ROZRUSZNIK BUICK Rendezvous 3.4

372,00 

1.40 KW

4 w magazynie



SKU: S1145S Kategoria:

DELCO 12594440
DELCO 12594490
DELCO 12594493
DELCO 8000065
DELCO 8000066
DELCO 8000067
DELCO 89017754

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

DELCO 12594440<br/> DELCO 12594490<br/> DELCO 12594493<br/> DELCO 8000065<br/> DELCO 8000066<br/> DELCO 8000067<br/> DELCO 89017754<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1145S-200827.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1145S-200828.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1145S-200829.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1145S-200830.jpg

Zähneanzahl.

9

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

1.40 KW

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

EAN

5902129051664

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

0

NazwaCZ

Startér S1145S AS

NumerRef

12594440,12594490,12594493,8000065,8000066,8000067,89017754

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

0 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

9 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

1.40 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DELCO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

12594490, DELCO

Marka Model Engine Rok
BUICK Rendezvous 3.4 2005
BUICK Rendezvous 3.5 2006 - 2007
BUICK Terraza 3.5 2006
CHEVROLET Malibu 3.5 2006
CHEVROLET Uplander 3.5 2005 - 2006
PONTIAC Aztek 3.4 2005
PONTIAC G6 3.5 2006
PONTIAC Montana 3.4 2005
PONTIAC Montana 3.5 2005 - 2006
SATURN Relay 3.5 2005 - 2006