ROZRUSZNIK FORD C-Max 1.8

391,00 

1.20 KW

7 w magazynie



SKU: S5379S Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986023570
FORD 1251700
FORD 1300504
FORD 1366986
FORD 1379702
FORD 1477482
FORD 1525794
FORD 1762876
FORD 1762877
FORD 1831218
FORD 2102003
FORD 3M5T11000AB
FORD 3M5T11000AC
FORD 3M5T11000AD
FORD 3M5T11000AE
FORD 3M5TAC
FORD 4587107
FORD 4635595
FORD 4727857
FORD 4918434
FORD 4S4T11000AA
FORD 4S4TAA
FORD 5S4T11000AA
FORD 6G9N11000AA
FORD 6G9N11000AB
FORD 6S4T11000AA
FORD 8S4T11000AA
FORD BB5T11000A
FORD BB5T11000BA
FORD BB5Z11002B
FORD BB5Z11002C
FORD DG9T11000AA
FORD DG9T11000AB
MITSUBISHI M000T88581ZP
MITSUBISHI M000T89181
MITSUBISHI M000T89182
MITSUBISHI M000T89182ZC
MITSUBISHI M0T88581
MITSUBISHI M0T89181
MITSUBISHI M0T89182
MITSUBISHI M0T89182ZC
VOLVO 31268034
VOLVO 36002497
VOLVO 8603292
VOLVO 8603689

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986023570<br/> FORD 1251700<br/> FORD 1300504<br/> FORD 1366986<br/> FORD 1379702<br/> FORD 1477482<br/> FORD 1525794<br/> FORD 1762876<br/> FORD 1762877<br/> FORD 1831218<br/> FORD 2102003<br/> FORD 3M5T11000AB<br/> FORD 3M5T11000AC<br/> FORD 3M5T11000AD<br/> FORD 3M5T11000AE<br/> FORD 3M5TAC<br/> FORD 4587107<br/> FORD 4635595<br/> FORD 4727857<br/> FORD 4918434<br/> FORD 4S4T11000AA<br/> FORD 4S4TAA<br/> FORD 5S4T11000AA<br/> FORD 6G9N11000AA<br/> FORD 6G9N11000AB<br/> FORD 6S4T11000AA<br/> FORD 8S4T11000AA<br/> FORD BB5T11000A<br/> FORD BB5T11000BA<br/> FORD BB5Z11002B<br/> FORD BB5Z11002C<br/> FORD DG9T11000AA<br/> FORD DG9T11000AB<br/> MITSUBISHI M000T88581ZP<br/> MITSUBISHI M000T89181<br/> MITSUBISHI M000T89182<br/> MITSUBISHI M000T89182ZC<br/> MITSUBISHI M0T88581<br/> MITSUBISHI M0T89181<br/> MITSUBISHI M0T89182<br/> MITSUBISHI M0T89182ZC<br/> VOLVO 31268034<br/> VOLVO 36002497<br/> VOLVO 8603292<br/> VOLVO 8603689<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S5379S-168210.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S5379S-168211.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S5379S-168212.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S5379S-168219.jpg

Zähneanzahl.

11

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

1.20 KW

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

EAN

5902129106296

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

0

NazwaCZ

Startér S5379S AS

NumerRef

0986023570,1251700,1300504,1366986,1379702,1477482,1525794,1762876,1762877,1831218,2102003,3M5T11000AB,3M5T11000AC,3M5T11000AD,3M5T11000AE,3M5TAC,4587107,4635595,4727857,4918434,4S4T11000AA,4S4TAA,5S4T11000AA,6G9N11000AA,6G9N11000AB,6S4T11000AA,8S4T11000AA,BB5T11000A,BB5T11000BA,BB5Z11002B,BB5Z11002C,DG9T11000AA,DG9T11000AB,M000T88581ZP,M000T89181,M000T89182,M000T89182ZC,M0T88581,M0T89181,M0T89182,M0T89182ZC,31268034,36002497,8603292,8603689

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

0 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

11 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

1.20 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

MITSUBISHI <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

M0T88581ZP, MITSUBISHI

Marka Model Engine Rok
FORD C-Max 1.8 [QQDA] 2007 - 2010
FORD C-Max 1.8 [QQDB] 2007 - 2010
FORD C-Max 1.8 FlexFuel [Q7DA] 2007 - 2010
FORD C-Max 2.0 [AODA] 2007 - 2010
FORD C-Max 2.0 [AODB] 2007 - 2010
FORD C-Max 2.0 [AODE] 2007 - 2010
FORD C-Max 2.0 [SYDA] 2007 - 2010
FORD Escape 2.0 4x4 [R9MA] 2017 - 2023
FORD Focus 1.8 [Q7DA] 2006 - 2012
FORD Focus 1.8 [QQDB] 2006 - 2012
FORD Focus 1.8 [QQDC] 2005 - 2007
FORD Focus 1.8 C-Max [CSDA] 2003 - 2007
FORD Focus 1.8 C-Max [CSDB] 2003 - 2007
FORD Focus 1.8 C-Max [Q7DA] 2004 - 2007
FORD Focus 1.8 C-Max [QQDA] 2004 - 2007
FORD Focus 1.8 C-Max [QQDB] 2004 - 2007
FORD Focus 1.8 FlexFuel 2005 - 2008
FORD Focus 1.8 FlexFuel [Q7DA] 2006 - 2011
FORD Focus 1.8 FlexFuel [QQDD] 2005 - 2008
FORD Focus 1.8 ST [R9DA] 2012 - 2023
FORD Focus 2.0 2013 - 2023
FORD Focus 2.0 [AODA] 2004 - 2012
FORD Focus 2.0 [AODA] 2005 - 2011
FORD Focus 2.0 [AODA] 2006 - 2010
FORD Focus 2.0 [AODB] 2004 - 2012
FORD Focus 2.0 [AODB] 2005 - 2011
FORD Focus 2.0 [AODB] 2006 - 2010
FORD Focus 2.0 [R9DA] 2012 - 2023
FORD Focus 2.0 C-Max [AODA] 2004 - 2007
FORD Focus 2.0 C-Max [AODB] 2004 - 2007
FORD Focus 2.0 C-Max [SYDA] 2004 - 2007
FORD Fusion 2.0 EcoBoost [TNCD] 2015 - 2023
FORD Fusion 2.0 EcoBoost [TNCF] 2015 - 2023
FORD Fusion 2.5 [S7CB] 2015 - 2023
FORD Galaxy 2.0 [AOWA] 2006 - 2015
FORD Galaxy 2.0 [AOWB] 2006 - 2015
FORD Galaxy 2.0 EcoBoost [R9CD] 2015 - 2023
FORD Galaxy 2.0 EcoBoost [R9CI] 2015 - 2023
FORD Galaxy 2.0 EcoBoost [TNWB] 2010 - 2015
FORD Galaxy 2.0 FlexFuel [TBWA] 2006 - 2015
FORD Galaxy 2.0 FlexFuel [TBWB] 2006 - 2015
FORD Galaxy 2.3 [SEWA] 2007 - 2015
FORD Maverick 2.3 16V [GZ] 2004 - 2023
FORD Mondeo 2.0 2010 - 2015
FORD Mondeo 2.0 [AOBA] 2007 - 2015
FORD Mondeo 2.0 [AOBC] 2007 - 2014
FORD Mondeo 2.0 [AOBC] 2007 - 2015
FORD Mondeo 2.0 [AOCA] 2007 - 2015
FORD Mondeo 2.0 [TBBA] 2007 - 2015
FORD Mondeo 2.0 EcoBoost [R9CB] 2014 - 2023
FORD Mondeo 2.0 EcoBoost [R9CF] 2014 - 2023
FORD Mondeo 2.0 EcoBoost [R9CH] 2014 - 2023
FORD Mondeo 2.0 EcoBoost [TNBA] 2010 - 2014
FORD Mondeo 2.0 EcoBoost [TNCD] 2014 - 2023
FORD Mondeo 2.0 EcoBoost [TNCF] 2014 - 2023
FORD Mondeo 2.0 EcoBoost [TPBA] 2010 - 2014
FORD Mondeo 2.0 FlexFuel [TBBA] 2009 - 2015
FORD Mondeo 2.0 FlexFuel [TBBB] 2009 - 2015
FORD Mondeo 2.0 LPG [TBBA] 2009 - 2015
FORD Mondeo 2.0 SCTi EcoBoost [TPBA] 2010 - 2015
FORD Mondeo 2.3 [SEBA] 2007 - 2015
FORD S-Max 2.0 [AOWA] 2006 - 2014
FORD S-Max 2.0 [AOWB] 2006 - 2014
FORD S-Max 2.0 EcoBoost [R9CD] 2015 - 2023
FORD S-Max 2.0 EcoBoost [R9CI] 2015 - 2023
FORD S-Max 2.0 EcoBoost [TNWB] 2010 - 2014
FORD S-Max 2.0 FlexFuel [TBWA] 2006 - 2014
FORD S-Max 2.0 FlexFuel [TBWB] 2006 - 2014
FORD S-Max 2.0 SCTi EcoBoost [TPWA] 2010 - 2014
FORD S-Max 2.3 [SEWA] 2007 - 2014
FORD Transit 2.3 16V [GZFA] 2006 - 2014
FORD Transit 2.3 16V [GZFB] 2006 - 2014
FORD Transit 2.3 16V [GZFC] 2006 - 2014
FORD Transit 2.3 CNG CNG [GZFA] 2006 - 2014
FORD Transit 2.3 LPG [GZFA] 2006 - 2014
VOLVO C30 1.8 [B4184S11] 2006 - 2012
VOLVO C30 1.8 Flexfuel [B4184S8] 2007 - 2012
VOLVO C30 2.0 [B4204S3] 2006 - 2012
VOLVO S40 1.8 [B4184S11] 2004 - 2010
VOLVO S40 1.8 Flexfuel [B4184S8] 2006 - 2010
VOLVO S40 2.0 [B4204S3] 2006 - 2012
VOLVO S40 2.0 [B4204S3] 2006 - 2023
VOLVO S40 2.0 F [B4204S4] 2009 - 2012
VOLVO S60 2.0 T5 [B4204T7] 2010 - 2014
VOLVO S60 2.0 T5 Drive [B4204T7] 2014 - 2015
VOLVO S60 2.0 Turbo [B4204T6] 2010 - 2011
VOLVO S80 2.0 [B4204S3] 2008 - 2012
VOLVO S80 2.0 FlexFuel [B4204S4] 2008 - 2011
VOLVO S80 2.0 T5 [B4204T7] 2010 - 2016
VOLVO S80 2.0 Turbo [B4204T6] 2010 - 2023
VOLVO V50 1.8 [B4184S11] 2004 - 2010
VOLVO V50 1.8 Bifuel BiFuel 2009 - 2010
VOLVO V50 1.8 FlexFuel [B4184S8] 2005 - 2010
VOLVO V50 2.0 [B4204S3] 2006 - 2012
VOLVO V50 2.0 Flexfuel [B4204S4] 2010 - 2012
VOLVO V60 2.0 T5 [B4204T7] 2010 - 2014
VOLVO V60 2.0 Turbo [B4204T6] 2010 - 2012
VOLVO V70 1.6 D5 AWD [B4164T] 2010 - 2015
VOLVO V70 1.6 T4F [B4164T2] 2011 - 2015
VOLVO V70 2.0 [B4204S3] 2007 - 2011
VOLVO V70 2.0 FlexFuel [B4204S4] 2008 - 2011
VOLVO V70 2.0 T6 AWD [B4204T7] 2010 - 2014
VOLVO V70 2.0 Turbo [B4204T6] 2009 - 2011
VOLVO XC60 2.0 T5 [B4204T7] 2010 - 2017
VOLVO XC60 2.0 Turbo [B4204T6] 2009 - 2012