ALTERNATOR TOYOTA Auris 1.6

779,00 

100 A

2 w magazynie



SKU: A6468S Kategoria:

DELCO DRA0696
DENSO 1042102180
DENSO 1042102181
DENSO 1042102380
DENSO 1042102381
DENSO 1042102401
DENSO 1042113050
DENSO 1042113051
DENSO 1042113052
DENSO 1042113420
DENSO DAN1318
MAGNETI MARELLI 063732126010
TOYOTA 270600T050
TOYOTA 270600T051
TOYOTA 270600T091
TOYOTA 270600T180
TOYOTA 270600T181
TOYOTA 2706037050
TOYOTA 2706037051

Informacje dodatkowe

NumerIndeks

DELCO DRA0696<br/> DENSO 1042102180<br/> DENSO 1042102181<br/> DENSO 1042102380<br/> DENSO 1042102381<br/> DENSO 1042102401<br/> DENSO 1042113050<br/> DENSO 1042113051<br/> DENSO 1042113052<br/> DENSO 1042113420<br/> DENSO DAN1318<br/> MAGNETI MARELLI 063732126010<br/> TOYOTA 270600T050<br/> TOYOTA 270600T051<br/> TOYOTA 270600T091<br/> TOYOTA 270600T180<br/> TOYOTA 270600T181<br/> TOYOTA 2706037050<br/> TOYOTA 2706037051<br/>

Pix0

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6468S-124735.jpg

Pix1

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6468S-124736.jpg

Pix2

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6468S-124737.jpg

Pix3

https://rozrusznik.eu/pics/AS/AST-A6468S-124738.jpg

Rippenanzahl

6

Napięcie

12 V

CechaTyp

Lichtmaschine

EAN

5902129074380

NazwaCZ

Alternátor A6468S AS

NumerRef

DRA0696,1042102180,1042102181,1042102380,1042102381,1042102401,1042113050,1042113051,1042113052,1042113420,DAN1318,063732126010,270600T050,270600T051,270600T091,270600T180,270600T181,2706037050,2706037051

Natężenie

100 A

KOŁO PASOWE

AFP

Rippenanzahl-spacja

6 <br>

KOŁO PASOWE-spacja

AFP <br>

Spannung-spacja

12 V <br>

Natężenie-spacja

100 A <br>

Typ-spacja

OSOBOWY <br>

ZAMIENNIK DLA-spacja

DENSO <br>

Producent

AS-PL

ZamiennikDlaCzesci

104211-3050, DENSO

Marka Model Engine Rok
TOYOTA Auris 1.6 [1ZR-FAE] 2009 - 2023
TOYOTA Auris 1.8 [2ZR-FAE] 2009 - 2023
TOYOTA Avensis 1.6 [1ZR-FAE] 2009 - 2023
TOYOTA Avensis 1.8 [2ZR-FAE] 2009 - 2023
TOYOTA Avensis 2.0 [1AZ-FE] 2009 - 2023
TOYOTA Avensis 2.0 [3ZR-FAE] 2009 - 2023
TOYOTA Avensis 2.0 [3ZR-FE] 2009 - 2023
TOYOTA Corolla 1.6 [1ZR-FAE] 2008 - 2023
TOYOTA Corolla 1.8 [2ZR-FAE] 2009
TOYOTA Corolla 1.8 VVTL-i [2ZR-FAE] 2008 - 2009
TOYOTA Corolla Verso 1.6 [1ZR-FAE] 2009 - 2023
TOYOTA RAV4 2.0 4WD [3ZR-FAE] 2008 - 2023
TOYOTA RAV4 2.0 VVT-i [3ZR-FAE] 2009 - 2023
TOYOTA Verso 1.6 [1ZR-FAE] 2009 - 2023
TOYOTA Verso 1.8 [2ZR-FAE] 2009 - 2023
TOYOTA Verso 1.8 VVTi [2ZR-FAE] 2009 - 2023