A6456(DENSO) AS

1207,00 

140 A

1 w magazynie



SKU: A6456(DENSO) Kategoria:

BOSCH 0986082620
DENSO 1012100990
DENSO 1022118270
DENSO DAN1062
FIAT 71746673
FIAT 71750297
FIAT 71789538
FIAT 73501591
MAGNETI MARELLI 063377005010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321940
MAGNETI MARELLI 63377005
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390902060
MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90206
SUZUKI 3140079J00

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

BOSCH 0986082620<br/> DENSO 1012100990<br/> DENSO 1022118270<br/> DENSO DAN1062<br/> FIAT 71746673<br/> FIAT 71750297<br/> FIAT 71789538<br/> FIAT 73501591<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063377005010<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63321940<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 63377005<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 944390902060<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI MRA90206<br/> SUZUKI 3140079J00<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6456(DENSO)-113274.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6456(DENSO)-113275.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6456(DENSO)-113276.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6456(DENSO)-113277.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129061373

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A6456(DENSO) AS

NumerRef

0986082620,1012100990,1022118270,DAN1062,71746673,71750297,71789538,73501591,063377005010,63321940,63377005,944390902060,MRA90206,3140079J00

Natężenie

140 A

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

140 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DENSO <br>

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

DENSO

Producent

DENSO

Marka Model Engine Rok
ALFA ROMEO 147 1.9 JTD 16V [192A5.000] 2002 - 2010
ALFA ROMEO 156 1.9 JTD 16V [192A5.000] 2002 - 2005
ALFA ROMEO 159 1.9 JTDM 16V [192A5.000] 2005 - 2011
ALFA ROMEO 159 1.9 JTDM 16V [192A5.000] 2006 - 2011
ALFA ROMEO 159 1.9 JTDM 8V [192A5.000] 2005 - 2011
ALFA ROMEO 159 1.9 JTDM 8V [192A5.000] 2006 - 2011
FIAT Bravo 1.6 D Multijet [192A5.000] 2007 - 2014
FIAT Bravo 1.6 D Multijet [192A5.000] 2008 - 2014
FIAT Bravo 2.0 D Multijet [192A5.000] 2008 - 2014
FIAT Croma 1.9 D Multijet [192A5.000] 2005 - 2011
FIAT Croma 1.9 D Multijet [192A5.000] 2005 - 2023
FIAT Grande Punto 1.6 D Multijet [192A5.000] 2008 - 2023
FIAT Linea 1.6 D Multijet [192A5.000] 2009 - 2023
FIAT Punto 1.3 JTD [192A5.000] 2003 - 2005
FIAT Sedici 1.9 D Multijet [192A5.000] 2006 - 2011
FIAT Sedici 1.9 D Multijet 4x4 [192A5.000] 2006 - 2011
LANCIA Delta 1.6 D Multijet [192A5.000] 2008 - 2014
LANCIA Delta 1.9 D Multijet [192A5.000] 2009 - 2014
LANCIA Delta 2.0 D Multijet [192A5.000] 2008 - 2014
SUZUKI SX4 1.9 DDiS [192A5.000] 2006 - 2023
SUZUKI SX4 1.9 DDiS 4x4 [192A5.000] 2006 - 2023