ROZRUSZNIK SCANIA 230 11.7

1070,00 

5.50 KW

2 w magazynie



SKU: S0683S Kategoria:

BOSCH 0001241001
BOSCH 0001261002
BOSCH 0001261025
BOSCH 0001261026
BOSCH 0001261027
BOSCH 0001261028
BOSCH 0986021480
BOSCH 1986S10002
BOSCH F042002135
DELCO 19084003
DELCO 19084018
DELCO 19084253
DELCO DRT1480
DELCO DT2590
MAGNETI MARELLI 943213991010
MAGNETI MARELLI MSRC1399
SCANIA 1447911
SCANIA 1796026
SCANIA 2031368
SCANIA 2148650
SCANIA 2276131
SCANIA 2708317

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0001241001<br/> BOSCH 0001261002<br/> BOSCH 0001261025<br/> BOSCH 0001261026<br/> BOSCH 0001261027<br/> BOSCH 0001261028<br/> BOSCH 0986021480<br/> BOSCH 1986S10002<br/> BOSCH F042002135<br/> DELCO 19084003<br/> DELCO 19084018<br/> DELCO 19084253<br/> DELCO DRT1480<br/> DELCO DT2590<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943213991010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MSRC1399<br/> SCANIA 1447911<br/> SCANIA 1796026<br/> SCANIA 2031368<br/> SCANIA 2148650<br/> SCANIA 2276131<br/> SCANIA 2708317<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0683S-165328.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0683S-165329.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0683S-165330.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S0683S-165331.jpg

Zähneanzahl.

12

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

5.50 KW

Napięcie

24 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

EAN

5902129089223

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

0

NazwaCZ

Startér S0683S AS

NumerRef

0001241001,0001261002,0001261025,0001261026,0001261027,0001261028,0986021480,1986S10002,F042002135,19084003,19084018,19084253,DRT1480,DT2590,943213991010,MSRC1399,1447911,1796026,2031368,2148650,2276131,2708317

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

0 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

12 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

5.50 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

24 V <br>

Typ-spacja

CIĘŻAROWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0001261001, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
SCANIA 230 11.7 [DC12.13] 2005 - 2023
SCANIA 230 8.9 [DC9.13] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 230 8.9 [DC9.13] 2006 - 2023
SCANIA 230 8.9 [DC9.13] 2007 - 2023
SCANIA 230 8.9 [DC9.13] 2008 - 2023
SCANIA 230 8.9 [DC9.16] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 230 8.9 [DC9.16] 2005 - 2023
SCANIA 230 8.9 [DC9.16] 2006 - 2023
SCANIA 230 8.9 [DC9.16] 2007 - 2023
SCANIA 230 8.9 [DC9.16] 2008 - 2023
SCANIA 230 8.9 [DC9.18] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 230 9.3 [DC9.30] 2007 - 2023
SCANIA 230 9.3 [DC9.35] 2007 - 2023
SCANIA 230 9.3 [DC9.39] 2007 - 2023
SCANIA 250 9.3 [DC09.111] 2013 - 2023
SCANIA 270 11.7 [DC12.17] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 270 8.9 [DC9.12] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 270 8.9 [DC9.12] 2006 - 2023
SCANIA 270 8.9 [DC9.17] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 270 8.9 [DC9.17] 2006 - 2023
SCANIA 280 9.3 [DC09.113] 2009 - 2023
SCANIA 280 9.3 [DC09.113] 2012 - 2023
SCANIA 280 9.3 [DC09.113] 2013 - 2023
SCANIA 280 9.3 [DC9.29] 2007 - 2023
SCANIA 280 9.3 [DC9.29] 2009 - 2023
SCANIA 280 9.3 [DC9.36] 2009 - 2023
SCANIA 280 9.3 [DC9.36] 2012 - 2023
SCANIA 280 9.3 [DC9.36] 2013 - 2023
SCANIA 280 9.3 [DC9.38] 2009 - 2023
SCANIA 280 9.3 [DC9.38] 2012 - 2023
SCANIA 280 9.3 [DC9.38] 2013 - 2023
SCANIA 310 8.9 [DC9.11] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 310 8.9 [DC9.11] 2006 - 2023
SCANIA 310 8.9 [DC9.11] 2008 - 2023
SCANIA 310 8.9 [DC9.17] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 310 8.9 [DC9.18] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 310 8.9 [DC9.18] 2006 - 2023
SCANIA 320 9.3 [DC09.108] 2009 - 2023
SCANIA 320 9.3 [DC9.22] 2009 - 2023
SCANIA 320 9.3 [DC9.32] 2009 - 2023
SCANIA 320 9.3 [DC9.37] 2009 - 2023
SCANIA 340 10.6 [DC11.08] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 340 11.7 [DC12.10] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 340 11.7 [DC12.10] 2006 - 2023
SCANIA 340 11.7 [DC12.13] 2005 - 2023
SCANIA 340 11.7 [DC12.17] 2005 - 2023
SCANIA 340 11.7 [DC12.26] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 360 12.7 [DC13.06] 2009 - 2023
SCANIA 360 12.7 [DC13.06] 2010 - 2023
SCANIA 360 12.7 [DC13.114] 2010 - 2023
SCANIA 360 9.3 [DC09.112] 2013 - 2023
SCANIA 380 10.6 [DC11.09] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 380 11.7 [DC12.13] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 380 11.7 [DC12.13] 2005 - 2023
SCANIA 380 11.7 [DC12.13] 2006 - 2023
SCANIA 380 11.7 [DC12.13] 2008 - 2023
SCANIA 380 11.7 [DC12.13] 2010 - 2023
SCANIA 380 11.7 [DC12.17] 2005 - 2023
SCANIA 380 11.7 [DC12.17] 2008 - 2023
SCANIA 380 11.7 [DC12.18] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 400 12.7 [DC13.05] 2008 - 2023
SCANIA 400 12.7 [DC13.05] 2009 - 2023
SCANIA 400 12.7 [DC13.05] 2010 - 2023
SCANIA 400 12.7 [DC13.103] 2010 - 2023
SCANIA 400 12.7 [DC13.113] 2009 - 2023
SCANIA 400 12.7 [DC13.113] 2010 - 2023
SCANIA 420 11.7 [DC12.06] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 420 11.7 [DC12.06] 2005 - 2023
SCANIA 420 11.7 [DC12.06] 2007 - 2023
SCANIA 420 11.7 [DC12.14] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 420 11.7 [DC12.14] 2006 - 2023
SCANIA 420 11.7 [DC12.14] 2008 - 2023
SCANIA 420 11.7 [DC12.15] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 420 11.7 [DC12.15] 2006 - 2023
SCANIA 420 11.7 [DT12.11] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 420 11.7 [DT12.12] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 420 11.7 [DT12.12] 2005 - 2023
SCANIA 420 11.7 [DT12.12] 2008 - 2023
SCANIA 420 11.7 [DT12.14] 2005 - 2023
SCANIA 440 12.7 [DC13.109] 2010 - 2023
SCANIA 440 12.7 [DC13.10] 2008 - 2023
SCANIA 440 12.7 [DC13.10] 2009 - 2023
SCANIA 440 12.7 [DC13.10] 2010 - 2023
SCANIA 440 12.7 [DC13.112] 2009 - 2023
SCANIA 440 12.7 [DC13.112] 2010 - 2023
SCANIA 440 12.7 [DC13.121] 2010 - 2023
SCANIA 450 12.7 [DC13.124] 2013 - 2023
SCANIA 470 11.7 [DT12.03] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 470 11.7 [DT12.06] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 470 11.7 [DT12.06] 2005 - 2023
SCANIA 480 11.7 [DT12.03] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 480 11.7 [DT12.17] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA 480 11.7 [DT12.17] 2006 - 2023
SCANIA 480 11.7 [DT12.17] 2008 - 2023
SCANIA 480 12.7 [DC13.07] 2008 - 2023
SCANIA 480 12.7 [DC13.07] 2010 - 2023
SCANIA 480 12.7 [DC13.110] 1960 - 2023
SCANIA 480 12.7 [DC13.110] 2010 - 2023
SCANIA 480 12.7 [DC13.111] 1960 - 2023
SCANIA 480 12.7 [DC13.111] 2010 - 2023
SCANIA 490 12.7 [DC13.125] 2013 - 2023
SCANIA G 230 9.3 [DC9.30] 2007 - 2023
SCANIA G 230 9.3 [DC9.35] 2007 - 2023
SCANIA G 230 9.3 [DC9.39] 2007 - 2023
SCANIA G 420 11.7 [DC12.06] 2008 - 2023
SCANIA G 440 11.7 [DT12.18] 2007 - 2023
SCANIA G 440 11.7 [DT12.18] 2008 - 2023
SCANIA G 440 12.7 2012 - 2023
SCANIA G 460 12.7 2013 - 2023
SCANIA G 470 11.7 [DT12.06] 2010 - 2023
SCANIA G 480 12.7 [DC13.07] 2012 - 2023
SCANIA G 480 12.7 [DC13.111] 2012 - 2023
SCANIA P 230 9.3 [DC9.30] 2007 - 2023
SCANIA P 230 9.3 [DC9.35] 2007 - 2023
SCANIA P 230 9.3 [DC9.39] 2007 - 2023
SCANIA P 270 8.9 2012 - 2023
SCANIA P 270 9.3 [DC09.E02] 2012 - 2023
SCANIA P 310 8.9 2007 - 2012
SCANIA P 310 9.0 [DC9.11] 2010 - 2023
SCANIA P 310 9.3 [OC9.G05] 2011 - 2023
SCANIA P 340 11.0 [DC11.08] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA P 340 11.0 [DC11.08] 2008 - 2023
SCANIA P 340 9.3 [OC09.102] 2011 - 2023
SCANIA P 360 12.7 2012 - 2023
SCANIA P 380 11.0 [DC11.09] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA P 400 12.7 [DC13.05] 2007 - 2023
SCANIA P 400 12.7 [DC13.113] 2007 - 2023
SCANIA P 420 11.7 [DC12.06] 2005 - 2011
SCANIA P 420 11.7 [DC12.06] 2008 - 2023
SCANIA P 420 11.7 [DC12.14] 2005 - 2011
SCANIA P 420 11.7 [DC12.15] 2005 - 2011
SCANIA P 420 11.7 [DC12.22] 2005 - 2011
SCANIA P 420 11.7 [DT12.11] 2005 - 2011
SCANIA P 420 11.7 [DT12.12] 2005 - 2011
SCANIA R 440 11.7 [DT12.18] 2008 - 2023
SCANIA R 440 12.7 [DC13.109] 2012 - 2023
SCANIA R 440 12.7 [DC13.10] 2012 - 2023
SCANIA R 440 12.7 [DC13.112] 2012 - 2023
SCANIA R 450 12.7 [DC13.147] 2013 - 2023
SCANIA R 470 11.7 [DT12.03] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA R 470 11.7 [DT12.06] 2004 - 2023
SCANIA R 480 12.7 [DC13.07] 2012 - 2023
SCANIA R 480 12.7 [DC13.110] 2012 - 2023
SCANIA R 480 12.7 [DC13.111] 2012 - 2023