
AUDI A6 1.9 TDi [AVG] 1997 - 2001
AUDI A6 1.9 TDi [AVG] 1998 - 2001
AUDI A6 1.9 TDi [AWX] 2001 - 2005
AUDI Cabriolet 1.9 TDi [1Z] 1995 - 1996
AUDI Cabriolet 1.9 TDi [AHU] 1996 - 2000
FERRARI 328 3.2 GTB [F105C..] 1985 - 1989
FERRARI MonDial 3.4 T [F119D] 1989 - 1993
SEAT Alhambra 1.9 TDi [AFN] 1996 - 2000
SEAT Alhambra 1.9 TDi [AVG] 1996 - 2000
SEAT Cordoba 1.9 TDi [AFN] 1997 - 1999
SEAT Ibiza 1.9 TDi [AHU] 1996 - 1999
SEAT Toledo 1.9 TDi [AFN] 1996 - 1999
SKODA Superb 1.9 TDi [AVB] 2002 - 2023
SKODA Superb 1.9 TDi [AVF] 2001 - 2023
SKODA Superb 1.9 TDi [AWX] 2001 - 2023
VW Passat 1.9 TDi [AFN] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.9 TDi [AFN] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.9 TDi [AHH] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.9 TDi [AHH] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.9 TDi [AHU] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.9 TDi [AJM] 1998 - 2000
VW Passat 1.9 TDi [ATJ] 1998 - 2000
VW Passat 1.9 TDi [AVB] 2000
VW Passat 1.9 TDi [AVB] 2000 - 2005
VW Passat 1.9 TDi [AVF] 2000 - 2005
VW Passat 1.9 TDi [AVG] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.9 TDi [AVG] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.9 TDi [AWX] 2000 - 2005
VW Passat 1.9 TDi 4-Motion [AVF] 2000 - 2005
VW Passat 1.9 TDi Syncro 4-Motion [AFN] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.9 TDi Syncro 4-Motion [AFN] 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.9 TDi Syncro 4-Motion [ATJ] 1999 - 2000
VW Passat 1.9 TDi Syncro 4-Motion [AVG] 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.9 TDi Syncro 4-Motion [AVG] 1999 - 2000
VW Passat 2.0 TDi [BGW] 2003 - 2005