ROZRUSZNIK CATERPILLAR 446B 4.4

905,00 

3.00 KW

8 w magazynie



SKU: S6410S Kategoria:

CATERPILLAR 1053133
CATERPILLAR 3E5382
CATERPILLAR 9W2946
CATERPILLAR 9X1270
DELCO DRS0284
DELCO DS1394
DENSO 1280005720
DENSO 1280005721
DENSO 1280005722
DENSO 1280005723
DENSO 1280805723
DENSO 2280003701
DENSO DSN2012

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

CATERPILLAR 1053133<br/> CATERPILLAR 3E5382<br/> CATERPILLAR 9W2946<br/> CATERPILLAR 9X1270<br/> DELCO DRS0284<br/> DELCO DS1394<br/> DENSO 1280005720<br/> DENSO 1280005721<br/> DENSO 1280005722<br/> DENSO 1280005723<br/> DENSO 1280805723<br/> DENSO 2280003701<br/> DENSO DSN2012<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S6410S-179349.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S6410S-179350.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S6410S-179351.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-S6410S-179352.jpg

Zähneanzahl.

10

Drehrichtung

CW

Starterleistung

3.00 KW

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Anlasser

EAN

5902129121541

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen

0

NazwaCZ

Startér S6410S AS

NumerRef

1053133,3E5382,9W2946,9X1270,DRS0284,DS1394,1280005720,1280005721,1280005722,1280005723,1280805723,2280003701,DSN2012

Anzahl der Befestigungsbohrungen-spacja

0 <br>

Zähneanzahl.-spacja

10 <br>

Drehrichtung-spacja

CW <br>

Starterleistung-spacja

3.00 KW <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Typ-spacja

PRZEMYSŁOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DENSO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

228000-3700, DENSO

Marka Model Engine Rok
CATERPILLAR 446B 4.4 [3114] 1993 - 2004
CATERPILLAR 446D 4.4 [3114] 2004 - 2008
CATERPILLAR 933 5.0 [3046] 1996 - 2002
CATERPILLAR 933 LGP 5.0 [3046] 1994 - 1997
CATERPILLAR 933C 5.0 [3046] 1994 - 2002
CATERPILLAR 933C Hystat 5.0 [3046] 2000 - 2003
CATERPILLAR 933C LGP 5.0 [3046] 1997 - 2003
CATERPILLAR 933C LGP Hystat 5.0 [3046] 2000 - 2003
CATERPILLAR 939 5.0 [3046] 1993 - 2000
CATERPILLAR 939C 5.0 [3046T] 1997 - 2008
CATERPILLAR 939C 5.0 [3046] 1997 - 2003
CATERPILLAR 939C Hystat 5.0 [3046T] 1999 - 2010
CATERPILLAR D4G 5.0 [3046] 2002 - 2008
CATERPILLAR D4G LGP 5.0 [3046] 2002 - 2007
CATERPILLAR D4G XL 5.0 [3046] 2002 - 2007
CATERPILLAR D5C 5.0 [3046] 1994 - 2000
CATERPILLAR D5C Hystat 5.0 [3046] 1994 - 2000
CATERPILLAR D5C LGP 5.0 [3046] 1993 - 2001
CATERPILLAR D5C XL 5.0 [3046] 1997 - 2002
CATERPILLAR D5C XL 5.0 [3046] 1997 - 2006
CATERPILLAR D5G 5.0 [3046T] 2001 - 2008
CATERPILLAR D5G LGP 5.0 [3046T] 2001 - 2008
CATERPILLAR D5G XL 5.0 [3046T] 2001 - 2005