Alternator HYUNDAI Grandeur 2.2 CRDi

813,00 

150 A

Brak w magazynie



SKU: A3639S Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986080420
DELCO DA1449
DELCO DRA0339
DELCO RAA11440
MAGNETI MARELLI 063731959010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943319591010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390904260
MAGNETI MARELLI MQA1959
MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90426
NISSAN 2310000Q0J
OPEL 1204193
OPEL 4431340
OPEL 93161735
OPEL 93169475
RENAULT 7711368437
RENAULT 8200404459
VALEO 2542966
VALEO 2542966B
VALEO 2542966D
VALEO 2542966E
VALEO 2542966F
VALEO 2542966G
VALEO 439576
VALEO 440034
VALEO 542966
VALEO TG15C058

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986080420<br/> DELCO DA1449<br/> DELCO DRA0339<br/> DELCO RAA11440<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063731959010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943319591010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390904260<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MQA1959<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90426<br/> NISSAN 2310000Q0J<br/> OPEL 1204193<br/> OPEL 4431340<br/> OPEL 93161735<br/> OPEL 93169475<br/> RENAULT 7711368437<br/> RENAULT 8200404459<br/> VALEO 2542966<br/> VALEO 2542966B<br/> VALEO 2542966D<br/> VALEO 2542966E<br/> VALEO 2542966F<br/> VALEO 2542966G<br/> VALEO 439576<br/> VALEO 440034<br/> VALEO 542966<br/> VALEO TG15C058<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3639S-239016.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3639S-241041.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3639S-241042.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A3639S-241043.jpg

Rippenanzahl

7

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129153948

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A3639S

NumerRef

0986080420,DA1449,DRA0339,RAA11440,063731959010,943319591010,944390904260,MQA1959,MRA90426,2310000Q0J,1204193,4431340,93161735,93169475,7711368437,8200404459,2542966,2542966B,2542966D,2542966E,2542966F,2542966G,439576,440034,542966,TG15C058

Natężenie

150 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

7 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

150 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

VALEO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

VALEO

Marka Model Engine Rok
HYUNDAI Grandeur 2.2 CRDi [D4EB] 2006 - 2023
NISSAN Primastar 2.0 DCi [M9R780] 2006 - 2023
NISSAN Primastar 2.0 DCi [M9R782] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Vivaro 2.0 CDTi [M9R630] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Vivaro 2.0 CDTi [M9R692] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Vivaro 2.0 CDTi [M9R780] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Vivaro 2.0 CDTi [M9R782] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Vivaro 2.0 CDTi [M9R784] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Vivaro 2.0 CDTi [M9R786] 2006 - 2023
OPEL Vivaro 2.0 CDTi [M9R788] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Espace 2.0 DCi [M9R740] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Espace 2.0 DCi [M9R750] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Espace 2.0 DCi [M9R760] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Espace 2.0 DCi [M9R761] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Espace 2.0 DCi [M9R762] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Espace 2.0 DCi [M9R763] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Espace 2.0 DCi [M9R802] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Espace 2.0 DCi [M9R815] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Laguna 2.0 DCi [M9R700] 2005 - 2023
RENAULT Laguna 2.0 DCi [M9R740] 2005 - 2023
RENAULT Laguna 2.0 DCi [M9R760] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Trafic 2.0 DCi [M9R630] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Trafic 2.0 DCi [M9R692] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Trafic 2.0 DCi [M9R780] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Trafic 2.0 DCi [M9R782] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Trafic 2.0 DCi [M9R786] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Vel Satis 2.0 DCi [M9R760] 2005 - 2023
RENAULT Vel Satis 2.0 DCi [M9R760] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Vel Satis 2.0 DCi [M9R762] 2006 - 2023
RENAULT Vel Satis 2.0 DCi [M9R763] 2006 - 2023
VAUXHALL Vivaro 2.0 CDTi [M9R630] 2006 - 2014
VAUXHALL Vivaro 2.0 CDTi [M9R780] 2006 - 2014
VAUXHALL Vivaro 2.0 CDTi [M9R782] 2006 - 2014
VAUXHALL Vivaro 2.0 CDTi [M9R784] 2006 - 2014
VAUXHALL Vivaro 2.0 CDTi [M9R786] 2006 - 2014
VAUXHALL Vivaro 2.0 CDTi [M9R788] 2006 - 2014