ROZRUSZNIK OPEL Astra G 2.2 16V

634,00 

1.80 KW

9 w magazynie



SKU: S1154S Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986023250
DELCO 21019219
DELCO 9000835
DELCO 9000889
DELCO 9000936
DELCO 9000952
DELCO 9000965
DELCO DRS3803
DELCO DRS3803N
MAGNETI MARELLI 063523803010
OPEL 1202088
OPEL 12564088
OPEL 12568931
OPEL 24454144
OPEL 55350543
OPEL 55352105
OPEL 55353996
OPEL 6202004
OPEL 6202022
OPEL 6202044
OPEL 6202090

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986023250<br/> DELCO 21019219<br/> DELCO 9000835<br/> DELCO 9000889<br/> DELCO 9000936<br/> DELCO 9000952<br/> DELCO 9000965<br/> DELCO DRS3803<br/> DELCO DRS3803N<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063523803010<br/> OPEL 1202088<br/> OPEL 12564088<br/> OPEL 12568931<br/> OPEL 24454144<br/> OPEL 55350543<br/> OPEL 55352105<br/> OPEL 55353996<br/> OPEL 6202004<br/> OPEL 6202022<br/> OPEL 6202044<br/> OPEL 6202090<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1154S-108528.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1154S-108529.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1154S-108530.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1154S-108531.jpg

Zähneanzahl.

11

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

1.80 KW

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

EAN

5902129057123

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

0

NazwaCZ

Startér S1154S AS

NumerRef

0986023250,21019219,9000835,9000889,9000936,9000952,9000965,DRS3803,DRS3803N,063523803010,1202088,12564088,12568931,24454144,55350543,55352105,55353996,6202004,6202022,6202044,6202090

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

0 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

11 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

1.80 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DELCO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

8000321, DELCO

Marka Model Engine Rok
OPEL Astra G 2.2 16V [Z22SE] 2000 - 2005
OPEL Signum 2.0 [Z22YH] 2003 - 2023
OPEL Signum 2.0 T [Z20NET] 1998 - 2003
OPEL Speedster 2.2 i 16V [Z22SE] 2000 - 2006
OPEL Vectra B 2.2 16V [Z22SE] 2000 - 2003
OPEL Vectra C 2.0 GTS [Z20NET] 2003 - 2008
OPEL Vectra C 2.2 [Z22SE] 2001 - 2005
OPEL Vectra C 2.2 [Z22YH] 2001 - 2005
OPEL Zafira A 2.2 16V [Z22SE] 2001 - 2005
OPEL Zafira B 2.2 [Z22YH] 2005 - 2023
SAAB 9-3 2.0 T [B207L] 1998 - 2002
SAAB 9-3 2.0 T [B207L] 2002 - 2006
SAAB 9-3 2.0 T [B207R] 1998 - 2002