ALTERNATOR MITSUBISHI Carisma 1.9 TD

612,00 

110 A

6 w magazynie



SKU: A3297 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986040081
DELCO DRA3539
DELCO DRA3543
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203227
ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK5521
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1091
MAGNETI MARELLI 943354087010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390400810
MAHLE MG325
RENAULT 7700104209
RENAULT 7700414371
RENAULT 7700416956
RENAULT 7700416958
RENAULT 7700424582
RENAULT 7700424595
RENAULT 7700436626
RENAULT 7700840260
RENAULT 7700857073
RENAULT 7700857074
RENAULT 7700857075
RENAULT 7700857373
RENAULT 7700862613
RENAULT 7701352301
RENAULT 7701352302
RENAULT 7701352354
RENAULT 7701499610
RENAULT 7701499611
RENAULT 7711134263
VALEO 2541161
VALEO 2541600
VALEO 2541610
VALEO 2541610B
VALEO 2541610G
VALEO 2541641
VALEO 2541642
VALEO 2541787
VALEO 2541887
VALEO 2541899
VALEO 2541903
VALEO 2541903A
VALEO 2541904
VALEO 2541905
VALEO 2541906
VALEO 2541906A
VALEO 2541906B
VALEO 2541981
VALEO 2541982
VALEO 2541982A
VALEO 2541982C
VALEO 2542198

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986040081<br/> DELCO DRA3539<br/> DELCO DRA3543<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA 11203227<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA AAK5521<br/> ISKRA / LETRIKA IA1091<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943354087010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390400810<br/> MAHLE MG325<br/> RENAULT 7700104209<br/> RENAULT 7700414371<br/> RENAULT 7700416956<br/> RENAULT 7700416958<br/> RENAULT 7700424582<br/> RENAULT 7700424595<br/> RENAULT 7700436626<br/> RENAULT 7700840260<br/> RENAULT 7700857073<br/> RENAULT 7700857074<br/> RENAULT 7700857075<br/> RENAULT 7700857373<br/> RENAULT 7700862613<br/> RENAULT 7701352301<br/> RENAULT 7701352302<br/> RENAULT 7701352354<br/> RENAULT 7701499610<br/> RENAULT 7701499611<br/> RENAULT 7711134263<br/> VALEO 2541161<br/> VALEO 2541600<br/> VALEO 2541610<br/> VALEO 2541610B<br/> VALEO 2541610G<br/> VALEO 2541641<br/> VALEO 2541642<br/> VALEO 2541787<br/> VALEO 2541887<br/> VALEO 2541899<br/> VALEO 2541903<br/> VALEO 2541903A<br/> VALEO 2541904<br/> VALEO 2541905<br/> VALEO 2541906<br/> VALEO 2541906A<br/> VALEO 2541906B<br/> VALEO 2541981<br/> VALEO 2541982<br/> VALEO 2541982A<br/> VALEO 2541982C<br/> VALEO 2542198<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3297-239057.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3297-87205.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3297-87206.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3297-87207.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129021346

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A3297 AS

NumerRef

0986040081,DRA3539,DRA3543,11203227,AAK5521,IA1091,943354087010,944390400810,MG325,7700104209,7700414371,7700416956,7700416958,7700424582,7700424595,7700436626,7700840260,7700857073,7700857074,7700857075,7700857373,7700862613,7701352301,7701352302,7701352354,7701499610,7701499611,7711134263,2541161,2541600,2541610,2541610B,2541610G,2541641,2541642,2541787,2541887,2541899,2541903,2541903A,2541904,2541905,2541906,2541906A,2541906B,2541981,2541982,2541982A,2541982C,2542198

Natężenie

110 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

110 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

VALEO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

A13VI153, VALEO

Marka Model Engine Rok
MITSUBISHI Carisma 1.9 TD [F8QT] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT Espace 2.0 [F3728] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT Espace 2.0 [F3729] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT Espace 2.0 [F3] 1996 - 2002
RENAULT Espace 2.0 16V [F4?] 1996 - 2002
RENAULT Espace 2.2 TD [G8T714] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT Espace 2.2 TD [G8T716] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT Laguna 1.8 [F3P670] 1995 - 1997
RENAULT Laguna 1.8 [F3P678] 1995 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 1.8 [F3P720] 1993 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 1.8 [F3P720] 1995 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 1.8 [F3P724] 1993 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 1.8 [F3P724] 1995 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 1.8 [F3P] 1994 - 1995
RENAULT Laguna 1.8 RT [F3P670] 1995 - 1997
RENAULT Laguna 1.8 RT [F3P678] 1994 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 1.8 RT [F3P720] 1995 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 1.8 RT [F3P724] 1995 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 2.0 [F3611] 1999 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 2.0 [F3722] 1993 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 2.0 [F3722] 1995 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 2.0 [F3723] 1993 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 2.0 [F3723] 1995 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 2.0 [F3] 1994 - 2000
RENAULT Laguna 2.2 D [G8T752] 1993 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 2.2 D [G8T752] 1995 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 2.2 D [G8T760] 1996 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 2.2 D [G8T794] 1993 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 2.2 D [G8T794] 1995 - 2001
RENAULT Laguna 2.2 TD [G8T760] 1996 - 2001
RENAULT Megane 1.9 D [F8Q620] 1996 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 1.9 D [F8Q790] 1997 - 1999
RENAULT Megane 1.9 D [F8Q] 1996 - 2002
RENAULT Megane 1.9 D Eco [F8Q620] 1996 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 1.9 dT [F8Q784] 1996 - 2002
RENAULT Megane 1.9 dT [F8Q786] 1996 - 2002
RENAULT Megane 1.9 TD [F8Q784] 1996 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 1.9 TD [F8Q784] 1997 - 1999
RENAULT Megane 2.0 [F3750] 1997 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 2.0 [F3] 1995 - 2002
RENAULT Megane 2.0 i [F3750] 1996 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 2.0 i [F3750] 1996 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 2.0 i [F3750] 1997 - 1999
RENAULT Megane 2.0 i [F3750] 1999 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 2.0 i [F3751] 1999 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 2.0 i [F3791] 1999 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 2.0 i [F3791] 1999 - 2023
RENAULT Megane 2.0 i [F3796] 1999
RENAULT Megane 2.0 i [F3796] 1999 - 2003
RENAULT Megane 2.0 i [F3796] 1999 - 2023
RENAULT Safrane 2.2 TD [G8T740] 1996 - 2000
RENAULT Scenic 1.9 dT [F8Q784] 1996 - 2003
RENAULT Scenic 1.9 dT [F8Q786] 1996 - 2003
RENAULT Scnic 2.0 i [F3...] 1996 - 2023
VOLVO S40 1.9 D Di [D4192T3] 2000 - 2003
VOLVO S40 1.9 D Di [D4192T4] 2000 - 2003
VOLVO S40 1.9 TD [D4192T] 1996 - 1999
VOLVO V40 1.9 D Di [D4192T3] 2000 - 2004
VOLVO V40 1.9 D Di [D4192T4] 2000 - 2004
VOLVO V40 1.9 TD [D4192T] 1996 - 2000