Alternator ALFA ROMEO MiTo 1.3 JTDM

682,00 

120 A

2 w magazynie



SKU: A6076 Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986083320
DELCO DA2292
DELCO DRA1182
DELCO RAA12293
DENSO 1012101390
DENSO 1012101391
DENSO 1012101392
DENSO 1012101421
DENSO DAN997
FIAT 46835095
FIAT 51784846
FIAT 51805801
FIAT 51829383
FIAT 51829393
FIAT 51854103
FIAT 51854911
FIAT 51854912
FIAT 51855875
FIAT 52003519
FIAT 71796277
FIAT 71796283
FIAT 71796299
FIAT 71796838
FORD 1705008
FORD 9S5110346FA
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377028010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377028
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321321010
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN7028
OPEL 1202271
OPEL 95511912
OPEL 95523383
OPEL 95527671
PEUGEOT 1608858080
PEUGEOT 1614171380
PEUGEOT 1617116680

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986083320<br/> DELCO DA2292<br/> DELCO DRA1182<br/> DELCO RAA12293<br/> DENSO 1012101390<br/> DENSO 1012101391<br/> DENSO 1012101392<br/> DENSO 1012101421<br/> DENSO DAN997<br/> FIAT 46835095<br/> FIAT 51784846<br/> FIAT 51805801<br/> FIAT 51829383<br/> FIAT 51829393<br/> FIAT 51854103<br/> FIAT 51854911<br/> FIAT 51854912<br/> FIAT 51855875<br/> FIAT 52003519<br/> FIAT 71796277<br/> FIAT 71796283<br/> FIAT 71796299<br/> FIAT 71796838<br/> FORD 1705008<br/> FORD 9S5110346FA<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063377028010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63377028<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 943321321010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MAN7028<br/> OPEL 1202271<br/> OPEL 95511912<br/> OPEL 95523383<br/> OPEL 95527671<br/> PEUGEOT 1608858080<br/> PEUGEOT 1614171380<br/> PEUGEOT 1617116680<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6076-213714.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6076-213715.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6076-213716.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6076-213717.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129065333

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A6076

NumerRef

0986083320,DA2292,DRA1182,RAA12293,1012101390,1012101391,1012101392,1012101421,DAN997,46835095,51784846,51805801,51829383,51829393,51854103,51854911,51854912,51855875,52003519,71796277,71796283,71796299,71796838,1705008,9S5110346FA,063377028010,63377028,943321321010,MAN7028,1202271,95511912,95523383,95527671,1608858080,1614171380,1617116680

Natężenie

120 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

120 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DENSO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

DENSO

Marka Model Engine Rok
ALFA ROMEO MiTo 1.3 JTDM [199B1.000] 2009 - 2023
ALFA ROMEO MiTo 1.4 [199A1.000] 2008 - 2023
ALFA ROMEO MiTo 1.4 [199A6.000] 2008 - 2023
FIAT Punto Evo 1.3 D Multijet [199B1.000] 2009 - 2023