ALTERNATOR OPEL Astra 2.2 16V

759,00 

120 A

10 w magazynie



SKU: A0721S Kategoria:

BOSCH 0124425061
OPEL 13229989
OPEL 55559583
OPEL 93186763
OPEL 93190894
OPEL 95521462

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0124425061<br/> OPEL 13229989<br/> OPEL 55559583<br/> OPEL 93186763<br/> OPEL 93190894<br/> OPEL 95521462<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0721S-173187.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0721S-173188.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0721S-173189.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A0721S-173190.jpg

Rippenanzahl

5

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129109488

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A0721S AS

NumerRef

0124425061,13229989,55559583,93186763,93190894,95521462

Natężenie

120 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

5 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

120 A <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

BOSCH <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

0124425048, BOSCH

Marka Model Engine Rok
OPEL Astra 2.2 16V [Z22SE] 2000 - 2005
OPEL Signum 2.0 [Z20NET] 2003 - 2008
OPEL Signum 2.0 Turbo [Z20NET] 2003 - 2023
OPEL Signum 2.2 [Z22YH] 2003 - 2008
OPEL Signum 2.2 Direct [Z22YH] 2003 - 2023
OPEL Vectra 2.2 [Z22SE] 2002 - 2004
OPEL Vectra 2.2 [Z22YH] 2003 - 2008
OPEL Vectra 2.2 [Z22YH] 2004 - 2008
OPEL Vectra C 2.0 GTS [Z20NET] 2003 - 2008
OPEL Vectra C 2.0 Turbo [Z20NET] 2003 - 2008
OPEL Vectra C 2.2 [Z22SE] 2001 - 2005
OPEL Vectra C 2.2 [Z22SE] 2001 - 2023
OPEL Vectra C 2.2 [Z22YH] 2001 - 2005
OPEL Vectra C 2.2 [Z22YH] 2001 - 2023
OPEL Zafira 2.2 16V [Z22SE] 2000 - 2005
VAUXHALL Signum 2.0 [Z20NET] 2003 - 2008
VAUXHALL Signum 2.2 [Z22YH] 2003 - 2008
VAUXHALL Vectra 2.2 [Z22SE] 2002 - 2009
VAUXHALL Vectra 2.2 [Z22YH] 2003 - 2009
VAUXHALL Vectra 2.2 [Z22YH] 2004 - 2009
VAUXHALL Vectra C 2.0 Turbo [Z20NET] 2003 - 2008