ALTERNATOR FORD Focus 1.8 TDCi

377,00 

90 A

Brak w magazynie



SKU: A6365PR Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986044651
BOSCH 9124476604
DELCO DA1363
DELCO DA4763
DELCO DRA0253
DELCO DRA0253X
DELCO DRA3653
DELCO DRA3653X
DELCO RAA11364
DENSO 1022118060
DENSO 1022118061
DENSO 1022118070
DENSO 1022118071
DENSO 1022118080
DENSO 1022118081
DENSO 1022119630
DENSO DAN1124
DENSO DAN505
DENSO DAN589
DENSO DAN590
DENSO MS1022118070
FORD 1079312
FORD 1097306
FORD 1126051
FORD 1138231
FORD 1144182
FORD 1144183
FORD 1151214
FORD 1201206
FORD 1215766
FORD 1219711
FORD 1221059
FORD 1301377
FORD 1301530
FORD 1307487
FORD 1450641
FORD 1M510300BB
FORD 1M5T10300BA
FORD 1M5T10300BB
FORD 1M5T10300BC
FORD 1M5T10300BD
FORD 2M5T10300AA
FORD 2M5T10300AB
FORD 2M5T10300AC
FORD 2M5T10300AD
FORD 98AB10300HA
FORD 98AB10300HE
FORD 98AB10300JA
FORD 98AB10300JB
FORD 98AB10300JC

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986044651<br/> BOSCH 9124476604<br/> DELCO DA1363<br/> DELCO DA4763<br/> DELCO DRA0253<br/> DELCO DRA0253X<br/> DELCO DRA3653<br/> DELCO DRA3653X<br/> DELCO RAA11364<br/> DENSO 1022118060<br/> DENSO 1022118061<br/> DENSO 1022118070<br/> DENSO 1022118071<br/> DENSO 1022118080<br/> DENSO 1022118081<br/> DENSO 1022119630<br/> DENSO DAN1124<br/> DENSO DAN505<br/> DENSO DAN589<br/> DENSO DAN590<br/> DENSO MS1022118070<br/> FORD 1079312<br/> FORD 1097306<br/> FORD 1126051<br/> FORD 1138231<br/> FORD 1144182<br/> FORD 1144183<br/> FORD 1151214<br/> FORD 1201206<br/> FORD 1215766<br/> FORD 1219711<br/> FORD 1221059<br/> FORD 1301377<br/> FORD 1301530<br/> FORD 1307487<br/> FORD 1450641<br/> FORD 1M510300BB<br/> FORD 1M5T10300BA<br/> FORD 1M5T10300BB<br/> FORD 1M5T10300BC<br/> FORD 1M5T10300BD<br/> FORD 2M5T10300AA<br/> FORD 2M5T10300AB<br/> FORD 2M5T10300AC<br/> FORD 2M5T10300AD<br/> FORD 98AB10300HA<br/> FORD 98AB10300HE<br/> FORD 98AB10300JA<br/> FORD 98AB10300JB<br/> FORD 98AB10300JC<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6365PR-239161.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6365PR-89186.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6365PR-89188.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6365PR-89190.jpg

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

NumerRef

0986044651,9124476604,DA1363,DA4763,DRA0253,DRA0253X,DRA3653,DRA3653X,RAA11364,1022118060,1022118061,1022118070,1022118071,1022118080,1022118081,1022119630,DAN1124,DAN505,DAN589,DAN590,MS1022118070,1079312,1097306,1126051,1138231,1144182,1144183,1151214,1201206,1215766,1219711,1221059,1301377,1301530,1307487,1450641,1M510300BB,1M5T10300BA,1M5T10300BB,1M5T10300BC,1M5T10300BD,2M5T10300AA,2M5T10300AB,2M5T10300AC,2M5T10300AD,98AB10300HA,98AB10300HE,98AB10300JA,98AB10300JB,98AB10300JC

EAN

5902129024767

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A6365PR AS

Natężenie

90 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AP

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

90 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DENSO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

DENSO

Marka Model Engine Rok
FORD Focus 1.8 TDCi 2001 - 2005
FORD Focus 1.8 TDCi 2002 - 2005
FORD Focus 1.8 TDCi [F9DA] 2001 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDCi [F9DA] 2001 - 2023
FORD Focus 1.8 TDCi [F9DB] 2001 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDCi [F9DB] 2001 - 2023
FORD Focus 1.8 TDCi [FFDA] 2001 - 2023
FORD Focus 1.8 TDCi [FFDA] 2002 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi 1998 - 2005
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi 1999 - 2005
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi [BHDA] 1998 - 2005
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi [BHDA] 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi [BHDB] 1998 - 2005
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi [BHDB] 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi [C9DA] 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi [C9DA] 1998 - 2005
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi [C9DB] 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi [C9DB] 1998 - 2005
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi [C9DC] 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi [C9DC] 1998 - 2005
FORD Focus 1.8 TDDi [C9DC] 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 2.0 [ALDA] 2002 - 2004
FORD Focus 2.0 16V [EDDB] 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 2.0 16V [EDDC] 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 2.0 16V [EDDD] 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 2.0 16V [EDDF] 1999 - 2004
FORD Focus 2.0 i 16V [EDDB] 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 2.0 i 16V [EDDC] 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 2.0 i 16V [EDDD] 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 2.0 i 16V [EDDF] 1998 - 2004
FORD Focus 2.0 i RS [HMDA] 2002 - 2004
FORD Focus 2.0 RS [HMDA] 2002 - 2004