ROZRUSZNIK NISSAN Interstar 3.0 DCi 140

568,00 

2.50 KW

7 w magazynie



SKU: S2092S Kategoria:

HITACHI 136949
HITACHI 2506949
HITACHI S13527A
HITACHI S13527B
HITACHI S13527D
HITACHI S13553A
HITACHI S13553B
HITACHI S13553C
HITACHI S13556
HITACHI S13556A
HITACHI S13559
HITACHI S14405B
MAGNETI MARELLI 943214911010
MAGNETI MARELLI MSRC1491
NISSAN 233002W200
NISSAN 233002W20B
NISSAN 233002W210
NISSAN 23300744501
NISSAN 2330077450
NISSAN 23300DB000
NISSAN 23300DB00A
NISSAN 23300MA70A
NISSAN 23300MA73A
NISSAN 23300VW201
NISSAN 23300VW20A
NISSAN 23300VW20B
OPEL 4415001
OPEL 4419037
OPEL 93179580
OPEL 93196800
RENAULT 5010437728
RENAULT 7485003131
RENAULT 7485115899

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

HITACHI 136949<br/> HITACHI 2506949<br/> HITACHI S13527A<br/> HITACHI S13527B<br/> HITACHI S13527D<br/> HITACHI S13553A<br/> HITACHI S13553B<br/> HITACHI S13553C<br/> HITACHI S13556<br/> HITACHI S13556A<br/> HITACHI S13559<br/> HITACHI S14405B<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943214911010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MSRC1491<br/> NISSAN 233002W200<br/> NISSAN 233002W20B<br/> NISSAN 233002W210<br/> NISSAN 23300744501<br/> NISSAN 2330077450<br/> NISSAN 23300DB000<br/> NISSAN 23300DB00A<br/> NISSAN 23300MA70A<br/> NISSAN 23300MA73A<br/> NISSAN 23300VW201<br/> NISSAN 23300VW20A<br/> NISSAN 23300VW20B<br/> OPEL 4415001<br/> OPEL 4419037<br/> OPEL 93179580<br/> OPEL 93196800<br/> RENAULT 5010437728<br/> RENAULT 7485003131<br/> RENAULT 7485115899<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S2092S-173935.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S2092S-173936.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S2092S-173937.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S2092S-173938.jpg

Zähneanzahl.

9

Starterleistung

2.50 KW

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

NumerRef

136949,2506949,S13527A,S13527B,S13527D,S13553A,S13553B,S13553C,S13556,S13556A,S13559,S14405B,943214911010,MSRC1491,233002W200,233002W20B,233002W210,23300744501,2330077450,23300DB000,23300DB00A,23300MA70A,23300MA73A,23300VW201,23300VW20A,23300VW20B,4415001,4419037,93179580,93196800,5010437728,7485003131,7485115899

EAN

5902129112877

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

0

NazwaCZ

Startér S2092S AS

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

0 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

9 <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

2.50 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

S13-553 <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

HITACHI, S13-553

Marka Model Engine Rok
NISSAN Interstar 3.0 DCi 140 [ZD30] 2003 - 2023
NISSAN Terrano 3.0 Di [ZD30] 2002 - 2023
OPEL Movano A 3.0 DTi [ZD3200] 2003 - 2005
OPEL Movano A 3.0 DTi [ZD3202] 2003 - 2005
RENAULT Master 3.0 DCi [ZD3] 2003 - 2006
RENAULT V.I. Mascott 120.35 3.0 TD [ZD3A600] 2004 - 2007
RENAULT V.I. Mascott 160.35 3.0 TD [ZD3604] 2004 - 2007