ALTERNATOR FORD Focus 1.8 i 16V

421,00 

80 A

Brak w magazynie



SKU: A4028PR Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986044671
BOSCH F042307013
DELCO DA4759
DELCO DRA3649
DELCO RAA14750
DENSO DAN507
DENSO DAN562
FORD 1031496
FORD 1070804
FORD 1073089
FORD 1097304
FORD 1126052
FORD 1127000
FORD 1215770
FORD 1301496
FORD 98AB10300DA
FORD 98AB10300DB
FORD 98AB10300DC
FORD 98AB10300DD
FORD 98AB10300DE
FORD 98AB10300DF
FORD 98AB10300DG
FORD 98AB10300DH
FORD 98AB10300DJ
FORD R98AB10300DB
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377409010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321678
MAGNETI MARELLI 63341676
MAGNETI MARELLI 63341678
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390900760
MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90076
VALEO 437620

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986044671<br/> BOSCH F042307013<br/> DELCO DA4759<br/> DELCO DRA3649<br/> DELCO RAA14750<br/> DENSO DAN507<br/> DENSO DAN562<br/> FORD 1031496<br/> FORD 1070804<br/> FORD 1073089<br/> FORD 1097304<br/> FORD 1126052<br/> FORD 1127000<br/> FORD 1215770<br/> FORD 1301496<br/> FORD 98AB10300DA<br/> FORD 98AB10300DB<br/> FORD 98AB10300DC<br/> FORD 98AB10300DD<br/> FORD 98AB10300DE<br/> FORD 98AB10300DF<br/> FORD 98AB10300DG<br/> FORD 98AB10300DH<br/> FORD 98AB10300DJ<br/> FORD R98AB10300DB<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063377409010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321678<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63341676<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63341678<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390900760<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90076<br/> VALEO 437620<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4028PR-177040.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4028PR-177041.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4028PR-177042.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A4028PR-177043.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129119821

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A4028PR AS

NumerRef

0986044671,F042307013,DA4759,DRA3649,RAA14750,DAN507,DAN562,1031496,1070804,1073089,1097304,1126052,1127000,1215770,1301496,98AB10300DA,98AB10300DB,98AB10300DC,98AB10300DD,98AB10300DE,98AB10300DF,98AB10300DG,98AB10300DH,98AB10300DJ,R98AB10300DB,063377409010,63321678,63341676,63341678,944390900760,MRA90076,437620

Natężenie

80 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

80 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

MAGNETI MARELLI <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

MAGNETI MARELLI

Marka Model Engine Rok
FORD Focus 1.8 i 16V [EYDB] 1998 - 2023
FORD Focus 1.8 i 16V [EYDC] 1998 - 2023
FORD Focus 1.8 i 16V [EYDD] 1998 - 2023
FORD Focus 1.8 i 16V [EYDE] 1998 - 2023
FORD Focus 1.8 i 16V [EYDF] 1998 - 2023
FORD Focus 1.8 i 16V [EYDG] 1998 - 2023
FORD Focus 1.8 i 16V [EYDI] 1998 - 2023
FORD Focus 1.8 i 16V [EYDJ] 1998 - 2023
FORD Focus 1.8 i 16V [EYDL] 1998 - 2023
FORD Focus 2.0 [ALDA] 2002 - 2023
FORD Focus 2.0 16V [EDDB] 1998 - 2005
FORD Focus 2.0 16V [EDDC] 1998 - 2005
FORD Focus 2.0 16V [EDDD] 1998 - 2005
FORD Focus 2.0 16V [EDDF] 1998 - 2005
FORD Focus 2.0 RS [HMDA] 2002 - 2023