ROZRUSZNIK CATERPILLAR V60E

730,00 

2.00 KW

9 w magazynie



SKU: S1194S Kategoria:

CATERPILLAR 3T8191
CATERPILLAR 655293
CATERPILLAR 7X1057
DELCO 1107335
DELCO 1108493
DELCO 1109418
DELCO 1109423
DELCO 1109439
DELCO 1998219
DELCO 1998293
DELCO 1998329
DELCO 1998576
DELCO DRS0575
DENSO 1280006870
DENSO 2280005860
DENSO 2280005861
DENSO 2280005862
DENSO DSN2123

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

CATERPILLAR 3T8191<br/> CATERPILLAR 655293<br/> CATERPILLAR 7X1057<br/> DELCO 1107335<br/> DELCO 1108493<br/> DELCO 1109418<br/> DELCO 1109423<br/> DELCO 1109439<br/> DELCO 1998219<br/> DELCO 1998293<br/> DELCO 1998329<br/> DELCO 1998576<br/> DELCO DRS0575<br/> DENSO 1280006870<br/> DENSO 2280005860<br/> DENSO 2280005861<br/> DENSO 2280005862<br/> DENSO DSN2123<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1194S-174432.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1194S-174433.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1194S-174434.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S1194S-174435.jpg

Zähneanzahl.

10

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

2.00 KW

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

EAN

5902129111153

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

0

NazwaCZ

Startér S1194S AS

NumerRef

3T8191,655293,7X1057,1107335,1108493,1109418,1109423,1109439,1998219,1998293,1998329,1998576,DRS0575,1280006870,2280005860,2280005861,2280005862,DSN2123

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

0 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

10 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

2.00 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Typ-spacja

PRZEMYSŁOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DELCO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

1108443, DELCO

Marka Model Engine Rok
CATERPILLAR V60E [4-236] 1985 - 2023
CATERPILLAR V80E [4-236] 1985 - 2023
HYSTER H-100XL [GM4.3] 1996 - 2023
HYSTER H-110XL [GM4.3] 1996 - 2023
HYSTER H-130XL [GM4.3] 1996 - 2023
HYSTER H-80XL [GM4.3] 1996 - 2023
YALE Various Models 1960 - 2023